Website powered by


Matches on pitch Court 9

Fixtures List
Matchnbr Class Group Day Time Team Court Result
17 G16 Groupe 2 Tue 11/07/2017 08:35 BRH  -  ESBF 2 Court 9 5 - 16 
32 G16 Groupe 4 Tue 11/07/2017 09:10 Tertnes Idrottslag 2  -  SANTA CRUZ Court 9 10 - 8 
46 G16 Groupe 7 Tue 11/07/2017 09:45 TSV Weserstrand Intschede  -  Askøy Håndballklubb 1 Court 9 5 - 13 
69 G16 Groupe 9 Tue 11/07/2017 10:20 Vágs Bôltfelag  -  HK Iceland 1 Court 9 4 - 17 
73 B16 Groupe 3 Tue 11/07/2017 10:55 HBC Dambach-la-Ville  -  HEBS 1 Court 9 10 - 21 
90 B16 Groupe 5 Tue 11/07/2017 11:30 SANTA CRUZ  -  Sierslev Håndbold Klub Court 9 15 - 2 
114 G16 Groupe 3 Tue 11/07/2017 12:05 HandballSchool Brabant 3  -  Kjøkkelvik Idrettslag 2 Court 9 8 - 6 
132 G16 Groupe 5 Tue 11/07/2017 12:40 Askøy Håndballklubb 3  -  Lyngby HK Court 9 12 - 21 
152 G16 Groupe 8 Tue 11/07/2017 13:15 TVE Sehnde e.V.  -  HV Hellas Court 9 7 - 16 
162 B16 Groupe 1 Tue 11/07/2017 13:50 Dronninglund IF  -  BTB Aachen Court 9 15 - 14 
176 B16 Groupe 4 Tue 11/07/2017 14:25 Union Pays d Aix Bouc  -  HV Hellas Court 9 5 - 20 
199 G16 Groupe 1 Tue 11/07/2017 15:00 ESBF 1  -  HandballSchool Brabant 2 Court 9 19 - 11 
217 G16 Groupe 4 Tue 11/07/2017 15:35 Sotra Sportsklubb  -  Tertnes Idrottslag 2 Court 9 8 - 4 
235 G16 Groupe 6 Tue 11/07/2017 16:10 Sierslev Håndbold Klub  -  SHV Oschatz Court 9 5 - 5 
248 G16 Groupe 9 Tue 11/07/2017 16:45 HK Iceland 1  -  Nordbygda Håndball Court 9 12 - 5 
254 B16 Groupe 2 Tue 11/07/2017 17:20 DJK Oespel-Kley 1  -  Handball Pays Rochois Court 9 19 - 11 
266 B16 Groupe 5 Tue 11/07/2017 17:55 Knarvik/Salhus  -  SANTA CRUZ Court 9 4 - 11 
274 B16 Groupe 2 Tue 11/07/2017 18:30 E.C. Pinheiros  -  DJK Oespel-Kley 1 Court 9 19 - 11 
279 B16 Groupe 4 Tue 11/07/2017 19:05 HSG Baunatal  -  Union Pays d Aix Bouc Court 9 13 - 12 
294 G16 Groupe 2 Wed 12/07/2017 08:35 BRH  -  HandballSchool Brabant 1 Court 9 5 - 14 
312 G16 Groupe 5 Wed 12/07/2017 09:10 Thouare Handball Club 2  -  Askøy Håndballklubb 3 Court 9 1 - 15 
327 G16 Groupe 7 Wed 12/07/2017 09:45 HK Iceland 2  -  Vendsyssel Ung. Håndbold Court 9 6 - 17 
342 G16 Groupe 1 Wed 12/07/2017 10:20 Colegio St Americo  -  Tertnes Idrottslag 1 Court 9 8 - 13 
362 G16 Groupe 3 Wed 12/07/2017 10:55 EHU Aalborg  -  DJK Oespel-Kley Court 9 21 - 4 
380 G16 Groupe 6 Wed 12/07/2017 11:30 SHV Oschatz  -  Thouare Handball Club 3 Court 9 10 - 11 
397 G16 Groupe 8 Wed 12/07/2017 12:05 Stranda Idrottslag  -  TVE Sehnde e.V. Court 9 14 - 5 
404 B16 Groupe 2 Wed 12/07/2017 12:40 Herlev/Hjorten HB  -  Visse IF Court 9 10 - 12 
426 B16 Groupe 4 Wed 12/07/2017 13:15 HSG Baunatal  -  HEBS 2 Court 9 11 - 16 
448 G16 Groupe 2 Wed 12/07/2017 13:50 HandballSchool Brabant 1  -  Union Sport Lédonienne 2 Court 9 14 - 8 
465 G16 Groupe 4 Wed 12/07/2017 14:25 Thouare Handball Club 1  -  Sotra Sportsklubb Court 9 5 - 13 
473 B16 Groupe 3 Wed 12/07/2017 15:00 DJK Oespel-Kley 2  -  Hjallerup IF Court 9 14 - 10 
490 B16 Groupe 5 Wed 12/07/2017 15:35 TVE Sehnde e.V.  -  Knarvik/Salhus Court 9 25 - 10 
512 G16 Groupe 3 Wed 12/07/2017 16:10 Mathopen Idrettslag  -  E.C. Pinheiros Court 9 6 - 10 
518 B16 Groupe 1 Wed 12/07/2017 16:45 Sunnydale  -  BTB Aachen Court 9 12 - 23 
533 B16 Groupe 4 Wed 12/07/2017 17:20 SC Bottrop e.V.  -  Lyngby HK Court 9 17 - 11 
546 G16 Groupe 2 Wed 12/07/2017 17:55 HandballSchool Brabant 1  -  BTB Aachen Court 9 10 - 14 
552 B16 Groupe 3 Wed 12/07/2017 18:30 DJK Oespel-Kley 2  -  PSV Recklinghausen Court 9 13 - 12 
567 G16 PO-grp A 2 Thur 13/07/2017 08:35 Kjøkkelvik Idrettslag 1   -  HandballSchool Brabant 2  Court 9 10 - 6 
586 G16 PO-grp A 4 Thur 13/07/2017 09:10 ESBF 2   -  Union Pays d Aix Bouc 1  Court 9 14 - 9 
600 G16 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 09:45 Sierslev Håndbold Klub   -  TSV Weserstrand Intschede  Court 9 14 - 9 
617 G16 PO-grp B 3 Thur 13/07/2017 10:20 DJK Oespel-Kley   -  BRH  Court 9 16 - 3 
631 B16 PO-grp A 3 Thur 13/07/2017 10:55 HV Hellas   -  E.C. Pinheiros  Court 9 8 - 13 
641 B16 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 11:30 TVE Sehnde e.V.   -  Hjallerup IF  Court 9 11 - 9 
670 G16 PO-grp A 3 Thur 13/07/2017 12:05 EHU Aalborg   -  HK Iceland 1  Court 9 20 - 10 
686 G16 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 12:40 TSV Weserstrand Intschede   -  HK Rygge  Court 9 8 - 12 
690 B16 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 13:15 Alberta Team Handball   -  HEBS 2  Court 9 10 - 13 
711 B16 PO-grp A 3 Thur 13/07/2017 13:50 Sierslev Håndbold Klub   -  E.C. Pinheiros  Court 9 3 - 17 
737 G16 PO-grp B 2 Thur 13/07/2017 14:25 Åstrup/Hammerlev-Grenaa   -  Nordnes IL  Court 9 9 - 9 
743 B16 PO-grp B 1 Thur 13/07/2017 15:00 TVE Sehnde e.V.   -  Union Sport Lédonienne  Court 9 9 - 14 
768 G16 PO-grp B 2 Thur 13/07/2017 15:35 Åstrup/Hammerlev-Grenaa   -  TVE Sehnde e.V.  Court 9 10 - 10 
787 G16 PO-grp B 3 Thur 13/07/2017 16:10 Colegio St Americo   -  DJK Oespel-Kley  Court 9 10 - 14 
800 G16 PO-grp B 2 Thur 13/07/2017 16:45 HK Iceland 2   -  Åstrup/Hammerlev-Grenaa  Court 9 11 - 9 
652 G16 PO-grp A 1 Thur 13/07/2017 17:20 Nordbygda Håndball   -  Thouare Handball Club 3  Court 9 13 - 13 
970 G16 PO-grp B 4 Thur 13/07/2017 17:55 Tertnes Idrottslag 2   -  Askøy Håndballklubb 2  Court 9 13 - 9 
587 G16 PO-grp A 5 Thur 13/07/2017 18:30 Union Sport Lédonienne   -  Sotra Sportsklubb  Court 9 15 - 4 
798 G16 PO-grp B 1 Fri 14/07/2017 08:35 Sierslev Håndbold Klub   -  SC Bottrop e.V.  Court 9 13 - 5 
849 G16 PO-grp A 1 Fri 14/07/2017 09:10 Thouare Handball Club 3   -  Vendsyssel Ung. Håndbold  Court 9 8 - 17 
863 G16 PO-grp A 4 Fri 14/07/2017 09:45 Union Pays d Aix Bouc 1   -  Hjallerup IF  Court 9 12 - 17 
883 G16 PO-grp A 6 Fri 14/07/2017 10:20 Lyngby HK   -  PSV Recklinghausen  Court 9 11 - 9 
892 B16 PO-grp A 3 Fri 14/07/2017 10:55 Sierslev Håndbold Klub   -  HV Hellas  Court 9 3 - 20 
738 G16 PO-grp B 2 Fri 14/07/2017 11:30 HandballSchool Brabant 1   -  HK Iceland 2  Court 9 9 - 9 
766 G16 PO-grp B 1 Fri 14/07/2017 12:05 SC Bottrop e.V.   -  TSV Weserstrand Intschede  Court 9 0 - 0 
778 B16 PO-grp B 1 Fri 14/07/2017 12:40 Hjallerup IF   -  DJK Oespel-Kley 1  Court 9 8 - 17 
953 G16 PO-grp B 5 Fri 14/07/2017 13:15 Kjøkkelvik Idrettslag 2   -  Vágs Bôltfelag  Court 9 1 - 6 
913 G16 PO-grp B 3 Fri 14/07/2017 15:00 SHV Oschatz   -  Colegio St Americo  Court 9 22 - 5 
1021 B16 B-kvartfinale:04 Fri 14/07/2017 17:20 HandballSchool Brabant   -  PSV Recklinghausen  Court 9 7 - 9 
1046 G16 A-kvartfinale:02 Fri 14/07/2017 17:55 Kjøkkelvik Idrettslag 1   -  Union Sport Lédonienne  Court 9 13 - 9 
1036 G16 B-kvartfinale:01 Fri 14/07/2017 18:30 HK Rygge   -  SHV Oschatz  Court 9 5 - 8 
1055 B16 A-Semi Finale:01 Fri 14/07/2017 19:05 HV Hellas   -  Visse IF  Court 9 11 - 10 
1065 G16 A-Semi Finale:02 Fri 14/07/2017 19:40 EHU Aalborg   -  Club Italiano Handball  Court 9 12 - 10