Thy Cup 2019

27 til 29 Dec

Vinder af Thy Cup 2019

Række Slutspil hold Resultat hold
D9 A-final  Skanderborg Håndbold:3 16 - 10  Skanderborg Håndbold:4
D11 A-final  Morsø HK 11 - 10  Thisted IK:1
B-final  Thisted IK:2 8 - 7  IF Nordthy
C-final  Aabybro HK:3 9 - 12  Aalborg KFUM:2
D13 A-final  IF Nordthy:1 18 - 19  Skanderborg Håndbold:1
B-final  TSV Nord Harrislee 9 - 8  Hjallerup IF:2
C-final  Kolt-Hasselager IF 14 - 9  Brabrand IF Håndbold:2
D15 A-final  Aabybro HK:1 14 - 15  Thy Håndbold:1.. div
B-final  Sjørring HK 7 - 14  Aalborg KFUM
D17 A-final  Aalborg KFUM:2 21 - 20  HK Thy
B-final  Sæby HK 20 - 15  SG Hamburg-Nord
P9 A-final  Skanderborg Håndbold:1 18 - 13  Torsted Håndbold Klub:1
P11 A-final  Skanderborg Håndbold:1 10 - 13  HG Owschlag-Kropp-Tetenhusen
B-final  Brabrand IF Håndbold 13 - 16  IF Nordthy
P13 A-final  TSV Nord Harrislee 11 - 20  Skanderborg Håndbold:1
B-final  Skanderborg Håndbold:3 13 - 14  Skanderborg Håndbold:4
P15 A-final  Herning FH:1 12 - 11  TSV Nord Harrislee
B-final  Aalborg KFUM:1 11 - 12  Thy Håndbold:2
P17 A-final  FC Thy piger 21 - 13  Thy Håndbold:1
P19 A-final  Hjallerup IF 14 - 12  HF Mors

Række Pulje hold
D13 A Slut 5 - 8 Nr 1:  Brabrand IF Håndbold:1
A Slut 5 - 8 Nr 2:  HF Mors:1
A Slut 5 - 8 Nr 3:  Børkop HK:1
A Slut 5 - 8 Nr 4:  Aabybro HK:1
D13 A Slut 9 - 11 Nr 1:  SG Hamburg-Nord
A Slut 9 - 11 Nr 2:  Aalborg KFUM:1
A Slut 9 - 11 Nr 3:  JSG Blaustein/Söflingen
P9 SA 5 - 8 Nr 1:  Thisted IK:1
SA 5 - 8 Nr 2:  Skanderborg Håndbold:2
SA 5 - 8 Nr 3:  Nors BK
SA 5 - 8 Nr 4:  Torsted Håndbold Klub:2
P9 Sa 9 - 11 Nr 1:  Thisted IK:2
Sa 9 - 11 Nr 2:  HF Mors:2
Sa 9 - 11 Nr 3:  Aabybro HK
P13 A 5.-8. pl. Nr 1:  Dronninglund IF Håndbold
A 5.-8. pl. Nr 2:  Aabybro HK:1
A 5.-8. pl. Nr 3:  HF Mors:1
A 5.-8. pl. Nr 4:  Aalborg KFUM:1
P13 A 9.-11. pl. Nr 1:  FC Thy piger
A 9.-11. pl. Nr 2:  Aalborg KFUM:2
A 9.-11. pl. Nr 3:  Hjallerup IF
P13 B 5.-8. pl. Nr 1:  Aabybro HK:2
B 5.-8. pl. Nr 2:  Team Sydvest, Skærbæk
B 5.-8. pl. Nr 3:  HF Mors:2
B 5.-8. pl. Nr 4:  Freja HK
P13 B 9.-11. pl. Nr 1:  Aalborg KFUM:3
B 9.-11. pl. Nr 2:  Brabrand IF Håndbold:2
B 9.-11. pl. Nr 3:  Aalborg KFUM:4
P15 Slut B 7 - 9 Nr 1:  Team Vestfyn:1
Slut B 7 - 9 Nr 2:  Aabybro HK:2
Slut B 7 - 9 Nr 3:  Støvring Håndbold:2
P15 Slut B 10 - 12 Nr 1:  Herning FH:3
Slut B 10 - 12 Nr 2:  Hjallerup IF:2
Slut B 10 - 12 Nr 3:  Skanderborg Håndbold:2
P15 Slut B 13 - 15 Nr 1:  Aalborg KFUM:2
Slut B 13 - 15 Nr 2:  Team Vestfyn:2
Slut B 13 - 15 Nr 3:  Sæby HK:2
P17 A 5.-9. pl. Nr 1:  Aars HK:A
A 5.-9. pl. Nr 2:  Sæby HK
A 5.-9. pl. Nr 3:  Team Vestfyn
A 5.-9. pl. Nr 4:  Thy Håndbold:2
A 5.-9. pl. Nr 5:  Slesvig IF