Winners of Norlanders Futsal Cup 2019

Class Playoff Team Result Team
P13 A-final  Hovsta IF 1 - 3  ÖSK Futsal Club
B-final  Lerum 0 - 3  IFK Skövde FK
P14 A-final  Lillån FK:Grön 0 - 5  Laxå IF
B-final  Lillån FK:Svart 2 - 0  Falköpings FK

Class Group Team
P10 PO-grupp A 1 Nbr 1:  Trollhättans Bois:2
PO-grupp A 1 Nbr 2:  IF Eker Örebro
PO-grupp A 1 Nbr 3:  IF Weimer Lyrestad
PO-grupp A 1 Nbr 4:  Lekebergs IF:Svart
P10 PO-grupp A 2 Nbr 1:  Hovsta IF
PO-grupp A 2 Nbr 2:  IFK Mariestad Blå
PO-grupp A 2 Nbr 3:  KB Karlskoga FF:1
PO-grupp A 2 Nbr 4:  Trollhättans Bois:1
P10 PO-grupp A 3 Nbr 1:  Götene IF:Blå
PO-grupp A 3 Nbr 2:  IFK Mariestad Vit
PO-grupp A 3 Nbr 3:  Degerfors IF U 1
PO-grupp A 3 Nbr 4:  Vårgårda IK:Röd
P10 PO-grupp A 4 Nbr 1:  Lekebergs IF:Röd
PO-grupp A 4 Nbr 2:  Götene IF:Vit
PO-grupp A 4 Nbr 3:  Degerfors IF U:2
PO-grupp A 4 Nbr 4:  Töreboda IK
P11 PO-grupp A 1 Nbr 1:  Bk Forward:Gul
PO-grupp A 1 Nbr 2:  Vänersborg FK
PO-grupp A 1 Nbr 3:  Bk Forward:Svart
PO-grupp A 1 Nbr 4:  IF Eker Örebro:1
P11 PO-grupp A 2 Nbr 1:  IFK Mariestad Blå
PO-grupp A 2 Nbr 2:  Vedums AIS
PO-grupp A 2 Nbr 3:  Degerfors IF Ungdom:Vit
PO-grupp A 2 Nbr 4:  Degerfors IF Ungdom:Röd
P11 PO-grupp A 3 Nbr 1:  IFK Mareistad VIT
PO-grupp A 3 Nbr 2:  IFK Falköping
PO-grupp A 3 Nbr 3:  Holmalunds IF
PO-grupp A 3 Nbr 4:  IFK Falköping vit
P11 PO-grupp A 4 Nbr 1:  IFK Hjo
PO-grupp A 4 Nbr 2:  IF Eker Örebro:2
PO-grupp A 4 Nbr 3:  Sil if
PO-grupp A 4 Nbr 4:  Våmbs if
P12 A1 Nbr 1:  Vänersborg FK
A1 Nbr 2:  Mariebergs IK
A1 Nbr 3:  Latorps IF
A1 Nbr 4:  Vara SK:Gul
P12 A2 Nbr 1:  Fjugesta IF
A2 Nbr 2:  Trollhättans BoIS:Vit
A2 Nbr 3:  Trollhättans BoIS:Röd
A2 Nbr 4:  Jula BK
P12 A3 Nbr 1:  Alingsås IF:Grön
A3 Nbr 2:  Alingsås IF:Vit
A3 Nbr 3:  IFK Mariestad:Blå
A3 Nbr 4:  IFK Mariestad VIT
P12 A4 Nbr 1:  Vara SK:Svart
A4 Nbr 2:  Falköpings FK
A4 Nbr 3:  Holmalunds IF
A4 Nbr 4:  Bråtens IK
P12 A5 Nbr 1:  Sils IF:Röd
A5 Nbr 2:  Mariestads BK
A5 Nbr 3:  Sils IF:Vit
A5 Nbr 4:  Sils IF:Svart