Winners of Cup No.1 2018

Class Playoff Team Result Team
B 10 (8) A-final   Bangsbo Freja:3, Denmark 4 - 0   Torns IF, Sweden
B-final   Bangsbo Freja:1, Denmark 5 - 0   Frederikshavn FI, Denmark
B 11 (8) A-final   AD Cantolao, Peru 6 - 7 pe   Bremerhaven, Germany
B-final  Bangalore Soccer Academy, Indi 1 - 5   Euro Sports Brasil, Brazil
B 12 (8) A-final  Himmelev-Veddelev BK:1, Denmar 2 - 0   Farum BK, Denmark
B-final   SG Bornim, Germany 4 - 5 pe   Euro Sports Brasil, Brazil
B 13 A-final  MAKATI FOOTBALL CLUB:1, Philip 5 - 1   Ferkingstad Idrettslag, Norway
B-final   Marin FC, USA 0 - 1   Frederikshavn-fi, Denmark
B 13 (8) A-final   Sportsklubben Rival, Norway 2 - 1   SG Bornim, Germany
B-final   Götaholm BK, Sweden 2 - 1   Masfjord, Norway
B 14 A-final   Førde IL, Norway 2 - 0  MAKATI FOOTBALL CLUB, Philippi
B-final   Åkra IL:1, Norway 1 - 2   Store Bergan IL:1, Norway
B 14 (8) A-final   Masfjord, Norway 5 - 4 pe   Bremerhaven, Germany
B-final   Førde IL, Norway 8 - 7 pe   Kaszubia Studzienice, Poland
B 15 A-final   Halvorstorps IS, Sweden 0 - 4   Elite Bornholm, Denmark
B-final   Frigg Oslo, Norway 3 - 1   Åkra IL, Norway
B 15 (8) A-final   Bremerhaven, Germany 2 - 0   Frigg Oslo, Norway
B-final  Cop Colombia Internacional, Co 6 - 7 pe   Sparta Moscow, Russia
B 16 A-final   Bremerhaven, Germany 3 - 2 pe   Intercups, Mexico
B-final   Dahle/Nordlandet, Norway 5 - 2  Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF,
B 17 A-final   Intercups, Mexico 0 - 1   Utsiktens BK/Näsets SK, Sweden
B-final   Åkra IL, Norway 4 - 2 pe   Frederikshavn fi, Denmark
B 19 A-final   Frederikshavn fi-2, Denmark 4 - 0   Frederikshavn fi-1, Denmark
B-final   Åkra IL, Norway 5 - 1   Heddal IL, Norway
G 12 (8) A-final  Scandia United Soccer Academy, 7 - 1   Frederikshavn fi-2, Denmark
G 13 A-final   San Francisco Seals, USA 0 - 3   Marin FC:1, USA
B-final   MRJK, Estonia 2 - 0  Scandia United Soccer Academy,
G 14 (8) A-final   Marin FC, USA 1 - 0   Tveit IL, Norway
B-final   Ålgård FK, Norway 2 - 1 pe   Skagen IK, Denmark
G 15 A-final   Elite Bornholm, Denmark 0 - 1   San Francisco Aftershocks, USA
B-final   FFC Turbine Potsdam, Germany 2 - 0   Ålgård FK, Norway
G 16 A-final  Scandia United Soccer Academy, 1 - 6   Landvetter IF, Sweden
B-final   Frederikshavn fi, Denmark 0 - 1   Intercups, Mexico
G 18 A-final   Landvetter IF, Sweden 2 - 1   Heimdal FK, Norway
B-final   Heddal IL, Norway 1 - 4   Trygg Lade, Norway