D06 (28 teams) |
D07 (24 teams) |
Aalborg Chang 1 - Sort/hvid
Aalborg Chang 2 - Sort/hvid
Aalborg Chang 3 - Sort/hvid
Aalborg Freja 1 - Hvid
Aalborg Freja 2 - Hvid
Aalborg KFUM 1 - Hvid
Aalborg KFUM 2 - Hvid
Aalborg KFUM 3 - Hvid
Aalborg KFUM 4 - Hvid
Aalborg KFUM 5 - Hvid
Brønderslev IF 1 - Rød
Brønderslev IF 2 - Rød
Brønderslev IF 3 - Rød
Brønderslev IF 4 - Rød
Hjallerup IF 1 - Blå
Hjallerup IF 2 - Blå
LKB Gistrup 1 - Rød
LKB Gistrup 2 - Rød
Nørresundby FB 1 - Rød
Nørresundby FB 2 - Rød
Skjold Sæby 1 - Rød
Skjold Sæby 2 - Rød
Sulsted IF 1 - Blå
Sulsted IF 2 - Blå
Vestbjerg IF 1 - Rød
Vestbjerg IF 2 - Rød
Vodskov IF 1 - Gul
Vodskov IF 2 - Gul
|
Brønderslev IF 1 - Rød
Brønderslev IF 2 - Rød
Brønderslev IF 3 - Rød
Brønderslev IF 4 - Rød
Grindsted UIF - Hvid
NUBI - Gul
Nørresundby FB 1 - Rød
Nørresundby FB 2 - Rød
Nørresundby FB 3 - Rød
Nørresundby FB 4 - Rød
Sindal IF 1 - Grøn
Sindal IF 2 - Grøn
Skjold Sæby 1 - Rød
Skovsgaard B - Sort/gul
Sulsted IF 1 - Blå
Sulsted IF 2 - Blå
Tylstrup IF - Rød
Vejgaard B 1 - Hvid
Vejgaard B 2 - Hvid
Vestbjerg IF 1 - Rød
Vestbjerg IF 2 - Rød
Vestbjerg IF 3 - Rød
Vodskov IF 1 - Gul
Vodskov IF 2 - Gul
|
D08A (5 teams) |
D08B (16 teams) |
Brønderslev IF 1 - Rød
Hjallerup IF 1 - Blå
Jetsmark IF - Grøn
NUBI - Gul
Nørresundby FB 1 - Rød
|
Aalborg Freja - Hvid
Brønderslev IF 2 - Rød
Brønderslev IF 3 - Rød
GVL Løkken - Grøn
Hals FS - Hvid
Hjallerup IF 2 - Blå
Hjallerup IF 3 - Blå
Hjallerup IF 4 - Blå
Hobro IK 1 - Gul/blå
Hobro IK 2 - Gul/blå
Jetsmark IF 2 - Grøn
Jetsmark IF 3 - Grøn
Nørresundby FB 2 - Rød
Vestbjerg IF - Rød
Vodskov IF 1 - Gul
Vodskov IF 2 - Gul
|
D09A (7 teams) |
D09B (17 teams) |
AaB - Rød/hvid
Brønderslev IF 1 - Rød
Hobro IK - Gul/blå
Jetsmark IF 1 - Grøn
Nørresundby FB 1 - Rød
Sulsted IF 1 - Rød
Vestbjerg IF 1 - Rød
|
AaB - Rød/hvid
Aalborg KFUM 1 - Hvid
Aalborg KFUM 2 - Hvid
Aalborg KFUM 3 - Hvid
Aalborg KFUM 4 - Hvid
Brønderslev IF 2 - Rød
Hjallerup IF 1 - Blå
Hjallerup IF 2 - Blå
Jetsmark IF 2 - Grøn
Nørresundby FB 2 - Rød
Nørresundby FB 3 - Rød
Sindal IF - Grøn
Sulsted IF 2 - Rød
Vestbjerg IF 2 - Rød
Vodskov IF 1 - Gul
Vodskov IF 2 - Gul
Vodskov IF 3 - Gul
|
D10A (7 teams) |
D11A (9 teams) |
Bindslev/Tversted IF - Rød
Brønderslev IF 1 - Rød
Brønderslev IF 2 - Rød
Hobro IK (U9) - Gul/blå
Jetsmark IF - Grøn
Nørresundby FB - Rød
Vodskov IF - Gul
|
Dronninglund IF - Hvid/blå
Hjallerup IF - Blå
Jetsmark IF 1 - Grøn
Jetsmark IF 2 - Grøn
Nørresundby FB - Rød
Støvring IF - Blå
TSV - Rød
Vodskov IF 1 - Gul
Vodskov IF 2 - Gul
|
D12A (6 teams) |
D13/14 (6 teams) |
Aalborg Freja - Hvid
Aalborg KFUM 1 - Hvid
Aalborg KFUM 2 - Hvid
LKB Gistrup - Rød
Nørresundby FB 1 - Rød
Nørresundby FB 2 - Rød
|
Gærum IF - Hvid
St. Restrup IF - Rød
TSV 1 - Rød
TSV 2 - Rød
Vodskov IF 1 - Gul
Vodskov IF 2 - Gul
|
M05 (7 teams) |
P07 (7 teams) |
Brønderslev IF - Rød
LKB Gistrup - Rød
Nørresundby FB U-6 PI - Rød
St. Restrup IF 1 - Rød
St. Restrup IF 2 - Rød
Sulsted IF - Rød
Vodskov IF 1 - Gul
|
Grindsted UIF - Hvid
Nørresundby FB 1 - Rød
Nørresundby FB 2 - Rød
Vejgaard B - Hvid
Vodskov IF 1 - Gul
Vodskov IF 2 - Gul
Vodskov IF 3 - Gul
|
P08 (7 teams) |
P09 (12 teams) |
Aalborg KFUM 1 - Hvid
Aalborg KFUM 2 - Hvid
Jetsmark IF - Grøn
Nørresundby FB 1 - Rød
Nørresundby FB 2 - Rød
Støvring IF - Blå
Vejgaard B - Hvid
|
Aalborg KFUM 1 - Hvid
Aalborg KFUM 2 - Hvid
Brønderslev IF 1 - Rød
Brønderslev IF 2 - Rød
Nørresundby FB 1 - Rød
Nørresundby FB 2 - Rød
Sulsted IF - Rød
Vejgaard B 1 - Hvid
Vejgaard B 2 - Hvid
Vodskov IF 1 - Gul
Vodskov IF 2 - Gul
Vodskov IF 3 - Gul
|
P10 (6 teams) |
P11 (4 teams) |
Aalborg Freja 1 - Hvid
Aalborg Freja 2 - Hvid
Grindsted UIF - Hvid
Jetsmark IF - Grøn
Vodskov IF 1 - Gul
Vodskov IF 2 - Gul
|
Aalborg Freja - Hvid
Brønderslev IF - Rød
Jetsmark IF - Grøn
Vodskov IF - Gul
|
P12 (7 teams) |
P13/14 (4 teams) |
Aalborg KFUM 1 - Hvid
Aalborg KFUM 2 - Hvid
Jetsmark IF - Grøn
Nørresundby FB - Rød
TSV - Rød
Vodskov IF HIP - Gul
Vodskov IF HOP - Gul
|
Gug B - Rød/blå
Jetsmark IF - Grøn
Rebild Syd - Lyseblå
Vodskov IF - Gul
|