Anmälningar

Antal anmälda lag: 71

Välj sortering:

P07    (10 lag) P08    (19 lag)
 Billeberga GIF - Röd 
 Bjuvstorps FF - Svart 
 Fortuna FF:Röd - Röd 
 Fortuna FF:Svart - Röd 
 Höganäs BK:Blå - Röd 
 Höganäs BK:Röd - Röd 
 Kullavägens BK:Blå - Mörkblå 
 Kullavägens BK:Svart - Mörkblå 
 Landskrona BoIS - Svart/vit randigt 
 Åkarps if - Röd/svart 
 Aakanden GF - Blå 
 Aakanden GF:Hvid - Blå 
 Aakanden GF:Rød - Blå 
 Brunnby FF:Blå - Röd 
 Brunnby FF:Röd - Röd 
 Dösjöbro IF:A - Röd 
 Dösjöbro IF:B - Röd 
 Helsingborgs IF:blå - Röd 
 Helsingborgs IF:röd - Röd 
 Höganäs BK:Blå - Röd 
 Höganäs BK:Röd - Röd 
 Kullavägens BK:Blå - Mörkblå 
 Kullavägens BK:Svart - Mörkblå 
 Ramlösa Södra IF:Svart - Vit 
 Ramlösa Södra IF:Vit - Vit 
 Råå IF:ljusblå - Ljusblå 
 Råå IF:vit - Ljusblå 
 Vikens IK:blå - Vit 
 Vikens IK:vit - Vit 
P09    (9 lag) P10    (8 lag)
 Billeberga GIF - Röd 
 Dösjöbro IF:Röd - Röd 
 Dösjöbro IF:Vit - Röd 
 Kullavägens BK:Blå - Mörkblå 
 Kullavägens BK:Svart - Mörkblå 
 Landskrona BoIS - Svart/vit randigt 
 Ramlösa Södra IF:Vit - Vit 
 Stattena IF - Blå 
 Stattena Idrottsförening:Vit - Vit 
 Aakanden GF:Blå - Blå 
 Aakanden GF:Hvid - Blå 
 Allerums G.i.f - Blå 
 Brunnby FF:Röd - Röd 
 Brunnby FF:Vit - Röd 
 Glumslövs Fotbollsförening - Grön 
 Stattena IF:Blå - Blå 
 Stattena IF:Vit - Blå 
P12    (13 lag) P13    (8 lag)
 Fortuna FF - Röd 
 Helsingborgs IF:blå - Röd 
 Helsingborgs IF:röd - Röd 
 Helsingborgs Idrottsförening:vit - Röd 
 Högaborg BK:Grön - Grön/svart 
 IF Leikin:Orange - Orange 
 IF Leikin:Svart - Orange 
 Kullavägens BK - Mörkblå 
 Perstorp Bälinge IK - Mörkblå 
 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Röd - Röd 
 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Vit - Röd 
 Skäldervikens IF - Vit 
 Stattena IF - Blå 
 Bjuvstorp/Billesholm - Svart 
 Eskilsminne IF - Gul/blå 
 Eskilsminne IF:Blå - Gul/blå 
 IF Leikin - Orange 
 Jonstorp IF - Blå/vit 
 Stattena IF - Blå 
 Strövelstorps GoIF - Vit/röd 
 Vellinge IF - Röd 
P14    (4 lag)
 Eskilsminne IF - Gul/blå 
 Kullavägens BK - Mörkblå 
 Vejby IF - Orange 
 Åhus HBK - Röd