Trettondagscupen 2019

2 till 6 Jan

Anmälningar

Antal anmälda lag: 136

Välj sortering:

P2011    (6 lag) P2010    (19 lag)
 IFK Österåker FK:11-2 - Vit 
 IFK Österåker FK:P11-3 - Vit 
 Åkersberga BK:Blå - Grön/svart 
 Åkersberga BK:Grön - Grön/svart 
 Åkersberga BK:Svart - Grön/svart 
 Åkersberga FC - Blå/svart 
 Alpha FC - Svartvitt 
 Danderyd SK:1 - Blå 
 Danderyds SK:2 - Blå 
 Erikslunds KF:1 - Grön 
 Erikslunds KF:2 - Grön 
 IFK Österåker FK:1 - Vit 
 IFK Österåker FK:2 - Vit 
 IK Frej Täby - Gul 
 Lännersta FF - Vit 
 Norrtulls sk:Blå 1 - Gul 
 Roslagsbro IF:1 - Röd 
 Roslagsbro IF:2 - Röd 
 VBK:1 - Röd/vit 
 VBK:2 - Röd/vit 
 VBK:3 - Röd/vit 
 Åkersberga BK - Grön/svart 
 Åkersberga BK:M Blå - Svart/grön 
 Åkersberga BK:M Gul - Svart/grön 
 Åkersberga FC - Blå/svart 
F2010    (3 lag) P2009    (15 lag)
 Erikslunds KF - Grön 
 IFK Österåker FK:1 - Vit 
 Vallentuna BK DF - Röd 
 BKV Norrtälje:1 - Röd 
 BKV Norrtälje:2 - Röd 
 Bollstanäs HFF:1 - Gul 
 Bollstanäs HFF:2 - Gul 
 Bollstanäs HFF:3 - Gul 
 Hammarby IF:22 - Vit 
 IFK Österåker FK:3 - Vit 
 IFK Österåker FK:P09-1 - Vit 
 IFK Österåker:Lag 2 blå - Vit 
 IFK Österåker:Lag 2 vit - Vit 
 Roslagsbro IF:1 - Röd 
 Vallentuna Futsal Club:VFC - Svart/orange 
 Vallentuna Futsal Club:VFC2 - Svart/orange 
 Åkersberga BK:1 - Svart/grön 
 Åkersberga BK:2 - Svart/grön 
F2008/09    (4 lag) P2008    (5 lag)
 Erikslunds KF:1 - Grön 
 IFK Österåker - Vit 
 Jarlabergs IF - Gul 
 Sollentuna FK Tegelhagen F08 - Svart 
 Brottby SK - Grön 
 Brottby SK:Vit - Grön 
 Enebybergs IF - Lila 
 IFK Österåker FK:1 - Vit 
 IFK Österåker FK:2 - Vit 
P2007    (8 lag) F2007    (7 lag)
 Brottby SK:1 - Grön 
 IFK Aspudden Tellus:Gul 1 - Blå 
 IFK Vaxholm:P07 - Blå 
 IFK Österåker:1 - Vit 
 Spånga IS FK:5/6 - Blå/vit 
 Täby United FC:Röd - Svart 
 Täby United FC:Svart - Svart 
 Åkersberga FC - Blå/svart 
 Boo FF lag 1 - Vinröd 
 BooFF:lag 2 - Vinröd 
 Enebybergs IF:1 - Lila 
 Enebybergs IF:2 - Lila 
 IFK Österåker vit - Vit 
 IFK Österåker:Röd - Röd 
 Viggbyholms IK FF:Röd - Röd 
P2006    (8 lag) F2006    (8 lag)
 Brottby SK:1 - Grön 
 Djurgårdens IF - Blårandig 
 IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 1:1 - Blå 
 IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 1:2 - Blå 
 IFK Österåker FK:Blå - Vit 
 IFK Österåker FK:Röd - Vit 
 IFK Österåker FK:Vit - Vit 
 Knivsta IK - Vita 
 IFK Österåker FK - Vit 
 Ingarö IF:Gul - Gul 
 Ingarö IF:Svart - Gul 
 Norrtulls sk - Gul 
 Vallentuna BK DF:Röd - Röd/svart 
 Vallentuna BK DF:Svart - Röd/svart 
 Ängby IF:1 - Grön 
 Ängby IF:2 - Grön 
P2005    (5 lag) F2005    (8 lag)
 IFK Österåker - Vit 
 IFK Österåker FK:Blå - Vit 
 Roslagsbro IF - Röd 
 Åkersberga BK:Grön - Svart/grön 
 Åkersberga BK:Svart - Svart/grön 
 Gideonsbergs IF - Ljusblå 
 IFK Österåker:1 - Vit 
 IFK Österåker:2 - Vit 
 Kungsängens IF:Röd - Vit 
 Kungsängens IF:Vit - Vit 
 Täby FK:1 - Blå/svart 
 Vallentuna BK DF:1 - Röd/svart 
 Vallentuna BK DF:2 - Röd/svart 
P2004    (8 lag) F2003/04    (7 lag)
 Boo FF - Vinröd 
 Hammarby IF FF:P04.3 - Vit 
 IFK Österåker - Vit 
 Roslagsbro IF - Röd 
 Skogås-Trångsunds FF:1 - Röd/blå 
 Täby United FC - Svart 
 Vallentuna BK - Röd/vit 
 Åkersberga FC - Blå/svart 
 Barkarö SK - Röd 
 Gideonsbergs IF - Ljusblå 
 IFK Österåker - Vit 
 Reymersholms IK - Grön 
 Skogås Trångsund - Röd/blå 
 Skultuna IS - Röd/svart 
 Åkersberga BK:F4Svart - Svart/grön 
P2003    (11 lag) Herr    (14 lag)
 Eskilstuna City FK:1 - Blå/vit 
 Eskilstuna City FK:2 - Blå/vit 
 FC Arlanda - Vit/grön 
 Hammarby IF FF - Vit 
 IFK Österåker FK:Blå - Vit 
 IFK Österåker FK:vit - Vit 
 Rotebro IS FF - Blå/röd 
 Sollentuna fk mitt:Svart - Svart 
 Sollentuna fk mitt:Vit - Svart 
 Älta IF - Gul - Gul 
 Älta IF Svart - Gul 
 Bollstanäs SK Herr A - Gul 
 FC Tre Laxar - Svart 
 Grödinge Futsal - Grön/vit 
 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Svart 
 IFK Österåker FK - Vit 
 IFK Österåker FK:U - Vit 
 Roslags-Kulla IF:Röd - Svart/röd 
 Roslags-Kulla IF:Svart - Svart/röd 
 Svea FC Academy - Vita 
 Viggbyholms IK FF - Röd 
 Åkersberga BK:A - Svart/grön 
 Åkersberga BK:B - Svart/grön 
 Åkersberga FC - Blå/svart 
 Åkersberga FC 2 - Vit/svart randig