Tilmeldinger

Antal tilmeldte hold: 174

Vælg sortering:

U10 A:U10 A    (10 hold) U10 B:U10 B    (12 hold)
 Barcelona Training Academy
 FA2000
 Farum U10-T
 Himmelev-Veddelev Boldklub
 IF Lyseng
 Karlslunde IF - 1
 Lyngby Boldklub
 Nykøbing FC
 Solrød FC
 Vallensbæk IF
 AFK - 1
 BSF Blå
 Barcelona Training Academy
 FA 2000
 FC Nakskov
 Farum U10-1
 HUI
 Humlebæk Boldklub
 IF Lyseng
 Karlslunde IF - 2
 Lyngby Boldklub
 VSB
U10 C:U10 C    (16 hold) U10 D:U10 D    (10 hold)
 AFK - 2
 AIK Strøby
 Farum U10-2
 Glostrup FK
 HUI
 Himmelev-Veddelev Boldklub
 IF Lyseng
 Karlslunde IF - 3
 Køge Nord FC
 Lyngby Boldklub
 Nivå-Kokkedal
 Nykøbing FC
 Næstved IF
 Solrød FC
 Tingsted BK
 VSB
 AIK Strøby
 BSF rød
 FC Nakskov
 HUI
 Køge Nord FC - 1
 Køge Nord FC - 2
 Lyngby Boldklub
 Nykøbing FC
 VSB
 Valby Boldklub
U11 A:U11 A    (10 hold) U11 B-M:U11 B Messi    (12 hold)
 Borup IF
 FA 2000
 Farum U11-1
 Farum U11-T
 HUI 1
 KB Løverne
 Lyngby Boldklub-1
 Lyngby Boldklub-2
 Nykøbing FC
 Solrød FC
 AFK
 B 1908
 BSF
 FA 2000
 HUI 2
 HVB
 KB Piraterne
 Karlslunde IF hold 1
 Kirke Værløse IF
 Lyngby Boldklub-2
 Ringe Boldklub
 Tune IF
U11 B-R:U11 B Ronaldo    (10 hold) U11 C-M:U11 C Messi    (10 hold)
 FA 2000 2
 Hekla Boldklub
 Lyngby Boldklub-1
 Lynge-Uggerløse Idrætsforening
 Nivå-Kokkedal
 Rosenhøj
 Solrød FC
 Team Claus GFK
 VSB
 Viby IF
 AIK Strøby
 BSF
 Blovstrød IF
 Farum BK
 HVB
 Hekla Boldklub
 Hvidovre IF
 Nykøbing FC
 Præstø K
 TGB
U11 C-R:U11 C Ronaldo    (10 hold) U11 D:U11 D    (10 hold)
 Gadstrup Star
 KB Panda
 Køge BK 1
 Lyngby Boldklub
 Næstved IF
 Solrød FC
 Team Falster
 Team Quang
 VSB
 Valby Boldklub
 AFK
 B 1908
 Hvidovre IF
 Karlslunde IF hold 2
 Kirke Værløse IF
 Køge BK 2
 Nykøbing FC
 Præstø 1
 Præstø 2
 Team Falster
U12 A:U12 A    (16 hold) U12 B-M:U12 B Messi    (10 hold)
 BSF-1
 Barcelona Training Academy
 FA 2000, 1
 Farum U12-1
 Farum U12-T
 HIK
 HVB
 Herfølge BK
 IF Lyseng
 Lyngby Boldklub
 Nivå-Kokkedal
 Nykøbing FC
 Solrød FC
 VSB A
 Vallensbæk IF
 Ølstykke FC 1
 AFK
 B 1908
 FA 2000, 2
 FC Nakskov
 Farum U12-2
 HUI
 Helsinge 1
 Hvidovre IF
 VSB B2
 Vallensbæk Sort
U12 B-R:U12 B Ronaldo    (10 hold) U12 C:U12 C    (16 hold)
 BB-B
 HVB
 IF Lyseng
 Køge Nord FC
 Lyngby Boldklub
 VSB B1
 Vallensbæk IF
 Vanløse
 Værløse 1
 Ølstykke FC 2
 AIK 65 Sort
 B 1908
 BB hold 2
 BSF-2
 Glostrup Fk
 HUI-1
 HUI-2
 HVB
 Karlslunde IF
 Lyngby Boldklub
 Nykøbing FC
 Næstved IF
 Solrød FC
 Tune IF
 Viby IF
 Værløse 2
U12 D:U12 D    (12 hold)
 AIK 65 gul
 B. Frem
 Farum U12-3
 Helsinge 2
 Hvidovre IF
 Køge Nord FC - 1
 Køge Nord FC - 2
 Nivå-Kokkedal
 Nr. Alslev
 Solrød FC
 Vallensbæk Gul
 Væggerløse Boldklub