Målskyttar

Klass Lag Nr Namn Antal mål
DM F15 IFK Osby 15 Ebba Svensson 6
Asmundtorps IF 27 Wilma Olsson 5
Södra Sandby IF 15 Agnes Mårtensson
Fortuna FF 9 Emmie Persson 4
IFK Osby 18 Olivia Arvidsson
Södra Sandby IF 56 Erika Persson Wellin 3
Södra Sandby IF 4 Belona Osmanaj
Fortuna FF 20 Paulin Gustavsson 2
Fortuna FF 8 Cassandra Paulsson
Glumslövs FF 13 Ella Wikerberg
IFK Osby 16 Jill Nordqvist
Kullabygdens DFF 86 Emma Ardemalm
Kullabygdens DFF 89 Tilda Jonhag
Kullabygdens DFF 91 Martyna Henriksson
Kullabygdens DFF 88 Stina Carlsson
Kullabygdens DFF 93 Julia Bergh
Södra Sandby IF 21 Linnea Philipsson
Södra Sandby IF 13 Maja Wahlgren
DM F17 Dösjöbro IF 14 Em Lundström 5
FC Hessleholm 3 Mathilde Janzen
FC Hessleholm 9 Tea Flink 4
Furulunds IK 3 Isabelle Pihl
Dösjöbro IF 20 Malak Akile 3
Dösjöbro IF 16 Ella Augustsson
BK Höllviken 13 Elin Sahlström 2
BK Höllviken 16 Evelina Pettersson
BK Höllviken 15 Tova Persson
FC Hessleholm 10 Ebba Fransson
Furulunds IK 6 Sally Fischer
Furulunds IK 11 Matilda Andersson
GIF Nike 23 Ida Cederholm
Hittarps IK 6 Ellen Sirén
Hittarps IK 4 Esther Yllfors
Hittarps IK 20 Ella Sandberg
Södra Sandby IF 75 Linnéa Persson
Södra Sandby IF 73 Ebba Wigö
BK Höllviken 99 Rio Strand 1
BK Höllviken 18 Tekla Skog
BK Höllviken 3 Tilde Regina
BK Höllviken 24 Filippa Nordbladh
Dösjöbro IF 17 Amanda Nilsson
Dösjöbro IF 6 Ida Åkesson
Dösjöbro IF 12 Kayla Thomas
FC Hessleholm 7 Tova Nilsson
Furulunds IK 44 Zaruhi Aloyan
Furulunds IK 19 Wilma Sonesson
Furulunds IK 10 Alice Andersson
GIF Nike 7 Emma sassler
GIF Nike 10 Sara Larsson
Hittarps IK 10 Elna Schulze
Hittarps IK 12 Olivia Eriksson
Södra Sandby IF 71 Emelie Tambour
Södra Sandby IF 84 Tamarrah Haans
Södra Sandby IF 76 Mynta Persmark
Södra Sandby IF 78 Elin Malm
Vellinge IF 10 Caroline Liljeholm
DM P15 IFK Hässleholm 32 Filip Roxhag 8
Råå IF 19 Jasin Iska
BK Olympic 8 Haidar Al-Abbodi 6
IFK Hässleholm 9 Mustafa Salehi
Asmundtorps IF 16 Anton Lind 5
Hässleholms IF 11 Ludvig Holgersson 4
Högaborgs BK 6 Samet Ar
IFK Hässleholm 22 Noa Helm
IFK Hässleholm 3 Abdul Fattah Hammur
Kullavägens BK 13 Alen Salihbegovic
Kullavägens BK 10 David Jaber
Trollenäs IF 53 Philip Edqvist
Asmundtorps IF 13 Melker Wessberg 3
BK Olympic 5 Jeewan Malik
BK Olympic 7 Mallawand Agha
BK Olympic 11 Ahmad Handal
Högaborgs BK 10 Adhem Hazine
IFK Hässleholm 5 Vigan Ibishi
Råå IF 8 Daris Tica
DM P17 IFK Hässleholm 7 Ali tamini 6
IFK Hässleholm 8 Teo helm
IFK Hässleholm 77 Armin Culum 5
Vellinge IF 38 Tuhin bhattacharyya
Hässleholms IF 8 Gustav Johnsson 4
Hässleholms IF 4 Gustaf Wemlert
IFK Hässleholm 22 Victor holmberg
Hässleholms IF 9 Hugo Pålsson 3
Kristianstad FC 3 Hampus Persson
Vellinge IF 99 Jonathan scott
Wollsjö AIF 13 Naol Iljara Isaksson
Wollsjö AIF 6 Stefan Drljaca
GIF Nike 17 Viktor Karlsson 2
GIF Nike 11 Daniel Håkansson
Hässleholms IF 18 Figo Olsson
Hässleholms IF 15 Albert Jansson
IFK Hässleholm 19 Fida Haidari
Kristianstad FC 25 Otto Valdemarsson
Kristianstad FC 10 Edin Alic
Södra Sandby IF 55 Niklas Paulsen
Veberöds AIF 9 Linus Pettersson
Vellinge IF 16 Benjamin holst
Vellinge IF 66 William sparreskog
Wollsjö AIF 14 Sharam Shafi
F02 Asarums IF/FK:2 26 Emilia Johansson 3
Dösjöbro IF 10 Em Lundström
Dösjöbro IF 5 Emelie Ljungdahl
Dösjöbro IF 11 Sofia Rosenqvist
Furulunds IK 12 Sandra Welander
Kristianstads DFF 19 Tilda Björk
Kristianstads DFF 23 Elin Sjöström
Furulunds IK 11 Matilda Andersson 2
Kristianstads DFF 3 Elise Streimer
Kristianstads DFF 10 Louise Bergqvist
Kristianstads DFF 20 Matilda Streimer
Skabersjö DFF 10 Elin Löfdahl
Asarums IF/FK:1 12 Ellen Holmberg 1
Dösjöbro IF 16 Ella Augustsson
Dösjöbro IF 12 Ida Åkesson
FC Hessleholm 7 Tova Nilsson
Fortuna FF 17 Elsa Larmark
Furulunds IK 26 My Larsson
Furulunds IK 22 Moa Setterborn
Furulunds IK 13 Annie Paulsson
Hyllie IK 16 Linnea ljungberg
Hyllie IK 3 Ellen Kardemumma Frykstrand
IFK Knislinge 5 Felicia Risberg
IFK Knislinge 3 Beata Senntoft
Kristianstads DFF 4 Alice Nordenberg
Ramdala IF 16 Stella Meijer
Ramdala IF 4 Sanna Pettersson
Skabersjö DFF 5 Tilda Ostrell
Vellinge IF 22 Elin Svensson
Vellinge IF 6 Felicia Wallin
Vellinge IF 16 Nanna Simmat
F03 FC Hessleholm 3 Mathilde Janzen Brändefors 8
Fortuna FF 4 Felicia Wikström 6
Ifö Bromölla IF 9 Maja Järvensivu 5
Fortuna FF 5 Felicia Erkenfeldt 4
FC Hessleholm 4 Thea Lindgren 3
Furulunds IK 11 Matilda Andersson
Furulunds IK:Svart 12 Sandra Welander
IFK Kalmar:Vit 8 Emma Nordlander
Ifö Bromölla IF 11 Ebba Järvensivu
Kristianstads DFF 10 Evelyna Duljan
Kristianstads DFF 9 Valentina Metaj
F04 FC Hessleholm:blå 3 Mathilde Janzen 11
Fortuna FF:Röd 19 Karla Nilsund 7
Emmaboda IS-Komb:Svart 10 Emelie Zakrisson 6
Lindsdals IF 16 Irma Jacobsson 5
Södra Sandby IF 9 Filippa Malmberg
Emmaboda IS-Komb:Svart 11 Ellinor Zakrisson 4
Fortuna FF:Röd 17 Bea Sprung
Lindsdals IF 4 Maja Sjölund
Södra Sandby IF 2 Ida Garmfors
F05 Fortuna FF:Svart 8 Tilde Wahrenberg 6
Fortuna FF:Röd 17 Bea Sprung 4
Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF 2 Frida Hansson
Södra Sandby IF 9 Filippa Malmberg
Eskilsminne IF:Blå 10 Alma Manner 3
Hittarps IK:Vit 10 Elsa Albertsson
Södra Sandby IF 56 Thelma Persson Welin
Södra Sandby IF 4 Bleona Osmanaj
Södra Sandby IF 64 Erika Persson Welin
Dösjöbro IF 11 Julia Olsson 2
Eskilsminne IF:Blå 11 Julia Nilsson
Fortuna FF:Röd 2 Ebba Berg
Fortuna FF:Svart 4 Olivia Hedvall
Hittarps IK:Vit 8 Frida Olsson
Husie IF:Grön 7 Tilde Lion
Hörby FF 11 Filippa Allemog
Södra Sandby IF 21 Linnéa Philipsson
Södra Sandby IF 14 Klara Fagerström
Borgeby FK 16 Vendela Cederpil 1
Borgeby FK 11 Julia Altheden
Dösjöbro IF 2 Alva Falk
Dösjöbro IF 10 Tyra Ljungdahl
Eskilsminne IF:Gul 24 Sapphire Uy
Eskilsminne IF:Gul 17 Annie Hugosson
FC Rosengård 33 Angelina Belokozovska
FC Rosengård 13 Wilma Fogelberg
FK Karlskrona 17 Ella Bartosch
FK Karlskrona 16 Ida Hansson
FK Karlskrona 11 Freja Ekstrand
Fortuna FF:Röd 32 Amanda Berg
Fortuna FF:Röd 10 Alva Frisk
Fortuna FF:Röd 36 Tyra Giliusson
Fortuna FF:Svart 5 Emelie Butt
Fortuna FF:Svart 19 Louise Andersson
Fortuna FF:Svart 7 Linn Hjersing
Hittarps IK:Svart 10 Lina Lindskog
Husie IF:Grön 13 Leila Sehovic
Jægersborg Boldklub:1 9 Sille Sørensen
Jægersborg Boldklub:1 11 Nelly Jensen
Jægersborg Boldklub:1 2 Inge Jacobsen
Kristianstad DFF 9 Mimozë Bajrami
Kristianstad DFF 10 Ada Henriksson
Linero IF 21 Elvira Bristolf Rodriuez
Linero IF 18 Sophie Gabretensaye
Södra Sandby IF 15 Agnes Mårtensson
Åhus IF 19 Martha Strömbäck Sigefjord
F06 Fortuna FF:Röd 7 Evelina Murati 9
FC Hessleholm:Blå 22 Antonia Nygren 7
Janstorps AIF 13 Josefine Christiansson
LB07 32 Moa Friberg 6
Fortuna FF:Röd 9 Ida Vahtera 5
Fortuna FF:Röd 6 Emy Wennborg
Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF 2 Frida Hansson
Ifö Bromölla IF 11 Enya Johannesson 4
Ifö Bromölla IF 5 Izabella Glad
LB07 22 Saga Kristell
Åhus IF:Vit 19 Martha Sigefjord
F07 Borgeby FK:Vit 6 Emelie Engdahl 5
Borgeby FK:Röd 19 Elin Ahnfelt 4
Hörby FF 10 Alicia Johansson
Borgeby FK:Röd 15 Ebba Rosencrantz 3
IFK Klagshamn 18 Filippa Göransson
Älmhults IF:Blå 30 Vera Karlsson
Älmhults IF:Blå 9 Sophia Brajkovic
FK Karlskrona 14 Maja Månsson 2
FK Karlskrona:lag 2 5 Maja Ljungström
Fortuna FF:Röd 5 Vera Sandström
Fortuna FF:Röd 11 Lisa Malmros
Höörs IS 15 Tilde Silvferberg
Kristianstad DFF 10 Erna Midzic
Kristianstad DFF 7 Ingrid Annerfelt-Björk
Kristianstad DFF 14 Ella Johnsson
Köpingebro IF:Svart 7 Vera Hansson
Köpingebro IF:Vit 12 Selma Nilsson-Kohnke
Köpingebro IF:Vit 14 Mira Westerdahl
Ronneby BK:1 1 Leen Alali
Ronneby BK:1 7 Elsa Sturesson
Ronneby BK:2 13 Siri Espenkrona
Ronneby BK:2 11 Alva Forsén
Rödeby AIF 10 Leija Silveräng
Rödeby AIF 9 Tilde Åkerström
Rödeby AIF 11 Lova Andersson
Spjutstorps IF 9 Tuva Håkansson
Åhus IF 5 Erna Davidsdottir
Åhus IF 10 Vilma Mathiasson
Asarums IF FK:1 60 Ahgnes Leandersson 1
Asarums IF FK:1 64 Maija Eriksson
Asarums IF FK:2 68 Wilma Hansson
Asarums IF FK:2 54 Thea Johansson
Borgeby FK:Röd 8 Anna Lindgren
Borgeby FK:Vit 3 Ida Bogren
Borgeby FK:Vit 10 Emilia Noaksson
Borgeby FK:Vit 4 Hanna Olevall
FC Hessleholm 17 Telma Olandersson
FC Staffanstorp 25 Tyra Ahlgren
FK Karlskrona 12 Kajsa Sandberg
FK Karlskrona:lag 2 47 Ellie Berggren
FK Karlskrona:lag 2 8 Tuva Lisa Gundert Petersson
Fortuna FF:Röd 6 Alice Nilsson
Fortuna FF:Röd 10 Olivia Rolf
Fortuna FF:Röd 9 Sally Wergilis Stenlund
Hörby FF 4 Elin Bengtsson
Höörs IS 3 Isabella Lindh
Höörs IS 14 Molly Åkesson
Höörs IS 4 Emma Johannesson
Höörs IS 8 Agnes Levau
Jonstorps IF 7 Olivia Nord
Kristianstad DFF 4 Hanna Nilsson
Köpingebro IF:Svart 9 Nova Lööf-Vergara
Köpingebro IF:Svart 12 Amanda Nilsson-Broman
Köpingebro IF:Svart 10 Malva Öberg-Svärd
Nosaby IF 2 Irma Ljungdahl
Ronneby BK:1 2 Siri Nilsson
Snöstorp Nyhem FF 27 Licia Sandberg
Snöstorp Nyhem FF 17 Hanna Lagundzija
Spjutstorps IF 7 Julia Kobylecka
Wä IF:grön 26 Thea Hagman
Wä IF:grön 2 Astrid Olsson
Wä IF:orange 3 Bella Brunstorp
Wä IF:orange 9 Matilda Karlsson
Åhus IF 17 Alice Löfdahl
Älmhults IF:Blå 10 Alva Tengblad
Älmhults IF:Blå 15 Meja Bladh-Pijaca
Älmhults IF:Blå 22 Moa Cederholm -Edling
F08 Dösjöbro IF:1 10 Molly Asp 6
KRISTIANSTADS DFF 7 Filippa Andersson/Widén
FC Hessleholm 6 My Nilsson 4
Spjutstorps IF 9 Tuva Håkansson
Askeröds IF 11 Felizia Barkentin 3
FC Hessleholm 7 Siri Lindgren 2
FC Hessleholm Vit 28 Leona Nygren
Lyckå FF:1 6 Moa Kirkebäck
Vinslövs IF 13 Wilma Bertdahl
Åhus IF 9 Astrid Reinholdsson
BSH Österlen 15 Esmeralda Mattsson 1
Dösjöbro IF:1 11 Ebba Andersson
Dösjöbro IF:2 24 Calla Lindberg
Dösjöbro IF:2 8 Elsa Myrebris
FC Hessleholm 8 Ell Björk
FC Hessleholm 5 Matilda Nilsson
FC Hessleholm Vit 17 Kajsa Modén
Hoby gif 6 Blanca Janninge
KRISTIANSTADS DFF 10 Wilma Persnil
Lyckå FF:1 20 Fiona
Lyckå FF:1 14 Tea Holmberg
Lyckå FF:2 5 Märta Leander
Ronneby bk:Lag 2 10 Alva Johansson
Ronneby bk:Lag 2 15 Klara Johansson
Spjutstorps IF 11 Nova Öman
Sölvesborgs GIF 9 Nea Björkman
Uppåkra IF:Vit 83 Signe Winberg
Vinslövs IF 12 Ellie Lager
Vinslövs IF 1 Linnéa Nilsson
Vittsjö GIK:2 5 Bella Holm
Wä IF:orange 8 Vera Walden
F09 Eskilsminne IF:Gul 25 Emma Petersson 3
Uppåkra IF:Grön 34 Signe Lundquist
Åhus IF 11 Svea Fridén
Sölvesborgs GIF 10 Lowa Schultz 2
Uppåkra IF:Grön 24 Maja Rosén
Brösarps IF 8 Inez Östergaard 1
Eskilsminne IF:Gul 17 Elsa Bergqvist
KRISTIANSTADS DFF 10 Wilma Persnil
KRISTIANSTADS DFF 7 Leija Nilsson
Sölvesborgs GIF 9 Nea Björkman
Sölvesborgs GIF 12 Olivia Östensson
Åhus IF 7 Vera Tillberg
F10 Sölvesborgs GIF 4 Wilma Månsson 1
Sölvesborgs GIF 11 Nelli Björkman
Åhus IF 10 Alma Isacsson
P02 IFK Osby 2 Melwin Dahlin 4
IFK Hässleholm:Svart 22 Victor holmberg 3
IFK Hässleholm:Svart 11 Isaac holmberg
IFK Hässleholm:Svart 8 Teo helm
IFK Osby 3 Maximillian Wennergrund
IFK Osby 8 Olle Kjellman Olblad
Kristianstad FC:1 0 Belal Ayyad
Kristianstad FC:2 0 Noah Birgersson
Kristianstad FC:U15 0 Melker Knutsson
Staffanstorp United:1 10 Michal Jachura
IFK Osby 4 Gabriel Granqvist 2
IFK Osby 6 Isaac Klevvall
IFK Osby 7 Tim Hauezenberger
Jægersborg Futsal 5 Victor Hæstrup
Jægersborg Futsal 4 Emil Cornelius Ransfort
Kristianstad FC:2 0 Abdi Mire
Kristianstad FC:2 0 Colin Carlsson
Kristianstad FC:U15 0 Emil Månsson
Kristianstad FC:U15 2 Body Heeder
Staffanstorp United:1 6 Sebastian Håkansson
Wollsjö AIF 9 Eron Muccolli
Wollsjö AIF 5 Abdirahman Aden Muhammed
BSV 22 Jakob Svenningsen 1
Fjälkinge IF 10 Oliver Cullin
Fortuna FF Röd:Röd 11 Oliver Olsson
Glumslövs FF 8 Maciek Platek
Glumslövs FF 20 Rasmus Sturesson
Glumslövs FF 7 Altin Berisha
IFK Hässleholm:Gul 16 Sebastian svennesson
IFK Hässleholm:Svart 7 Ali tamimi
Kristianstad FC:1 0 Edin Alic
Kristianstad FC:2 0 Samuel Wikström
Kristianstad FC:2 0 Otto Larsson Wågert
Kristianstad FC:2 25 Anton Bringsen
Kristianstad FC:2 0 Otto Valdemarsson
Kristianstad FC:U15 0 Sufan Abuzaida
Kristianstad FC:U15 0 Albin Kristiansson
LAHOLMS FK:SVART 11 Fabian Bader
LAHOLMS FK:SVART 18 Adam Kalnak
LAHOLMS FK:VIT 3 Oliver Persson
LAHOLMS FK:VIT 14 Filip Andersson
Nosaby IF 18 Makram Albu-Jarfar
Staffanstorp United:1 7 Nawid Jashar
Staffanstorp United:1 3 Emil Nyman
Staffanstorp United:1 9 Hamza Ahmed
Staffanstorp United:2 3 Johannes Tillman
Staffanstorp United:2 2 Oskar Skårhammar
Staffanstorp United:2 4 Troy Rannmann
Staffanstorp United:2 7 Viktor Bengtsson
Tollarps IF 11 Samuel Johannesson
Tollarps IF 18 Abdullah Al Zahery
Tollarps IF 7 Måns Nilsson
Vellinge IF:Röd 28 Jacob Slunga
Vellinge IF:Röd 17 Erik Rasmusson
P03 Glumslövs FF 7 Altin Berisha 12
IFK Hässleholm:1 11 Emil Fjällbrink 8
IFK Simrishamn 90 Abdul Qadir 7
IFK Hässleholm:1 77 Armin Culum 6
Kristianstad FC:Orange 10 Altin Rama 5
Sövestads if:röd 6 Anton Olsson
P04 Råå IF:ljusblå 17 Pontus Nilsson 11
Råå IF:ljusblå 9 Anton Nilsson 8
IFK Karlshamn:1 10 Arbnor Veliu 6
Kvarnby:blå 7 Mio Deste Mattsson 5
Bjärred IF:Blå 20 Gustaf Westström 4
IFK Hässleholm:Svart 20 Arnel Dlakic
Ishøj IF 11 Omed Mirzazadeh
Kullavägens BK 14 Fadi Saade
Kullavägens BK 7 Noah Anoman
Kvarnby:blå 6 Tugay Junuzovski
Råå IF:ljusblå 8 Daris Tica
Skanör Falsterbo IF 10 William Ojanlatva
P05 Kristianstad FC:3 22 Jakob Svensson 8
BK Höllviken:lag1 38 Elliot Winnett 7
Kvarnby IK:Rosa 7 Viggo Benndorf
Rödeby AIF:2 7 Wilmer Andersson 6
Rödeby AIF:2 2 David Rosenquist
Wä IF:2 10 Filip Åkesson Linderoth
Wä IF:2 11 Filip Perkmar
BK Häcken:Gul 15 Milan Djurdjevic 5
BK Landora 27 Bastian Lindh
IF Lödde:1 31 Oscar Hartman
Kristianstad FC:2 4 Linus Johansson
Rödeby AIF:1 6 William Åkesson
Vankiva IF:Vit 92 Elias Andersson
Älmhults IF:Blå 6 Lucas Eliasson
BK Landora 37 Khalid Hadrous 4
Eslövs BK:2 3 Valter Johnsson
Kristianstad FC:3 12 Ivar Andersson
Kvarnby:Blå 9 Laurus Boulter
Lyckå FF:2 19 Bestort Shabani
Rödeby AIF:1 20 Alexander Antonsson
Rödeby AIF:2 8 Noel Oscarsson
Vellinge IF 50 Isac Koffed
Vellinge IF 7 Alexandru Ghita
Vellinge IF:100 28 Felix Erlandsson
Älmhults IF:Blå 19 Hannes Bladh-Pijaca
Älmhults IF:Vit 7 Murtadha Al-hadi
P06 Hyllie IK:Grön 25 Felix Dahlberg 17
Degeberga Goif 10 Viggo Sigfridsson 13
Furulunds IK:svart 21 Milton Svaren 12
IK Wormo 11 Allen Smajic 10
Lilla Torg FF:2 7 Neo Malmborg 9
P07 Janstorps AIF:röd 1 Linus Arnmark 7
Linero IF:vit 47 Axel Levander
Oxie SK:Svart 20 aldino musik
Linero IF:grön 53 Erdon Mustafa 6
Linero IF:vit 49 Ali Saday
LB07:B1 99 Ensar Kvakic 5
Staffanstorp United:1 49 Noel Tingström
Åhus HBK:Svart 28 Herman Hemborg
Eslöv BK:Röd 4 Bilal Al Taha 4
Kristianstad FC:1 11 Edwin Mehmeti
Kristianstad FC:2 8 David Andrei Pilea
LB07:B1 70 Joel Almholt
Linero IF:grön 41 Valle Adler
Rödeby AIF:Röd 7 Leon Krasniqi
Staffanstorp United:1 28 Frederik-Emil Eskeland Friis
Staffanstorp United:2 47 Melwin Wickström
Åhus HBK:Svart 17 Oscar Fisch
AIK Atlas 27 Wilgot Sandqvist 3
IFK Hässleholm:Gul 10 Leon Shala
IFK Hässleholm:Gul 23 Gentian Tahiri
IFK Hässleholm:Svart 7 Albion Dibrani
Kristianstad FC:2 19 Anton Svensson
Kristianstad FC:5 9 Benjamin Sadriu
LB07:B1 15 Joel Almholt
LB07:B2 10 Linus Beyer Lindqvist
Oxie SK:Svart 14 Malte sjöstrand
Rödeby AIF:Röd 15 Leon Krasniqi
Svedala IF:blå 8 Zacharias Lundholm
Åhus HBK:Randig 13 Valle Storm
Åhus HBK:Svart 7 Theo Mondelus
Åhus HBK:Vit 22 Lucas Bladh
P08 Nosaby IF:1 24 Edon Murseli 9
FK Karlskrona:2 6 Anton Persson 6
Skanör Falsterbo IF:Röd 14 Max Persson
ÅHUS HORNA BK:3 7 Charles Rosén 5
Fjälkinge IF 12 Viktor Nilsson 4
Hardeberga BK 7 Oskar Espersson
Hittarps IK:30 10 Julius Wallmark
Hittarps IK:40 13 Winston Wåhlander
Höörs IS:Blå 7 Erjon Fejzullahu
Mjällby AIF 9 ludde andersson
Nosaby IF:1 9 Alwin Gustavsson
Nosaby IF:1 8 Emil Fasth
FK Karlskrona:1 32 HAKIM 3
FK Karlskrona:2 11 Leo Blom
FK Karlskrona:3 17 Bruno Krznaric
Hittarps IK:20 10 Philip Nederman
Hittarps IK:40 9 Julius Ingsten
Hittarps IK:40 6 Johan Alvesson
Kvarnby IK:röd 4 Milian Öberg
Kvarnby IK:vit 5 Edwin Johansson
LB07:Röd 26 ALEXANDER
LB07:Svart 29 Filip Grave
Nosaby IF:1 21 Alfred Olsson
Skanör Falsterbo IF:Röd 17 Gauffin
Trelleborgs FF 17 Amin Gredic
ÅHUS HORNA BK:2 6 Lukas Hallin
Ängelholms FF:Gul 7 Noah Ljungberg
Önnestad BoIF 5 Noah Jongenburger
Önnestad BoIF 7 Marlon Persson
P09 FC Trelleborg 13 Colin Nilsson 7
Skanör Falsterbo IF:Vit 11 Viggo Berge 6
FC Trelleborg 30 Emil Askelin 5
Eslöv BK:Blå 6 Isak Sjöberg 3
Fc Rosengård 1917:Röd 79 Milan Jevdic
FC Trelleborg 4 Victor Lindfors
IFK Knislinge:1 13 Adrian Dobra
Kristianstad FC:Orange 18 Max Nyborg
Linero IF:röd 16 Ivar Holst
Linero IF:röd 20 Charlie Släger
Linero IF:vit 30 Olle Madjidian
Linero IF:vit 17 Alexander Skurbaty
Viby if 68 Charlie Dahlkvist
Eslöv BK:Vit 12 Sebastian Strand 2
Fc Rosengård 1917:Lila 98 Emin Zverotic
Fc Rosengård 1917:Lila 93 Theodor Cappelin Åberg
Fc Rosengård 1917:Röd 89 Maxim jevdic
FC Trelleborg 10 Mattheo Tillberg
Fjälkinge IF 6 Melker Hjortenbrink
Glumslövs FF 9 Jasper Lundström
Glumslövs FF 8 Malte Willstrand
Hittarps IK:Röd 2 Alvin Någård
IFK Knislinge:1 34 Fabian Malm
IK Wormo:Blå 11 Vincent Jönsson
Kristianstad FC:Orange 40 Adrian Gorani
Kristianstad FC:Orange 28 Sixten Asterman-Fridman
Kristianstad FC:Svart 2 Charlie Pile
Nosaby IF 10 Ahmed Januzi
P11 Brösarps IF 18 Nils Ottosson 5
Skanör Falsterbo IF:Real 11 Viggo Stille Miselli
Älmhult IF:Vit 9 Måns Nyberg 4
Kristianstad FC:Orange 87 Kamil 3
Nosaby IF:Blå 19 Malte Olsson
Nosaby IF:Blå 11 Albert Felix
Växjö BK:Gul 15 Oskar t
Brösarps IF 6 Axel Cederberg 2
Kristianstad FC:Orange 86 Jacob
Kristianstad FC:Orange 89 Matteo
Nosaby IF:Blå 4 Ebbe Lindhoff
Nosaby IF:Vit 11 Charlie Ferngård Lindstedt
Tomelilla IF:1 9 Melvin Lennartsson
Brösarps IF 5 Alfred Nilsson 1
Brösarps IF 20 Milliam Åkesson
Kristianstad FC:Orange 77 Jonathan
LB07 22 Oscar Ekevald
Mjällby AIF:1 15 Milo Mattisson
Mjällby AIF:1 26 Alvin Olsson
Nosaby IF:Blå 20 Alwin Lindh
Nosaby IF:Blå 17 sixten Ferngård
Nosaby IF:Vit 18 Alton Sadiku
Nosaby IF:Vit 22 Herman Alemius
Tollarps if 6 Ozan balasan
Tollarps if 5 Oliver Forsman
Tomelilla IF:1 2 Anton Fritzson
Tomelilla IF:1 5 Alvin Nilsson
Tomelilla IF:1 5 Max Norrman
Tomelilla IF:2 4 Holger Larsson
Tomelilla IF:2 6 Tellus Nevelin
Vedby/Rönne IF:Blå 7 Samuel Olsson
Vedby/Rönne IF:Röd 12 Wiggo Andersson
Viby IF 92 Leon Oskarsson
Växjö BK:Gul 9 Viggo
Älmhult IF:Blå 6 Tiago Ramos Ramos