Målskyttar

Klass Lag Nr Namn Antal mål
DM F15 BK Höllviken 33 Isabella Oxenby Edström 6
FC Hessleholm 7 Elin Forsberg 5
Furulunds IK 11 Matilda Andersson 4
Furulunds IK 22 Moa Setterborn
BK Höllviken 16 Evelina Pettersson 3
Borgeby FK 5 Clara Juréus
FC Hessleholm 18 Lowa Dahl
Glumslövs FF 11 Malak Akilie
Stehags AIF 11 Cajsa Friholm
BK Höllviken 40 Tindra Kaleza 2
Eskilsminne IF 2 Saga Andersson
Furulunds IK 23 Lovisa Sandgren
Glumslövs FF 15 Irma Kurtagic
Glumslövs FF 4 Ida Åkesson
Glumslövs FF 8 Linn Lundin
IFK Osby 21 Lovisa Persson
IFK Osby 15 Ebba Svensson
Stehags AIF 5 Cajsa Rubensson
DM P15 Sövestads IF 10 Fritiof Hellichius 10
IFK Hässleholm 2 Armin Culum 7
Glumslövs FF 11 Elliott Wikström 6
Malmö City FC 25 Alizakaria Abdulfazli
IFK Hässleholm 6 Ludvig Dahlkvist 5
IFK Knislinge 14 Dennis Bondesson
Kristianstad FC 17 Emil Fjällbrink
IFK Hässleholm 4 Gentrit Kurti 4
Kristianstad FC 3 Isak Larsson
F01 Borgeby FK:Vit 10 Johanna Lindblom 15
Borgeby FK:Vit 8 Elin Persson 6
Kristianstads DFF:1 11 Evelina Duljan 5
Borgeby FK:Vit 11 Amanda Altheden 4
Dösjöbro IF 8 Julia Svegin
Kristianstads DFF:1 6 Milla Larsson
Sölvesborg GIF/Lörby IF 23 Alicia Mattisson
Borgeby FK:Vit 4 Alice. egner 3
Borgeby FK:Vit 13 Stella Bäcker
FC Hessleholm 11 Wilma Lindström
F02 Vellinge IF 7 Matilda Eriksson 6
Vellinge IF 22 Elin Svensson 5
Södra Sandby IF:SSIF 71 Emelie Tambour 4
Vellinge IF 12 Hanna Ålderstam
Asarums IF/FK 19 Ellen Ågren 3
FC Hessleholm:Blå 7 Tova Nilsson
Hyllie IK:Vit 16 Linnea Ljungberg
IFK Knislinge 7 Janissata Jittham
IFK Knislinge 12 Tindra Dahlström
Asarums IF/FK 26 Emelia Johansson 2
IFK Karlshamn 7 Maja Beike
IFK Knislinge 13 Beata Senntoft
Kiaby IF/Vanneberga IF 5 Thea Andersson
Kristianstads DFF 13 Elvira Olofsson
Södra Sandby IF:SSIF 77 Sally Fischer
F03 BK Höllviken 5 Erica Persson Welin 5
Rödeby AIF:1 4 Lone Strenius Adolfsson
Glumslöv FF 03 -- Malak Akile 4
Glumslöv FF 03 -- Em Lundström
Ifö Bromölla IF:Vit 9 Maja Järvensivu
Rödeby AIF:2 20 Nea Berg
BK Höllviken 40 Tindra Kolezar 3
BK Höllviken 12 Linn Persson
Fchessleholm 3 Mathilde Janzen Brändefors
Rödeby AIF:1 7 Ellen Lindkvist
Eskilsminne IF 2 Saga Andersson 2
Fchessleholm 7 Elin Forsberg
Fortuna FF:Svart 20 Ella Nolin
Glumslöv FF 03 13 Julia Bergh
Hittarp IK:vit 10 Annie Hallenborg
Ifö Bromölla IF:Vit 5 Leonora Cassel
Lindsdals IF 12 Fanny Ståhlbalck
Rödeby AIF:2 5 Jannie Strågegård
Rödeby AIF:2 2 Alice Gullin
BK Höllviken 99 Rio Strand 1
BK Höllviken 16 Evelina Pettersson
BK Höllviken 98 Sanna Bergqvist
Emmaboda IS 4 Emma Hammargren
Eskilsminne IF 19 Gabriella Karmestål
Eskilsminne IF:Blå 17 Maria Osman
Fchessleholm 9 Ebba Larsson
Fchessleholm 30 Thea Fast
Fchessleholm 24 Lovisa Andersson
FK Karlskrona 4 Hannah Sevestedt
FK Karlskrona 19 Hilma Stånggren
Fortuna FF:Svart 5 Felicia Erkenfeldt
Glumslöv FF 03 -- Alice Kulander
Glumslöv FF 03 14 Em Lundström
Glumslöv FF 03 4 Ida Åkesson
Glumslöv FF 03 -- Ester Nilsund
Hittarp IK:vit 15 Kajsa Borkmar
Hittarp IK:vit 4 Esther Yllfors
Hittarp IK:vit 6 Elna Schulze
Ifö Bromölla IF 6 Elinore Mauritzson
Ifö Bromölla IF:Vit 11 Ebba Järvensivu
Ifö Bromölla IF:Vit 4 Signe Johansson
Kiaby IF/Vanneberga IF 5 Thea Andersson
Lindsdals IF 9 Saga Gustafsson
Lindsdals IF 11 Ebba Ståhlbalck
Rödeby AIF:1 10 Ida Kummel
Rödeby AIF:2 8 Tilda Haakman
Rödeby AIF:2 3 Manda Strågegård
Södra Sandby IF 77 Sally Fischer
Vinslövs:Vit 3 Frida Lindau
Vinslövs:Vit 21 Eilah Hartorp
Vinslövs:Vit 7 Emilia Olsson
Wä IF 8 Alice Henriksson
F04 FC Hessleholm:1 3 Mathilde Janzen Brändefors 6
Lindsdals IF 16 Irma Jacobsson
Fortuna FF:Röd 9 Emmie Persson 5
Emmaboda Komb 11 Ellinor Zakrisson 4
FC Hessleholm:1 10 Lowa Dahl
Emmaboda Komb 18 Nellie Hällström 3
FC Hessleholm:1 7 Kharma Olsson
Fortuna FF:Röd 7 Linnea Fryer
Hyllie IK 5 matilda nord
Lindsdals IF 14 Maja Landin
Team Södermöre 7 Thea Lind
Team Södermöre 4 Linnea Hermansson
Team Södermöre 8 Emma Nordlander
Åhus IF:1 20 Inez Lindell
BK Höllviken:2 20 Julia Önnerheim 2
BK Höllviken:2 15 Tova Persson
Emmaboda Komb 10 Emelie Zakrisson
FC Hessleholm:1 19 Klara Törnqvist
FC Hessleholm:2 2 Hanna Crnolic
Fortuna FF:Röd 10 Mollie Rosén Oppners
Fortuna FF:Röd 3 InezIneffektiva Gertsen
IFK Trelleborg 10 Madeleine Vidarsson
Köpingebro IF 7 Mira Bengtsson
Lindsdals IF 4 Maja Sjölund
Rödeby AIF 21 Hilda Åkesson
Trollenäs IF 10 Tilda Svensson
Trollenäs IF 19 Saga Nilsson
Åhus IF:2 12 Olivia Ramlund
F05 Fortuna FF:Röd 8 Tilde Wahrenberg 7
GoF IF 8 Linnea Philipsson 6
Spjutstorps IF 3 Aprilia Sjöstrand
Spjutstorps IF 7 Mira Andersson
FK Karlskrona:Orange 11 Freja Ekstrand 5
Team Södermöre 7 Thea Lind
Team Södermöre 10 Elsa Lind
Vinslövs IF 5 Ellen Nilsson 4
Eskilsminne IF:Gul 22 Julia Nilsson 3
FC Hessleholm:Blå 25 Alice Klarinsson
Fortuna FF:Röd 19 Louise Andersson
Fortuna FF:Röd 3 Maja Nilsson
Fortuna FF:Svart 7 Linn Hjersing
Köpingebro if 10 Alva Hansson
Rödeby AIF 17 Leia Arnström
F06 Spjutstorps IF 7 Mira Andersson 7
Sölvesborg GIF:1 17 Vanessa Persson
Dösjöbro IF:1 16 Alva Falk 6
Spjutstorps IF 3 Aprilia Sjöstrand
FC Hessleholm:Vit 23 Alice Klarinsson 5
Fc Staffanstorp 15 Anesa Sadiku 4
Husie IF 13 Leila Sehovic
Dösjöbro IF:2 10 Linnea Lindulf 3
FC Hessleholm:Blå 20 Nanny Wåhlin
Gif Nike 3 Carla Tettenborn
Gärds Köpinge IF 2 Maria Tomicic
IF Lödde 5 Ia Berglund
Kristianstads DFF 13 Canella Urzua
Snöstorp Nyhem FF:RÖD 9 Liv Andersson
Sölvesborg GIF:1 14 Julia Holmstedt
Sölvesborg GIF:2 7 Ängla Persson
Sölvesborg GIF:2 9 Mimi Olesand
Wä IF:Grön 16 Zelma Mårtensson
Åhus If:Grön 12 Elin Carlsson
F07 Dösjöbro IF 10 Linnea Lindulf 6
Rödeby AIF 10 Leija Silveräng
BSH Österlen 6 Ebba Skansberger 4
Ronneby Bk:2 15 Fereshte Mahmudi
Spjutstorps IF 11 Denice Möller
Asarums IF/FK:1 -- Wilma Hansson 3
FK Karlskrona:1 25 Ellie Berggren
Nosaby IF 10 Linnéa von Leitgeb
Sölvesborgs GOIF 5 Ebba Thorén
Asarums IF/FK:2 -- Maija Eriksson 2
FK Karlskrona:1 36 Meja Söderbom
Köpingebro if 3 Vera Hansson
Spjutstorps IF 2 Wilma Ceder
Sölvesborgs GOIF 12 Nellie Senften
Asarums IF/FK:1 -- Matilda Söderberg 1
Asarums IF/FK:2 -- Maja Bengtsson
Asarums IF/FK:2 -- Meja Bring
BSH Österlen 37 Esmeralda Mattsson
Dösjöbro IF 22 Fanny Lilja
Dösjöbro IF 4 Amanda Hansson
Dösjöbro IF 18 Alice Jönsson
FC Hessleholm 27 Leia Cleasson
FK Karlskrona:2 17 Izabella Olofsson
FK Karlskrona:2 47 Maja Sunesson
FK Karlskrona:2 16 Sidra Abdulhak
IFK Karlshamn 0 Raperin Sersap
Kristianstads DFF 4 Hanna Nilsson
Kristianstads DFF 7 Ingrid Annerfelt-Björk
Kristianstads DFF 17 Erna Midzic
Köpingebro if 6 Josefine Nilsson
Köpingebro if 29 Maja Frense
Lörby IF 7 Tuva Nilsson
Lörby IF 16 Saga hermansson
Lörby IF 13 Olivia Tilléus
Ronneby Bk:1 5 Leen Alali
Ronneby Bk:1 14 Alma Olofsson
Ronneby Bk:2 10 Siri Nilsson
Rödeby AIF 11 Lova Andersson
Rödeby AIF 14 Inez Sand
Rödeby AIF 9 Tilde Åkerström
Rödeby AIF 12 Jonna Larsson
Spjutstorps IF 5 Moa Hansson
Sölvesborgs GOIF 15 Elsa Tidstrand
Sölvesborgs GOIF 6 Inez Rosengren
Sölvesborgs GOIF 16 Ellen Johansson
Wä IF:grön 38 Thea Hagman
Wä IF:grön 40 Ida Paulsson
Wä IF:grön 14 Mathilda Karlsson
Wä IF:grön 42 Emma Lindell
Åhus IF:Grön 8 Mollie Olsson
Åhus IF:Grön 3 Ella Törnblom
F08 Spjutstorps if 9 Tuva Håkansson 7
IFK Karlshamn 2 Sonja Thulin 3
IFK Karlshamn 12 Minna Fagerström 2
IFK Karlshamn 8 Wilma Lundström
Nosaby IF 10 Linnéa von Leitgeb
Olofströms if/Mörrums GoIS 10 Ida Andersson
Åhus IF 12 SPELARE 12
FC Hessleholm 1 Siri Lindgren 1
FC Hessleholm 2 Siri Lindgren
FC Hessleholm 0 Thindra Björck
FC Hessleholm 0 Lova Moden
IFK Karlshamn 7 Violetta Burgos
IFK Karlshamn 20 Hanna Fagrenius
Köpingebro IF 19 Filippa Haak Karlsson
Köpingebro IF 14 Elin Lundgren
Nosaby IF 5 Irma Ljungdahl
Nosaby IF 8 Ebba Wallin
Nosaby IF 3 Nova Skogsgårdh
Ronneby BK:2 4 Nellie Blomquist
Ronneby BK:2 15 Klara Johansson
Ronneby BK:2 3 Meja Pålsson
Ronneby BK:2 9 Hedda Henriksson
Spjutstorps if 2 Melvina Rizvanovic
Spjutstorps if 3 Nova öman
Vittsjö GIK 13 Lily Snygg
Åhus IF 18 SPELARE 18
Åhus IF 12 ALBA KRUGER
F09 Lyckå FF 13 Moa Kirkebaek 2
Lörby IF 28 Tova Andersson
Hörby ff 10 Emma Gråberg 1
Lyckå FF 22 Rojn Barakal
Lyckå FF 3 America Silandl
Lyckå FF 5 Frida Leander
Lyckå FF 23 Thea Holmberg
Lörby IF 24 Freja Widerberg
Lörby IF 23 Filippa Palm
Lörby IF 29 Jill Fischer
Sölvesborg GIF:1 7 Tuva Altergren
Sölvesborg GIF:2 9 Nea Björkman
P01 Kristianstad FC:Orange 7 Sebastian Nanasi 5
Stenungsunds IF 15 Axel Aronsson
Södra Sandby IF 13 Olof Gullberg 4
Kristianstad FC:Gul 7 Hampus Persson 3
Kristianstad FC:Gul 2 Muhammed Zenunovic
Mjällby AIF 15 Abdulaziz Hamid
Everöds IF 14 Erik mårtensson 2
IFK Hässleholm 16 Sebastian svennesson
Kristianstad FC:Gul 8 Ardit Stagova
Kristianstad FC:Orange 3 Mohammed Kweder
Kristianstad FC:Orange 4 Rasmus Hedlin
Kristianstad FC:Orange 16 Mohammed Kweder
Kristianstad FC:Orange 8 Evrard Beda
Stenungsunds IF 25 Ivar Rossödal
Stenungsunds IF 17 William Olsson
Stenungsunds IF 10 Lucas Miocic
Södra Sandby IF 2 Elis Grip
Bjärnums GoIF 15 Algot Edvarsson 1
Everöds IF 22 Melker Knutsson
Everöds IF 5 MånsPersson
Everöds IF 22 William Borggren
Everöds IF 20 August Persson
Fjälkinge IF 8 Max Bengtsson
Fjälkinge IF 6 Oliver Cullin
Fjälkinge IF 4 Jawid Husseini
Gif Nike 19 Fredrik Persson
IFK Hässleholm 11 Isaac Holmberg
IFK Hässleholm 8 Teo helm
IFK Hässleholm 33 Kim muliqi
Jægersborg Futsal 4 Emil Cornelius Ransfort
Kristianstad FC:Gul 5 Gabriel Henningsson
Kristianstad FC:Gul 9 Aron Halili
Kristianstad FC:Orange 9 Linus Bergström
Kristianstad FC:Orange 2 Oliver Melling
Kristianstad FC:Orange 6 Sufyan Abuzayda
Listorps IF 6 Björn Lind
Listorps IF 8 Viking Lind
Mjällby AIF 19 Ville Hansson
Nosaby IF 18 Julian Aazar
Sillhövda AIK -- Simon Wireén
Södra Sandby IF 17 Jonathan Ovenberger
Södra Sandby IF 99 David Hultgren
Södra Sandby IF 7 Jakob Blixt
Södra Sandby IF 14 Hannes Gustafsson
Wollsjö AIF/Lövestads IF 8 Naol Ijara
Wollsjö AIF/Lövestads IF 11 Linus Ernst
Wollsjö AIF/Lövestads IF 7 Abdirahman Aden Muhammed
Wollsjö AIF/Lövestads IF 9 Elias Persson
Wollsjö AIF/Lövestads IF 5 Sharam Shafi
P02 Lunds BK 10 Jacob Bergman 6
IFK Karlshamn:Vit 7 Lukas Jönsson 5
Kristianstad FC:Vit 6 Abdifitah Abdullahi Mire
Kristianstad FC:Vit 2 Otto Valdemarsson 4
Sjömarken/Sandareds IF:1 20 Filip Persson
Sjömarken/Sandareds IF:2 9 Hugo Bohlin
Hässleholms IF:1 12 Fabian Andersson 3
Kristianstad FC:Orange 9 Hampus Persson
Kristianstad FC:Vit 7 Belal Ayyad
Kristianstad FC:Vit 9 Samuel Wickström
Laholms FK:Vit 9 Gabriel Bader
Lunds BK 7 Noël Mbog
Lunds BK 3 Oscar Nilsson Gullberg
Södra Sandby IF/GOF IF 6 Fabian Acosta Nyman
Vellinge IF 21 Oscar Gustavsson
Bjärred IF 36 Oskar Hessler 2
FK Karlskrona:1 4 Totti Åkerström
Ifk hässleholm:Gul 10 Egon Ibsen
Ifk hässleholm:Svart -- Svante Nilsson
IFK Karlshamn:Blå 14 Mahmoud Ajaje
IFK Karlshamn:Blå 18 Shahin Feizi
IFK Karlshamn:Blå 16 Zackarias Stålebjer
Kristianstad FC:Vit 14 Jonathan Alvares
Laholms FK:Gul 16 Max Larsson
Lunds BK 18 Eron Mucolli
Nosaby IF:Blå 2 Makram albu-jaafar
Sjömarken/Sandareds IF:1 34 Gustav Moberg
Sjömarken/Sandareds IF:2 6 Elliot Svensson
Staffanstorp United:blå 5 Henrik Hjertberg
Staffanstorp United:blå 11 Nawid Jashar
Staffanstorp United:vit 12 Michal Jachura
Staffanstorp United:vit 9 André Talal
Vellinge IF 38 Tuhin Bhattacharyya
Vellinge IF 17 Erik Rasmusson
Vellinge IF 16 Benjamin Holst
Wä IF 5 Benjamin Ljunggren
Åhus HBK 10 Emil Månsson
Årsta FF 33 Philip Samuelsson
Årsta FF 26 Oliver Eriksson
P03 Sövestads IF:röd 10 Fritiof Hellichius 13
Asarums IF:Blå 10 Noah Persson 9
IFK Hässleholm:svart 12 Armin Culum 5
Sövestads IF:röd 6 Anton Olsson
Åhus Horna BK:Vit 9 Kasper Månsson
FK Karlskrona:1 -- Arian Curoja 4
Hyllie IK:1 9 Hamza Granh
IFK Simrishamn 99 Joel Björklund
Kristianstad FC:Lime 17 Emil Fjälbrink
Kristianstad FC:Orange 18 Dino Nargilic
Kristianstad FC:Svart 20 Johannes Konstantinou
Södra Sandby IF 55 Visai Åberg
Åhus Horna BK:Röd 10 Axel Lindström
BSV af 2016 2 Jakob Svenningsen 3
FK Karlskrona:1 -- Charles Carlbäck
IFK Hässleholm:gul 22 Homam Abd Alaal
IFK Hässleholm:svart 14 Linus Troedsson
IFK Simrishamn 90 Qauder Albari
IS Halmia Academy:1 -- Edvin Araden
Jonstorps IF FK 23 Mortezah Husseini
Kristianstad FC:Svart 11 Liam Wright
Markaryds IF 9 Abdullah Abdul Hamid
Svedala IF:Blå 7 Hampus Källström
Södra Sandby IF 45 Isak Zejnic
Sölvesborgs GOIF 27 Tage Björck
Sölvesborgs GOIF 16 Otto Rosengren
Sölvesborgs GOIF 11 Hugo Borstam
Sövestads IF:blå 15 Gabriel Hellichius
Sövestads IF:blå 7 Hugo Göransson
P04 Kristianstad United:röd 11 William Kilis 6
Asarums IF:Gul 6 Axel Åkesson 5
Bjärreds IF:Röd 75 Samuel Borglin
Hässleholms IF :Grön 6 Yass Janabi
Kristianstad United:röd 15 Joel Tawiah
Kristianstad United:röd 6 Marcus Nilsson
Markaryds IF 10 Melvin Persson
Tomelilla IF:Blå 11 Erik Ekholm
Tomelilla IF:Blå 24 Anton Högström
Hittarps IK:1 10 Marcus Andersson 4
Hörby FF 7 Svante Pirsman
Hörby FF 10 Gustav Linderberg
IFK Hässleholm:Svart 22 Noa Helm
Kvarnby Ik:vit 8 Oliver Hvarvenius
Linero IF:Röd 63 Edvin Alm
Trollenäs IF:Röd 45 Albin Wassholm
Värnamo Södra FF P04 7 Adam Carnhagen
Fjälkinge IF 10 Viktor Olsson 3
Gärsnäs AIS 19 Albin Lindén
Hittarps IK:1 12 Max Klinteby
IFK Karlshamn:2 20 Arvid Ottosson Wikensten
IFK Simrishamn 9 Mirnes Nurcovic
IFK Västervik 11 Jonathan Jonsson
Kristianstad United:röd 13 Firas Heeder
Kristianstad United:röd 10 Harrry Thomasson
Liga 06 IF 51 Altin Hasani
Lilla Torg FF lag 2:Svart 9 Lucas Bjerkudd
Markaryds IF 9 Elliot Nilsson
Nosaby IF:2 20 Lorent Zhegrova
Näsby If:NIF 2 4 khaled diab
Tomelilla IF:Vit 9 Leo Björklund
Torslanda IK 10 Philip Sjöqvist
Trollenäs IF:Röd 40 Emil Bergman Reimers
TUFF 11 Samuel Karlsson
Värnamo Södra FF P04 6 Melvin Berglund
BK Höllviken:Svart 17 Filip Anelli 2
Fortuna FF 29 Pom Phillips
Fortuna FF 27 Marcel Platek
Hittarps IK:3 7 Olle Görefält
Hässleholms IF :Grön 55 Pontus Ahlqvist Moberg
Hässleholms IF :Grön 10 Adam Olsson
Hässleholms IF :Grön 26 Otto Svensson
Hörby FF 26 Nikola Milacic
IFK Hässleholm:Gul 5 Vigan Ibishi
IFK Hässleholm:Svart 8 Homam Abd Al Aal
IFK Hässleholm:Svart 14 Mohammaed Al Dusoqi
IFK Västervik 9 Axel Hoppe Adolfsén
Klippans Förenade FF 4 Edvin Vinberg
Kristianstad United:blå 7 Oscar Eriksson
Kristianstad United:blå 9 Bader Aburamadan
Kullavägens BK 14 Fadi Saade
Kvarnby Ik:vit 9 Edijon Maliqi
Liga 06 IF 50 Casper Nilsson
Lilla Torg FF lag 2:Svart 3 Max Äng Lindell
Lilla Torg FF lag 2:Svart 13 Emin Fitre
Linero IF:Vit 66 Albin Håkansson
Markaryds IF 4 Elton Johansson
Nosaby IF:2 12 George Jr Lahdo
Rödeby AIF:Svart 24 Joel Hammarlund
Tomelilla IF:Blå 20 Liam Olsson
Tomelilla IF:Vit 4 Andre Åkesson Nilsson
Tomelilla IF:Vit 22 Johan Mårtensson
Torslanda IK 13 Hannes Davidsson
Torslanda IK 12 Jonathan Samuelsson
Värnamo Södra FF P04 11 Isak Larsson
Åhus Horna Bollklubb:Röd 6 Billy Pawlovski
Åhus Horna Bollklubb:Vit 20 Lowe Salomonsson
P05 IF Lödde 31 Oscar Hartman 9
IF Lödde 24 Elliot Lindblom 8
Rödeby AIF:Vit 24 Nicolas Nordmark
Kristianstad FC:1 20 Leo Litric 7
IS Halmia Academy:1 6 Ahmed Mohamed Abdi 6
Rödeby AIF:Blå 17 Wilhelm Uggla
Rödeby AIF:Vit 6 William Åkesson
IF Lödde 6 Sam Hegdal 5
Rödeby AIF:Blå 12 Rooney Bardghji
Rödeby AIF:Vit 7 Wilmer Andersson
Vellinge IF:Nuncio 11 Elias Ulusoy
P06 Degeberga Goif 10 Viggo Sigfridsson 8
FK Karlskrona:1 6 Max Ivarsson 7
Kristianstad FC:2 11 Ali Assi
Hasslö Goif 11 Isaac Abrego Olausson 6
IFK Hässleholm:Svart 16 Zeidan Ihab Sala
S:t Olofs IF/Kiviks AIF 12 Mandel Ängmo
Hittarps IK:Vit 2 Albert Adlercreutz 5
Vanløse IF:Juve 11 Magnus Pejstrup
Furulunds IK 6 Hasebola Qadari 4
Hasslö Goif 10 Emil Karlsson
IFK Hässleholm:Gul 15 Jacob Ewerlöf
IFK Hässleholm:Gul 7 Ali Reza Nazari
Kristianstad FC:4 11 Kujtim Sokoli
S:t Olofs IF/Kiviks AIF 8 Hjalmar Fredricson
TUFF P06 5 Oscar Kennemar
Vanløse IF:Juve 21 Julius Jensen
wä if:2 24 Tim Posse
P07 Åhus HBK:Svart 42 Valle Storm 6
Åhus HBK:Svart 27 Lucas Bladh 5
Åsums BK:2 7 Melvin Ljungqvist
Degeberga Goif 14 AFSLIN Ibrahimi 4
Dösjöbro IF:3 10 Linus Lindeberg
IFK Hässleholm:Svart 22 Arian Arucaj
Ifö Bromölla IF:vit 9 Jonathan Sjöberg
Kristianstad FC:Vit 40 Ibrahim Omar
Vikens IK:Blå 19 Philippe Balmont
Vikens IK:Blå 16 Arvid Ceasar
Wä IF:Orange 28 Elias lindskog
Åhus HBK:Svart 38 Sixten Öien
Bsh Österlen:2 10 Harry Olsson 3
Dösjöbro IF:3 21 Oliver Alfredsson
Dösjöbro IF:3 6 Ludwig Caraeus
IFK Hässleholm:Gul 10 Leon Shala
Ifö Bromölla IF:randig 15 Niko Karoussis
Ifö Bromölla IF:svart 19 Isac Dahlqvist
Ifö Bromölla IF:svart 21 Noah Ottosson
Kristianstad FC:Blå 18 Benjamin Alija
Kristianstad FC:Orange 10 Viggo Asterman Fridman
Lönsboda GoIF 6 Olle Cederqvist
Nosaby IF:2 5 Gustav Karlsson
Ronneby BK:1 3 Isak Andersen
Staffanstorp United:Blå 57 Viggo Tingström
Svedala IF:Blå 9 Anton Bajra
Vejby IF 7 Mandis Alexandersson
Vejby IF 9 Gustav Andren
Vikens IK:Blå 14 William Nilsson
Wä IF:Grön 2 melker Larsson
Wä IF:Orange 30 Nicolas kuduk
Åsums BK:2 5 Mio Barsoum Lindberg
Önnestad 4 Neo Jakobsson
Borstahusens BK 20 Ossian Manderius 2
Borstahusens BK 11 Hugo Andersson
Degeberga Goif 10 Isa Bengtsson
Dösjöbro IF:1 25 Bruno Wesser
Dösjöbro IF:1 7 Wilmer Hansson
Dösjöbro IF:2 9 Anton Roos
Dösjöbro IF:3 11 Simon Lindeberg
IF Leikin:Orange 2 Erik Väldesjö
IFK Hässleholm:Gul 7 Albion Dibrani
IFK Hässleholm:Gul 11 Wiktor Wisniewski
IFK Hässleholm:Gul 4 Ludvig Åström
IFK Hässleholm:Svart 8 Atilla Mehmed
IFK Hässleholm:Svart 25 Miran Filiz
IFK Osby :Vit 14 Cazper Boström
Ifö Bromölla IF:vit 13 Arvid Hansson
Janstorps Aif:svart 20 Elias Bergman
Klågerups GIF:Vit 14 Kasper Ringström
Kristianstad FC:Blå 8 Alexander Vega Schlyter
Kristianstad FC:Vit 32 Max Borglin
Köpingebro IF -- Joseph Ash
Listerby IK 4 Ludvig Olsen
Listerby IK 7 Rasmus Aronsson
Mjällby AIF 12 Vincent Hermansson
Mjällby AIF 11 Franz Henningsson
Mjällby AIF 10 Hugo Andersson
Nosaby IF:2 21 David Lukic
Ovesholms IF 7 Emilio Loftenius
Ronneby BK:2 6 Amar Kentra
Spjutstorps IF:Vit 9 Anton Stehr
Spjutstorps IF:Vit 5 Calle Holmlund
Staffanstorp United:Blå 49 Noel Tingström
Staffanstorp United:Röd 28 Fredrik-Emil Eskeland
Vejby IF 11 Albin Bertram
Vikens IK:Vit 5 Melvin Edström
Vikens IK:Vit 12 Filip Lemien
Vinnö IF:2 2 Arvid Ohlsson
Wä IF:Orange 29 Hugo nilsson
Åhus HBK:Svart 29 Malte Lingström
Åhus HBK:Svart 39 Stefan Pralica
Åhus HBK:Svart 3 Albin Sahlin
Åhus HBK:Svart 17 Gustav Bengtsson
Åhus HBK:Vit 25 Liam Westergren
Åsums BK:2 19 Nils Kvist
Åsums BK:2 14 timón Duvander
Åsums BK:Vit 6 David Pilea
P08 Kristianstad FC:1 10 Milo 6
Ängelholms FF:Blå 26 Noah Ljungberg
Kristianstad FC:2 18 Amir 5
IFK Knislinge:1 8 Vilmer Storm 4
IFK Knislinge:1 10 Maximilian Isaksson
Mjällby AIF 5 ROMEO LEANDERSSON
Nosaby IF:3 24 Edon Murseli
Wä IF:1 7 helmer thomasson
Bsh Österlen:1 3 Melvin borb 3
FK Karlskrona:1 0 Elliot Johannisson
Kristianstad FC:1 14 Adam
Kristianstad FC:2 17 Dani
Spjutstorps IF 16 Tim Björk
Ängelholms FF:Blå 11 Altin Haliti
Bsh Österlen:3 17 Lukas Nilsson 2
Degeberga Goif 14 Ebbe Sigfridsson
Farstorps GoIF 9 Anna svensson
Farstorps GoIF 7 Viktor sandell
FK Karlskrona:1 64 Elliot Johannisson
FK Karlskrona:1 17 Anton Persson
Ifö Bromölla IF:Vit 9 Elvis kvist
Ifö Bromölla IF:Vit 11 Max arsenovic kruger
Kristianstad FC:2 2 Adrian
Köpingebro IF -- Emil Kurtovic- Svensson
Nosaby IF:1 2 Wilmer Kloow
Nosaby IF:2 3 Noah Malmsten
Nosaby IF:3 10 Efe T. Alicov
Spjutstorps IF 9 Melker Leufstedt
Wä IF:2 17 måns johannesson
Åhus HBK:1 15 Theo Flügel
Åhus HBK:2 14 Svante Ljung
Ängelholms FF:Blå 16 Fabian Dujmovic
Ängelholms FF:Gul 13 Nils Lennartsson
Östers IF:Röd 17 Besian Ardolic
P09 Fjälkinge IF mix-09 5 Dante Wendel 3
Husie IF :Gul -- Mihajlo Djuric
Kristianstad FC:vit -- Charlie Pile
Markaryds IF 10 Mustafa Hamid 2
Mjällby AIF:Gul 5 Petter Forsman
VMA IK 4 Hugo Swahn
Åhus HBK:2 15 Bryan Sandoval
Allerum GIF 5 Sebastian Henriksson 1
Eslöv BK:Röd 8 Sebastian Svegne
Fjälkinge IF mix-09 9 Emil Sjöberg
Hittarps IK:1 6 Elis Wingren
Hässleholms IF:Grön 5 Love Kristell
Hässleholms IF:Vit 6 Adham Hussein
Kristianstad FC:vit -- Sixten Asterman Fridman
Markaryds IF 7 Isak Johannesson
Mjällby AIF:Gul 16 Sixten Hildingsson
Mjällby AIF:Svart 9 Viggo Lindqvist
Mjällby AIF:Svart 7 Valter Wikström
Spjutstorps IF:2 10 Måns Leufstedt
Åhus HBK:4 24 Leo Remund Cervin
Åhus HBK:4 25 Casper Olsson
P10 Brösarps IF 6 Nils Ottosson 3
Spjutstorps IF 10 Simon Malkowski
Arlövs BI:Blå 8 Levi Persson 2
Rödeby AIF 1 Vincent Pöllänen
Spjutstorps IF 9 Melker Leufstedt
Wä IF:2 10 Samuel Kuduk
Rödeby AIF 10 Zakaria Laghezal 1
Spjutstorps IF 8 Waldemar Michanek
Spjutstorps IF 6 Eliaz Andersson
Spjutstorps IF 7 Clemmens Jönsson
Sölvesborg GOIF:Svart -- Lowe Svensson
Sölvesborg GOIF:Svart -- Max Nyström
Sölvesborg GOIF:Svart -- Hugo Sailly
Sölvesborg GOIF:Svart -- Viggo Lindblad