Website powered by

KRISTIANSTAD ARENA CUP FUTSAL 2020

11 Jan till 2 Feb

Målskyttar

Klass Lag Nr Namn Antal mål
DM F17 Dösjöbro IF 10 Malak Akile 8
Dösjöbro IF 21 Izabelle Ragvald 4
Dösjöbro IF 15 Ida Åkesson
Södra Sandby IF 2 Ida Garmfors
Dösjöbro IF 17 Amanda Nilsson 3
Södra Sandby IF 17 Erika Persson Welin
Dösjöbro IF 3 Nellie Pedersen 2
Dösjöbro IF 12 Kayla Thomas
Eskilsminne IF 8 Elina Strand
Fortuna FF 23 Bea Sprung
Furulunds IK 3 Isabelle Pihl
Furulunds IK 22 Moa Setterborn
Hyllie IK 5 Matilda Nord
BK Höllviken 17 Emelie Mathiessen 1
BK Höllviken 13 Emmie Carlsson
Dösjöbro IF 4 Irma Kurtagic
Eskilsminne IF 4 Alma Manner
Eskilsminne IF 9 Julia Nilsson
Eskilsminne IF 6 Emma Widesjö
Fortuna FF 4 Felicia Wikström
Furulunds IK 44 Zaruhi Aloyan
Furulunds IK 23 Lovisa Sandgren
Furulunds IK 16 Ebba Wigö
Furulunds IK 8 Sandra Welander
Hyllie IK 11 Molly Åkerberg
IFK Osby 4 Moa Persson
IFK Osby 8 Lovisa Persson
IFK Osby 16 Jill Nordqvist
IFK Osby 7 Alva Tomasson
IFK Osby 9 Susanna Malmgren
Södra Sandby IF 15 Agnes Mårtensson
Södra Sandby IF 4 Bleona Osmanaj
Södra Sandby IF 14 Klara Fagerström
Södra Sandby IF 6 Thelma Persson Welin
Södra Sandby IF 9 Filippa Malmberg
DM P17 Kristianstad FC 24 Kasper Månsson 4
Kristianstad FC 38 Hugo Forsberg 3
BK Höllviken 11 Gustav Andersson 2
Eslövs BK 9 Isak Lilienberg
Eslövs BK 8 Vilmer Nilsson
IFK Hässleholm 10 Ludvig Dahlkvist
IFK Hässleholm 7 Liam Wright
Kristianstad FC 44 Yosef Abbas
Kristianstad FC 47 Anton Tahiri
Kulladals FF 13 Zakaria Abulfazli
BK Höllviken 74 Lukas Jonasson 1
BK Höllviken 37 Gustav Andersson
Eslövs BK 18 Benjamin Keranovic
IFK Hässleholm 2 Mohammad Motlak
IFK Hässleholm 5 Kieran Storm
Kristianstad FC 37 Gustav Sigfrids
Kristianstad FC 21 Alexander Hansson
Kulladals FF 8 Ahmad Abu Beida
Kulladals FF 9 Amar Frco
Södra Sandby IF 60 Max Blomqvist
Södra Sandby IF 64 Erik Sabel
Södra Sandby IF 55 Visai Åberg
F04 Emmaboda Idrottssällskap:Blå 10 Emelie Zakrisson 6
Emmaboda Idrottssällskap:Svart 18 Nellie Hällström
Emmaboda Idrottssällskap:Blå 11 Ellinor Zakrisson 5
IFK Kalmar:Vit 7 Thea Lind 4
Dösjöbro IF 10 Tyra Ljungdahl 3
Dösjöbro IF 2 Julia Dubilo
Emmaboda Idrottssällskap:Blå 5 Andrea Hjalmarsson
FC Hessleholm:Vit 20 Meira Chalom
IFK Kalmar:Blå 8 Tove Vikström
IFK Kalmar:Blå 10 Filippa Bojfors
IFK Kalmar:Blå 9 Ronya Hallén
IFK Kalmar:Vit 11 Maja Sjölund
Emmaboda Idrottssällskap:Blå 7 Karolina Kowalska 2
Emmaboda Idrottssällskap:Svart 17 Maja Edberg Håkansson
FC Hessleholm:Vit 15 Selma Grane
IFK Kalmar:Blå 6 Meja Loman
IFK Kalmar:Blå 7 Lovisa Peilot
IFK Kalmar:Vit 10 Irma Jacobsson
IFK Kalmar:Vit 8 Lovisa Nyblom
IFK Kalmar:Vit 12 Fannie Kronström
Vinnö IF:Vinnö1 11 Inez Gunnarsson
F05 Emmaboda Kombination:1 4 Maya Sandqvist 11
Eskilsminne Idrottsförening:Gul 2 Ellen Roslund 6
Södra Sandby IF:Vit 9 Filippa Malmberg
Södra Sandby IF:Vit 2 Ida Garmfors
Eskilsminne Idrottsförening:Blå 7 Emma Widesjö 4
Furulund ik 5 Isabelle Henriksson
Södra Sandby IF:Vit 17 Erica Persson Welin
Södra Sandby IF:Vit 6 Thelma Persson Welin
Emmaboda Kombination:2 10 Nellie Hällström 3
Emmaboda Kombination:2 7 Mikaela Wolf
Eskilsminne Idrottsförening:Gul 6 Alice Hager
Fortuna FF:Röd 7 Linn Hjersing
Fotbollsklubben Karlskrona 22 Frida Bielke von Sydow
Hittarps IK:Vit 9 Filippa Berg
Rödeby AIF 17 Leia Arnström
BK Höllviken 23 Tess Wåhlander 2
Dösjöbro IF 6 Alva Myrebris
Emmaboda Kombination:1 11 Amelia Malmqvist
Emmaboda Kombination:2 5 Noa Barriento Eriksson
Eskilsminne Idrottsförening:Blå 6 Melia Birkfeldt
Fortuna FF:Röd 9 Mika Janrud
Fotbollsklubben Karlskrona 11 Freja Ekstrand
Furulund ik 2 Alva Falk
Hittarps IK:Vit 10 Andrea Gorthon
Husie Idrottsförening:grön 3 Johanna Christiansen Nilsson
Husie IF:gul 9 Natalija Stojcevska
Stattena If 7 Lediona Hasani
Stattena If 12 Zahra Mohamedi
Södra Sandby IF:Blå 16 Emma Wetterlundh
Södra Sandby IF:Blå 10 Tuva Nilsson
Södra Sandby IF:Vit 3 Ella Garmfors
Södra Sandby IF:Vit 14 Klara Fagerström
Vinslövs IF:1 11 Irma axelsson
F06 FC Hessleholm:Vit 6 Alice Clarinsson 7
Fortuna FF 7 Evelina Murati 6
LB07 32 Moa Friberg 5
FC Rosengård 23 Vera Metaj 4
Lönsboda GoIF 14 Emma Lidén
BK Höllviken 15 Annie Östergren 3
Eskilsminne Idrottsförening:Gul 5 Natalie Bielecki
Fortuna FF 6 Emy Wennborg
Åhus IF 15 Martha Sigefjord
F07 Lunds FF 3 Agnes Levau 5
Brøndbyernes IF 2 Frederikke Krongaard Petersen 4
FK Karlskrona:orange 10 Ellie Berggren
IFK Karlshamn 3 Hala Mahmoud
Wollsjö AIF 8 Emilia Finström
Brøndbyernes IF 6 Maya Knudsen 3
Fortuna FF 11 Lisa Malmros
Rödeby AIF 11 Lova Andersson
Rödeby AIF 14 Inez Sand
Brøndbyernes IF 18 Melanie Holmberg 2
Brøndbyernes IF 13 Ida Gudmundsen
Brøndbyernes IF 8 Sofie Vanglund
Brøndbyernes IF 7 Luna Jørgensen
Eskilsminne IF:Blå 4 Persson, Wilda
Eskilsminne IF:Blå 6 Nilsson, Felicia
FK Karlskrona:orange 19 Lovisa Jönsson Larsson
FK Karlskrona:svart 13 Sofia Boström
Lilla Torg FF 10 Clara Rova
Nosaby IF 2 Irma Ljungdahl
Uppåkra IF:Vit 64 Karin Marforio
Älmhults IF 9 Sophia Brajkovic
Älmhults IF 7 Agnes Jönsson
BK Höllviken 34 Lydia Liljegren 1
Eskilsminne IF:Blå 8 Radu, Maria
Eskilsminne IF:Gul 11 Forsvall, Olivia
Eskilsminne IF:Gul 21 Nilsson Forsell, Linn
Eskilsminne IF:Gul 22 Lundquist, Alva
FK Karlskrona:orange 16 Maja Ljungström
FK Karlskrona:svart 23 Linnea Nilsson
Fortuna FF 18 Amelia Zenzerovic-Justavino
GIF Nike:1 14 hanna garmark
GIF Nike:1 11 ellen lagerlund
GIF Nike:1 16 ebba strelert
GIF Nike:2 6 isabella bengtsson
IFK Karlshamn 15 Raperin Sersap
IK Wormo 5 Maja Gefvert
Jämshögs IF 11 Vilma Lennartsson
Jämshögs IF 8 Lova Prytz
Lilla Torg FF 4 Isabella Adler
Lilla Torg FF 9 Violetta Wreland
Lilla Torg FF 7 Rut Ånskog
Lunds FF 11 Thilde Jönsson
Lunds FF 17 Sofia Waldmann
Rödeby AIF 9 Tilde Åkerström
Uppåkra IF:Grön 72 Alice Björklund
Uppåkra IF:Vit 56 Hilda Hedblom
Älmhults IF 16 Sophia Brajkovic
Älmhults IF 8 Isabelle Arvidsson
Älmhults IF 13 Elin Petersson
P03 Gkif Akademi 9 Isak Uffes Son Larsson 6
Södra Sandby Idrottsförening 65 Isak Zejnic 5
Dösjöbro IF:1 10 Gustav Bivrén 4
Hässleholms IF:Grön 9 Erjon Rama
IFK Hässleholm:2 9 Emil Fjällbrink
Hässleholms IF:Grön 37 Abdullah Shawish 3
IFK Hässleholm:1 6 Felix Ewelöf
IFK Hässleholm:2 6 Johannes Konstantinou
Råå Idrottsförening:Vit 7 Mattias Lundström
Baskemölla IF 29 Emil Nilsson 2
Baskemölla IF 24 Benjamin Ristmägi
Baskemölla IF 28 Hamze Abdi
Dösjöbro IF:1 4 Rasmus Svensson
Emmaboda komb 10 Valter Regin
Gkif Akademi 8 Melker Trobackovic Trobäck
Gkif Akademi 13 Jacob Jacci Yngvesson
Hässleholms IF:Grön 25 Liam Söderpalm
Hässleholms IF:Vit 5 Alexander Exintaris
IFK Hässleholm:2 8 Mohammed Koav
IFK Hässleholm:2 4 Gentrit Kurti
Janstorps AIF 41 Jakob Svensson
Kristianstad FC:Svart 14 Anel Zgalj
Kristianstad FC:Svart 7 Yosef Abbas
Råå Idrottsförening:Ljusblå 15 Batuhan Uluocak
Råå Idrottsförening:Vit 10 Kalle Hafström
Råå Idrottsförening:Vit 19 Anton Andersson
P04 Kvarnby IK 9 Edijon Maliqi 10
Tomelilla Idrottsförening 8 Edrin Avdullahu 5
IFK Karlshamn:blå 17 Svante Håkansson 4
Kullavägens BK 10 David Jaber
Lindeborgs FF 1948:RÖD 10 Leudan Peci
Markaryds Idrottsförening 7 Aldin Nedzibovic
Hässleholms IF:Svart 8 Pontus Ahlqvist Moberg 3
IFK Hässleholm:Gul 33 Max Boye
Kristianstad FC:1 4 Leo Litric
Tomelilla Idrottsförening 9 Leo Björklund
Åhus Horna BK:Röd 12 Martin Jonsson
Älmhults IF:Svart 7 Murtadha Al-hadi
Emmaboda Kombination 9 Felix Stigsson 2
Fortuna FF:Svart 19 Filip Migawa
Harrie FF 17 Eldar Muhic
Hässleholms IF:Grön 3 Edvin Ipsen
Kristianstad FC:1 22 Jakob Svensson
Kristianstad FC:1 6 Linus Friggestad
Kristianstad FC:2 27 Elias Andersson
Kristianstad FC:2 20 Edmond Preteni
Kristianstad FC:2 21 Rasmus Röseler
Kristianstad FC:2 16 Adrian Peletanovic
Kristianstad United 21 Deniz Mecek
Kristianstad United 17 Zain Alabedin Kadim
Kristianstad United 11 William Kilis
Kullavägens BK 4 Joel Berglund
Kvarnby IK 3 Liam Andreasson
Kvarnby IK 10 Aladin Malkoc
Markaryds Idrottsförening 10 Melvin Persson
Sösdala IF 2 Jacob Persson
Tomelilla Idrottsförening 10 Adam leufstedt
Tomelilla Idrottsförening 3 Adam Rönneholm
Vallensbæk IF 39:1 0 Frederik Blond
Vittsjö GIK:1 10 Maximus Persson
Wä IF:x 7 Ludvig Svenesson
Åhus Horna BK:Röd 4 Teo Davidsson
Älmhults IF:Svart 19 Hannes Bladh-Pijaca
P05 IFK Simrishamn 15 Axel Orrenius 6
IS Halmia 45 Andrej Rajovic
Wä IF:3 21 Elliot Golderyd 5
IFK Simrishamn 11 Benjamin Blomqvist 4
Sölvesborgs GOIF:1 24 Erik Persson
Wä IF:1 10 Filip Åkesson Linderoth
BK Höllviken:Röd 26 Eric Falk 3
Bollklubben Landora:2 19 Emil Olsson
Fortuna FF:svart 18 Erik Johansson
IFK Hässleholm:Gul 19 Alaa Musleh
IFK Hässleholm:Randig 3 Max Nilsson
IS Halmia 21 Amin Mohammed
Kristianstad FC:3 16 Adrian Peletanovic
Kvarnby IK:Rosa 4 William Freij
Lyckå FF:1 10 Fahel Al-Yassiri
Saxemara IF 13 Lowe Jonasson
Sölvesborgs GOIF:1 8 William Klevendal
Sölvesborgs GOIF:1 7 Sheiko Sheiko
Sölvesborgs GOIF:1 17 Alfons Johansson
Vellinge IF:2005 12 David Karlsson
Wä IF:1 18 Herman Astren
Wä IF:1 8 Kevin Palm
Wä IF:1 6 Suleban Abdulle
Wä IF:3 7 Ludwig Hammarlund
Åhus HBK 11 Wiggo Lundqvist
Åhus HBK 14 Teo Ryhl
BK Höllviken:Vit 15 David Klitte 2
BK Höllviken:Vit 10 Isac Palm
BK Höllviken:Vit 7 Axel Linders
Bollklubben Landora:1 21 Max Stålhammar
Bollklubben Landora:1 18 Khalid Hadrus
Bollklubben Landora:2 18 Victor Bengtsson
Everöds IF 11 Kevin Olsson
Fc Rödeby:1 13 Andreas Leonte
Fc Rödeby:Svart 16 Filip Persson
Fc Rödeby:Svart 27 Elliot Turesson
Fortuna FF 9 Viktor Åkerman
Hittarps IK 6 Hamilton Wåhlander
IFK Hässleholm:Randig 14 Meraj Haidari
IFK Hässleholm:Randig 11 Adam Branting
IFK Simrishamn 14 Alfons Silverberg
IFK Simrishamn 17 Selman Abdirahman
IS Halmia 20 Mustafa Juhi
Kristianstad FC:1 24 Nemanja Radojicic
Kristianstad FC:3 27 Elias Andersson
Kvarnby IK:Rosa 7 Viggo Benndoff
Kvarnby IK:Rosa 3 Malte Pålsson
Kvarnby IK:Rosa 8 Johannes Käck
LB07 Röd:Vit 9 Mikhail Smolin
Lyckå FF:1 18 Wilmer Guldstrand
Lyckå FF:1 22 Isak Åkerström
Näsums Idrottsförening 9 Liam Tillberg
Onsala BK:SVART 4 Viktor Delersjö
Onsala BK:SVART 52 Leonardo Prieto
Vellinge IF:2005 7 Johannes Cerny
Vellinge IF:2018 8 Niclas Hompe Svedberg
Wä IF:3 19 Linus Johansson
P06 IFK Hässleholm 7 Ali Reza Nasari 13
Degeberga GIF 10 Viggo Sigfridsson 9
Kvarnby IK:Svart 9 Axel Ekberg 7
Kvarnby IK:Svart 5 Simon Ekström
Wä IF:2 18 Filip Landström
Kvarnby IK:Svart 10 Markus Bing 6
Hyllie Ik:2 38 Marcus Skovmöller Dedenroth 5
Kiviks AIF 10 Mandel Ängmo
Kulladals FF:Blå 6 Emir Fitre
P07 Åhus HBK:Röd 24 Oscar Fisch 10
Hillerød Fodbold:Svart 7 Peter Städe 9
Ifö Bromölla IF:1 21 Olle Lindberg 8
Ifö Bromölla IF:1 19 Elias Frigui 6
Åhus HBK:Röd 12 Lukas Bladh
Åsum bk:1 7 Melvin Ljungqvist
Åsum bk:1 10 Nils Kvist
Lövestads Idrottsförening:1 9 Elliot Haväng 5
STAFFANSTORP United:Blå 28 Fredrik-Emil Eskeland friis
Åhus HBK:Röd 2 Theo Mondélus