Boren Futsal Cup 2020

2 till 6 Jan

Målskyttar

Klass Lag Nr Namn Antal mål
Dam Djurgårdens IF 4 Louise Schillgard 8
Djurgårdens IF 10 Madeleine Stegius 6
Dribbla United Fotbollsklubb 4 Linn Haglund 4
Tranås/Torpa 15 Vilma Lindström
Borens IK Röd 10 Venera Rexhi 3
Kenty FC 15 Emina Trumic
Kenty FC 11 Nelli Forsman
Svärtinge SK 6 Tilde Nilsson
Tranås/Torpa 17 Wilma Wigren
Borens IK Röd 7 Matilda Ehn 2
Djurgårdens IF 12 Linda Lundström
Djurgårdens IF 6 Emelie Brodin
Djurgårdens IF 11 Katarine Petrous
Dribbla United Fotbollsklubb 12 Lisa Pålsson
Ektorp Futsal-Klubb 20 My Malmström
Ektorp Futsal-Klubb 16 Maja Lundman
Ektorp Futsal-Klubb 6 Emma Nilsson
Svärtinge SK 29 Hanna Johansson
BK Zeros 15 Anna persson 1
Borens IK Blå 31 Vilma Johansson
Borens IK Röd 8 Nora Törngren
Djurgårdens IF 5 Rebecka Rolin
Dribbla United Fotbollsklubb 15 Frida Sköldestig
Dribbla United Fotbollsklubb 6 Emma Alexandersson
Ektorp Futsal-Klubb 11 Engla Lindell Salmikangas
Ektorp Futsal-Klubb 7 Beatrice Norén
Ektorp Futsal-Klubb 4 Linnéa Jaktfalk
Kenty FC 2 Lydia Vaggelyr
Kenty FC 14 Sofia Ek
Kenty FC 3 Matilda Öberg
Mjölby FC:2 14 Ebba Torgner
Svärtinge SK 30 Filippa Sjögren
Svärtinge SK 16 Alicia Drott
Svärtinge SK 12 Emilia Stjerna
Svärtinge SK 11 Selma Nyström
Div 5-6 Loddby IF 13 Krister Perfors 7
Vadstena GIF 7 Felix Manfredsson 6
Loddby IF 14 Jimmy Bäckmark 5
Loddby IF 8 Markus Fredriksson 4
Vadstena GIF 5 Andy Cole Nishimwe
Kristbergs IF 3 Conny Carlsson 3
LSW IF 9 Nils Nygren
Tallboda IF 14 Jonathan Lindblom
Vadstena GIF 10 Sarkis Baginjan
Vadstena GIF 11 Jonas Andersson
Borensbergs IF FK 8 August Turi 2
Dribbla United Fotbollsklubb:oldboys 17 Kianosh Sharafadin
Dribbla United Fotbollsklubb:oldboys 21 Ali Alhabib
Laxå IF 9 Hugo Sivertsson
Laxå IF 11 Albin Sjöberg
Ledbergs IF 6 Ibro Mesic
LSW IF 10 Johannes Utay
LSW IF 11 Pierre Johansson
Mjölby Södra IF 19 Tobias Johansson
Mjölby Södra IF 14 Filip Johansson
Tallboda IF 5 Jacob Löfqvist
Tallboda IF 25 Dennis Berggren
Borensbergs IF FK 3 Peter Hertz 1
Borensbergs IF FK 22 Oscar Adolfsson
Borensbergs IF FK 21 Emil Anderlund
Borensbergs IF FK 19 Linus Doverfors
Dribbla United Fotbollsklubb:oldboys 9 Dino Muhic
Fornåsa IF 5 Mikael Säberg
Fornåsa IF 7 Carl-Johan Brusefält Ån
Fornåsa IF 13 Morgan Widing
Fornåsa IF 16 Albin Holmgren
IK Österviking 10 Mohamed Abdullahi Mohamud (ed)
Kristbergs IF 10 Izudi Mimic
Kristbergs IF 6 Sebastian Carlsson
Kristbergs IF 8 ErikWallström
Kristbergs IF 2 Niklas Johansson
Laxå IF 7 Robin Bichis
Laxå IF 1 Albin Hagman
Loddby IF 10 Ola Jönsson
Loddby IF 36 Christian Sundell
LSW IF 8 Leon George
LSW IF 16 Johan Wennström
Mjölby Södra IF 8 Adam Hertzman
Tallboda IF 8 Rasmus Wall Nilsson
Torpa AIS 10 Oliver Lindström
Vadstena GIF 9 Thimmy Svensson
Åmmebergs IF 6 Niklas Karlsson
Herr Motala FutsalKlubb:1 7 Davor Jelic 5
Mjölby AI FF 10 Arvid Falk Lindgren 4
Dribbla United Fotbollsklubb:Svart 7 Gabi Morad 3
FC Assyriska 9 Jonathan Dibo
FC Assyriska 17 Sebastian Loyola Nydén
IFK Motala FK:Rosa 65 Daniel Leinar
Borens IK 1 14 Isak Nelsson 2
Borens IK 1 22 Markus Andersson
Borens IK:2 9 Johan Rosenqvist
CDF Romantiz 7 Oscar Karlsson
CDF Romantiz 9 Fahrudin Semovic
Dribbla United Fotbollsklubb:Vit 80 Denis Segaqa
Ektorp Futsal-Klubb 11 Paul Chamoun
Ektorp Futsal-Klubb 10 Karar Ibrahim
FC Assyriska 1 Dildar Caliskan
FC Assyriska 7 Linus Lamu
FC Assyriska 19 Martin Alp
IFK Motala FK 6 Alexander magnusson glaad
IFK Motala FK:Rosa 19 Anton Ståhl
Linköping Futsal SK 13 Maisam Jooya
Linköping Futsal SK 10 Azad Eliasy
Mjölby AI FF 20 Mikael Sonesson
Motala Futsalklubb 3 0 Ali Suljic
Motala Futsalklubb 3 45 Ado Zekic
Motala Futsalklubb 3 77 Ivan Rako
Motala FutsalKlubb:1 99 Gzim Krueziu
Skeng United FK 40 Carl Magnusson
Aneby SK 19 Adnan Mehmedovic 1
Aneby SK 14 Sebastian Berg
Aneby SK 10 Rasmus Eliasson -Lindstrand
Borens IK 1 15 Haris Asic
Borens IK 1 18 Arvid Johansson
Borens IK 1 19 David Lantz
CDF Romantiz 3 Emil Larnesjö
CDF Romantiz 10 Enis Ahmetovic
Dribbla United Fotbollsklubb:Svart 11 André Rako
Dribbla United Fotbollsklubb:Svart 10 Kristian Issa
Dribbla United Fotbollsklubb:Svart 99 Charbel Hanna
Ektorp Futsal-Klubb 19 Abdul Rahman-Kharma
Ektorp Futsal-Klubb 5 Bareq Alinnbjörk
Ektorp Futsal-Klubb 80 Aleks Azizovic
FC Assyriska 99 Nabil Osman
FC Assyriska 22 Kenan Krupic
FC Assyriska 60 Ademir Basic
Finspångs FK Lag 2 11 Ayman Alsayed
Finspångs FK Lag 2 8 Modo Lamin Sillah
Finspångs FK Lag 2 14 Castelo Bunga
IFK Motala FK:Rosa 4 Peter Lindholm
IFK Motala FK:Rosa 14 Buster Blosse
Karle IF 9 Knutor Gudjonsson
Linköping Futsal SK 9 Azmir Avdic
Linköping Futsal SK 8 Laith Etawi
Linköping Futsal SK 99 Blend Ali Osman
Linköping Futsal SK 6 Kamal Eliassy
Linköping Futsal SK 2 Sargon Bolues
LSW IF 16 Albin Orest
LSW IF 17 Melker Malmberg
LSW IF 5 Mohammed Idris
Mjölby AI FF 4 Martin Ingesson
Mjölby AI FF 3 Markus Andersson
Mjölby AI FF 14 Edwin Hellqvist
Mjölby AI FF 12 Sami Skhiri
Mjölby AI FF 5 Jonathan Hellqvist
Motala AIF FK:Akademi 12 kerim hadzialic
Motala AIF FK:Akademi 2 hugo brant
Motala Futsalklubb 3 9 Isko Krasniqi
Motala Futsalklubb 3 97 Elmer Civgin
Motala Futsalklubb 3 17 Edon Silka
Motala FutsalKlubb:1 22 Khaled Qasem
Motala FutsalKlubb:1 10 Mille Hamasaid
Yxhults IK 2 Dennis Karbin
Junior Motala FutsalKlubb 10 Ahmed Qasem 4
NFK Klocket Tigers 7 Aleksander Azizovic
IFK Kumla 7 Felix Smedberg 3
IFK Kumla 8 David Mokédé
Motala FutsalKlubb 88 Adam Kosovic
Skeng United FK 40 Carl Magnusson
Västerviks FF 4 Fabian Svakko
Bk Kenty 7 Albin Säf 2
IFK Kumla 11 Anton Mänd
IFK Kumla 4 Ludvig Öster
LSW IF 7 Ahmed Abdiqaadir Abdullahi
Motala FutsalKlubb 8 Hassan Hassan
Motala FutsalKlubb 7 Elsenafi Rashid
Motala FutsalKlubb 99 Alem Nezirevic
Nif Bosna 7 Salman Ahmed Mohammed
Skeng United FK 80 Eldin Imbrahimbegovic
Skeng United FK 22 Denis Dervishi
Torstorps IF 8 Philip Andersson
Västerviks FF 10 David Covarrubias Gillin
Bk Kenty 6 Serkan Konkusan 1
BK Zeros 18 Jim Samuelsson
BK Zeros 99 Abdikafi Dayib
FC Linköping City 24 Melsik Hassan
FC Linköping City 11 Kevin Tekeste
FC Linköping City 19 Yasin Abbas
FC Linköping City 9 Albin Sylka
FC Linköping City 20 Osama Omar
IFK Kumla 2 Isac Klasson
IFK Kumla 17 Emil Rolland
LSW IF 11 Hussein Mohamed Jabir
LSW IF 16 Albin Orest
LSW IF 12 Noel Gullberg
LSW IF 4 Issa Yaqubi
Motala AIF FK:Akademi 5 elliot grahn
Motala AIF FK:Akademi 16 axel qvist
Motala AIF FK:Akademi 12 kerim hadzialic
Motala FutsalKlubb 22 Vidar Waerme
NFK Klocket Tigers 21 Ali sharif
NFK Klocket Tigers 11 Johannes Mourad
NFK Klocket Tigers 15 Abdullah fadhil
NFK Klocket Tigers 10 Hussein Al-thalimi
Nif Bosna 9 Hanad Abdirisaq mohamed
Skeng United FK 99 Alvin Egir
Skeng United FK 87 Max Malmén
Skeng United FK 1 Theo Forsman
Skeng United FK 0 Hugo Widner
Skärblacka IF 4 Jonathan Forslund
Torstorps IF 7 Isak Wahlberg
Torstorps IF 4 Jacob Zetterfeldt
Torstorps IF 11 Junior Berglund
Torstorps IF 16 Adel Swed