Målskyttar

Klass Lag Nr Namn Antal mål
F 10-11 Malungs IF:2 6 Kasanet Ykaalo 15
Malungs IF:2 17 Julia Tros 7
Östansbo IS 18
Malungs IF:2 15 Nora Matsson 6
Sundborns GOIF 68 Elin Henniger
IFK Mora FK:Vit 7 Engla Spånberg 5
Malungs IF:2 8 Maja Matsson
Malungs IF:2 7 Hoodan Abdi
Malungs IF:2 5 Maryam Hosseini
Malungs IF:2 14 Kajsa Eriksson 4
Malungs IF:2 1 Elin Lissel
Malungs IF:2 3 Wilma Jobsmyr
Sundborns GOIF 21 Tyra Eriksson
Sundborns GOIF 63 Tea Fredriksson
Sundborns GOIF 11 Freja Eriksson
IFK Mora FK:Blå 14 Emma Larsson 3
Sundborns GOIF 8 Emma Alexandersson von Trotha
Sundborns GOIF 13 Maja Norberg
Sundborns GOIF 69 Emilia Johansson
Östansbo IS 11
Östansbo IS 9
IFK Mora FK:Blå 2 Elvira Svedlert Jonsson 2
IFK Mora FK:Blå 11 Selma Fredriksson
IFK Mora FK:Vit 10 Lotta Olsson Dahlgren
IFK Mora FK:Vit 5 Elly Westeng
Sundborns GOIF 14 Anni Allard
Östansbo IS 17
Färnäs Sportklubb 12 Elin Bergman 1
Färnäs Sportklubb 19 Edit Esteen
IFK Mora FK:Blå 12 Ida Kånålds
IFK Mora FK:Vit 11 Maja Darth
IFK Mora FK:Vit 98 Meja Mattsson
Malungs IF 12 Svea Nordquist
Malungs IF 14
Malungs IF 3 Alice Bygg
Malungs IF:2 9 Rut Teklesenbet
Sundborns GOIF 18 Alice Morenius
Sundborns GOIF 16 Isabelle Kihlbom
Sundborns GOIF 7 Elina Staffas
Sundborns GOIF 5 Selma Fahlström Johansson
Sundborns GOIF 12 Nicole Bergmark
Östansbo IS 3
Östansbo IS 5
Östansbo IS 10
F 13-14 Malungs IF 15 Emma Rangedal 3
Filipstads Fotbollsförening 20 Paulina Frid 2
Filipstads Fotbollsförening 12 Lova Haraldsson
Färnäs Sportklubb 3 Hanna Larsson
IFK Mora FK 22 Hilda Sahlander
IFK Ås 16 Lovisa Broman
Malungs IF 19 Nelly Söderström
Alnö IF 1 Ebba Röstberg Gillow 1
Alnö IF 7 Moa Flodin
Alnö IF 19 Zarah Abrahamsson
Filipstads Fotbollsförening 10 Philippa Eriksson
Färnäs Sportklubb 38 Elin Björkman
Färnäs Sportklubb 35 Viktoria Gustafsson
IFK Mora FK 23 Maja Martinsson
IFK Mora FK 8 Mira Nylén
IFK Mora FK 11 Amanda Järnberg
IFK Mora FK 14 Ida Israelsson
IFK Ås 3 Tilda Lövkvist
IFK Ås 9 Nora Åsman
Sälens IF 16 Maya Rennermalm
Älgå SK 10 Tuva Johansson
Älgå SK 15 Emmelie Augustsson
Älgå SK 8 Stina Nilsson
P 11 Färnäs SK 2 Leo Morina 8
Slätta SK P08:Gul 9 Sigge Zättlin 7
Färnäs SK 23 Albin Morina 6
Färnäs SK 13 Noah Melvin 5
Färnäs SK 11 William Enlund
IFK Mora FK 11 Isak Hailu
Älvdalens IF FK 4 William Hasselås
Färnäs SK 3 Elias Wattberg 4
Slätta SK P08:Gul 11 William Asp
Färnäs SK 4 Edvard Jemth Svadling 3
Malungs IF 6 Elliot Hagström
Orsa IF FK 19 Elias Nilsson
Orsa IF FK 11 Rasmus Backolars
Orsa IF FK:2 15 Theo Persson
Slätta SK P08:Gul 10 Albin Foberg
Slätta SK P08:Gul 4 Simon Fellbrink
Slätta SK P08:Svart 13 Noel Nord
Sundborns GOIF 58 Viktor Wentli
Färnäs SK 6 Jack Arvidsson 2
IFK Mora FK 12 Stellan Bud
IFK Mora FK 18 Algot Svartling Nisbel
Malungs IF 25 Aymen Teklu
Malungs IF 20 Jack Melin
Orsa IF FK:2 10 Daniel Björck
Orsa IF FK:2 18 Melvin Rehn
Slätta SK P08:Svart 21 Victor Hiertner-Johansson
Slätta SK P08:Svart 8 Anton Jakobsson
Älvdalens IF FK 18 Lukas Mattsson
Färnäs SK 9 Linus Eksrud 1
IFK Mora FK 15 John Berg
IFK Mora FK 20 William Wallin
IFK Mora FK 25 Oskar Johansson
IFK Mora FK 10 Adrian Berisha
IFK Mora FK 21 Teodor Engberg
Malungs IF 7 Arvid Halvarsson
Malungs IF 15 Yosef Alizada
Malungs IF 17 Rasmus Olofsson
Malungs IF 24 Abiel Woldu
Orsa IF FK 3 Daniel Wernersson-Nääs
Orsa IF FK:2 20 Max Nilsson
Slätta SK P08:Gul 20 Rasmus Jansson
Slätta SK P08:Gul 7 Oskar Kaipe
Slätta SK P08:Gul 3 Theodor Rapp
Slätta SK P08:Svart 16 Adam Albinsson
Slätta SK P08:Svart 2 Love Tenn
Slätta SK P08:Svart 24 Elias Ahnfeldt
Slätta SK P08:Svart 18 Hannes Olhans
Slätta SK P08:Svart 15 Elias Gullberg
Sundborns GOIF 11 Liam Hedin
Sundborns GOIF 48
Sundborns GOIF 16 Daniel Pettersson
Sundborns GOIF 7 Oscar Norgren
Älvdalens IF FK 10 Aliagha Mohammad
Älvdalens IF FK 14 Teo Kristoffersson
Älvdalens IF FK 9 Samuel Lindhamn
Älvdalens IF FK 17 Sigge Abrahamsson
Älvdalens IF FK 11 Viggo Eriksson
P 13 IFK Tumba FK 9 Hans Koffi Roux 8
Ludvika FK 11 Abdimajid Kasim 4
Sundborns GOIF 10 Lucas Byström
Karlstad bollklubb:Blå 9 Jack Berglund 3
Karlstad bollklubb:Röd 13 Oscar Söderwall
Jössefors IK 3 Villiam Brunzell 2
Karlstad bollklubb:Blå 5 Isak Gydemo
Karlstad bollklubb:Röd 15 Holger Leijroth
Ludvika FK 7 Wille Karlsson
Ludvika FK 2 Tim Alander
Ludvika FK 5 Aram Laine MK
IFK Tumba FK 11 Atakan Korkmaz 1
IFK Tumba FK 6 Promise Tona
IFK Tumba FK 66 Christian Magnusson
IFK Tumba FK 10 Hugo Lundberg
Jössefors IK 11 Karl Adolfsson
Jössefors IK 14 Einar Friberg
Jössefors IK 2 Joel Bergqvist
Karlstad bollklubb:Blå 8 Albin Johansson
Karlstad bollklubb:Blå 7 Isak Gustafsson
Karlstad bollklubb:Röd 7 Gustaf Strömberg
Ludvika FK 11
Ludvika FK 8
Ludvika FK 6
Malungs IF 3 Marius Mörkfors
Malungs IF 5 Isa Daev
Stugsunds IK 9 Albin Sahlberg
Stugsunds IK 9
Stugsunds IK 4 Oskar Pettersson
Stugsunds IK 7 Oscar Olsson
Stugsunds IK 15 Albin Lindblom
Stugsunds IK 10
Sundborns GOIF 3 Hugo Larsson
Sundborns GOIF 16 Carl Brodén
P 14 Dingtuna GIF 2 Ludvig Hallberg 7
Österfärnebo Idrottsförening 18 Daniel Hedgilow 5
Färnäs Sportklubb 17 Erik Sörbu 4
Hille IF P05 17 Seth Mattsson
Dingtuna GIF 2 3
Hille IF P05 14 Lowe Lindahl
Dingtuna GIF 29 Oskar Karlin 2
Filipstads FF 15 Isak Hultgren
Filipstads FF 16 Dino Haraldsson
Färnäs Sportklubb 7 Ville Mossberg
Karlstad BK 12 Elis Bryngelsson
Karlstad BK 14 Nils Rundh
Karlstad BK 16 Oliver Lindmark
Karlstad BK 3 Viktor Preselj
Karlstad BK:2 11 Viggo Forslund
Karlstad BK:2 8 Andres Rodriguez
Dingtuna GIF 12 1
Hille IF P05 6 William Martelleur
Karlstad BK 15 Emil Masic
Karlstad BK 11 Alaa Abdala
Karlstad BK 8 David Glavå
Karlstad BK:2 10 Nils Segolsson
Karlstad BK:2 7 Gustav Jarneman
Malungs IF 6 Mohammed Daev
Malungs IF 10 Seim Ykaalo
Malungs IF 12 Arvid Nilsson
Malungs IF 8 August Lissel
Österfärnebo Idrottsförening 2 Abdi Omar