Målskyttar

Klass Lag Nr Namn Antal mål
Dam IK Stanstad 17 Julia Wickström 6
Pixbo Wallenstam Academy 33 Hanna Lind
Röke IBK 21 Anna Olsson
IBK Lund Elit 19 Viktoria Rosberg 5
Röke IBK 8 Frida Gustavsson
FBC Karlskrona 10 Moa Österström 4
IBK Lund Elit 22 My Morén
IK Stanstad 20 Anna Lindell
FBC Engelholm 19 Yasmine Lohmander 3
Floda IBK 19 Emma Lundblad
FBC Engelholm 95 Linda Augustsson 2
FC Helsingborg 18 Moa Nilsson
FC Helsingborg 6 Felicia Ekman
FC Helsingborg 23 Ebba Ekberg
FC Helsingborg 46 Elsa Sommelius
Floda IBK 45 Hanna Idborg
Floda IBK 10 Ebba Sporrong
IBK Lund Elit 96 Filippa Philipsson Eriksson
IBK Lund Elit 11 Anna Hageskog
IBK Lund Elit 21 Cecilia Holgersson
IBK Lund Elit 28 Jenniefer Cedervall
IBK Lund Elit 8 Ella Hammer
IK Stanstad 27 Sara Berglind
Pixbo Wallenstam Academy 42 Cornelia Skålberg
Röke IBK 26 Hanna Johansson
Röke IBK 27 Maja Gustavsson
FBC Engelholm 6 Jonna Svensson 1
FBC Engelholm 11 Clara Johansson
FBC Engelholm 12 Victoria Sylwander
FBC Engelholm 33 Lina Ottosson
FBC Karlskrona 22 Elin Edström
FBC Karlskrona 20 Alma Johannisson
FBC Karlskrona 0 Alma Petersson
FBC Karlskrona 21 Alva Olá
FC Helsingborg 15 Angelica Nash
FC Helsingborg 3 Caroline Holmgren
FC Helsingborg 87 Mika Riviére
Floda IBK 8 Caroline Chamoun
Floda IBK 3 Natalie Bolgert
Floda IBK 68
Floda IBK 66 Elin Lundblad
IBK Lund Elit 12 Sara Simonsson
IBK Lund Elit 3 Mynta Persmark
IBK Lund Elit 9 Hilda Hammer
IBK Lund Elit 18 Eda Dagasan
IBK Lund Elit 4 Emma Heander
IK Stanstad 23 Emilia Rahmberg
IK Stanstad 31 Ida Wensley
Pixbo Wallenstam Academy 21 Axina Pettersson
Pixbo Wallenstam Academy 11 Maja Eklund
Pixbo Wallenstam Academy 12 Emma Gillåker
Pixbo Wallenstam Academy 17 Jennifer Jonsson
Pixbo Wallenstam Academy 15 Filippa Lindström
Pixbo Wallenstam Academy 28 Andrea Frick
Pixbo Wallenstam Academy 22 Frida Hellström
Pixbo Wallenstam Academy 4 Lisa Aronsson
Röke IBK 23 Ebba Zätterberg
Röke IBK 18 Sofie Eliasson
Röke IBK 22 Mikaela Steen
Röke IBK 15 Cajsa Engdahl
Röke IBK 16 Ellen Grane
Röke IBK 19 Maja Berg
Herr Hovslätts IK 21 Markus Eriksson 6
Ledberg IBF 10 Dennis Svensson
Olofströms IBK 11 Hugo Karlsson
Möndahl IBF 23 Andreas Hörberg 5
Hovslätts IK 87 Adam Bäck 4
Ledberg IBF 13 Joacim Risberg
Ledberg IBF 63 Simon Liljeström
Ledberg IBF 12 Robert Cheeseman
Möndahl IBF 88 Dennis Johansson
Vetlanda IB 47 Anton Kjellström
FBC Engelholm 12 Simon Jepsson 3
Ledberg IBF 88 Sebastian Gustafsson
Olofströms IBK 21
Pixbo Wallenstam Academy 11 Hugo Fransson
Röke IBK 7 Emil Martinsson
Stenungsunds IBK 27 Dennis Lindblom
Stenungsunds IBK 66 Linus Svahn
Stenungsunds IBK 12 Henrik Areskoug
FBC Engelholm 82 Gustaf Starbrant 2
FBC Engelholm 18 Philip Holmqvist
Hovshaga AIF 33 Victor Henningsson
Hovshaga AIF 21 Oskar Sundberg
Hovshaga AIF 88 Noah Alex
Hovslätts IK 32 Ola Hyltén
Hovslätts IK 16 Filip Larsson
IBK Lund 6 Viktor Norlund
IBK Lund 2 Hugo Norlund
Ledberg IBF 57 Fredrik Ählström
Ledberg IBF 81 Emil Jacobsson
Möndahl IBF 9 Nils Ronnebro
Möndahl IBF 6 Anton Björsander
Möndahl IBF 97 Lucas Dahlström
Olofströms IBK 11
Olofströms IBK 21 Jonathan Torikka
Pixbo Wallenstam Academy 24 Simon Hoffmann
Pixbo Wallenstam Academy 23 Linus Holm
Pixbo Wallenstam Academy 64 Adam Thyselius
Röke IBK 17 Joakim Larsson
Röke IBK 16 Hannes Lundholm Karlsson
Stenungsunds IBK 61 Philip Vrakking
Stenungsunds IBK 18 Kevin Nilsson
Telge IBS 95 Morgan Ahlberg
Telge IBS 9 David Larsen
Telge IBS 8 Måns Ahlberg
Telge IBS 4 Andreas Lindgren
Telge IBS 11 Jonathan Edelsvärd
Telge IBS 27 Filip Andersson
Telge IBS 25 Anton Malmqvist-Scott
FBC Engelholm 37 Anton Thelin 1
FBC Engelholm 49 Jonathan Helmersson
FBC Engelholm 65 Filip Broman
FBC Engelholm 91 Elias Bjarve
Hovshaga AIF 73 Oskar Johansson
Hovshaga AIF 62 Simon Kannerby
Hovshaga AIF 26 Theodor Wiberg
Hovshaga AIF 81
Hovshaga AIF 22 Jonathan Bergqvist
Hovshaga AIF 54 Adam Svahn
Hovslätts IK 93 Hampus Grundel
Hovslätts IK 299
Hovslätts IK 24 Martin Bärbäck
Hovslätts IK 2 Martin Ullström
Hovslätts IK 23 Kim Högdahl
Hovslätts IK 9 Linus Martinsson
Hovslätts IK 6 Isac Dahlqvist
Hovslätts IK 3 Eric Thompsson
IBK Lund 19 Pontus Linde
IBK Lund 57 Pontus Sölve
IBK Lund 25 Tevin Lindqvist
IBK Lund 24 Hannes Karlsson
IBK Lund 9 Hampus Linde Olofsson
IBK Lund 48 Elias Persson
IBK Lund 22 Christian Freij
IBK Lund 12 Kalle Nilsson
IBK Lund 56 Jesper Mattsson
IBK Lund 92 Jan Eckhardt
Ledberg IBF 9 Fredrik Anarp
Ledberg IBF 87 Rasmus Mäkinen
Ledberg IBF 44 Isak Badic
Ledberg IBF 91 Olle Andreasson
Ledberg IBF 66 Måns Lindgren
Möndahl IBF 44 Emil Milan
Olofströms IBK 56
Olofströms IBK 8 Robin Mourujärvi
Olofströms IBK 94
Pixbo Wallenstam Academy 21 Kasper van den Hark
Pixbo Wallenstam Academy 20 Gustav Andersson
Pixbo Wallenstam Academy 18 Gustav Kinderdal
Pixbo Wallenstam Academy 71 Markus Janson
Pixbo Wallenstam Academy 7 Viktor Green
Röke IBK 22
Röke IBK 21 Noak Wanstadius
Röke IBK 18 Lukas Björkheim
Röke IBK 13 Jimmie Nordström
Stenungsunds IBK 69 Ludvig Eriksson
Stenungsunds IBK 14 Sebastian Brunzell
Stenungsunds IBK 71 Christian Nyberg
Stenungsunds IBK 26 Viktor Johansson
Telge IBS 24 Philip Haglund
Vetlanda IB 66 Simon Johansson
Vetlanda IB 89 Jakob Sköld
Vetlanda IB 55 Edwin Fridell
Vetlanda IB 85
Vetlanda IB 9 Albin Sköld (K)
Vetlanda IB 8 Hugo Dahlberg