Målskyttar

Klass Lag Nr Namn Antal mål
F13 9m AIK 7 Linnéa Jarde 3
AIK 12 Esmeralda Rönnholm 1
Rasbo IK 20 Moa Engström
F13 9m lät Barkarö SK 10 Alice Sporrong 3
Gideonsbergs IF: 2 25 Martina Andersson 1
IF Brommapojkarna: 4-Röd 3 Clara Ragnarsson
Skiljebo SK 62 Aleyna Soysuren
Skiljebo SK 51 Thea Öhlin
Spånga IS FK 1
Ursvik IK: Svart 12 Vanessa Bodin
F14 9m lät Selånger FK: Blå 13 Emilia Jonsson 5
Selånger FK: Blå 8 Engla Fjellström 3
Selånger FK :Röd 5 Emma Buhlér 2
Åre SK 17 Sara Lennartsson
Ersmarks IK 2 Nova Noaksson 1
Ersmarks IK 14 Alexandra Sondén
IFK Österåker 89 Linn Adolfsson Funk
Selånger FK :Röd 19 Tova Burman
Selånger FK :Röd 80 Olivia Boström
Selånger FK: Blå 15 Hanna Tunell
Sickla IF 6 Maja Arvidsson
Söråkers FF 21 Nora Staaf
Söråkers FF 11 Emilia Nordberg
Söråkers FF 10 Meija Ogebrand
Västerås IK 19 Elise Olsson
Västerås IK 33 Mino Wikström
Västerås IK 11 Maja Elisson
Västerås IK 59 Clara Hermansson
Älvsjö AIK FF 27 Hannah Öhman
F14/15 IF Brommapojkarna: 1 12 3
Västerås BK30 3 Smilla Sandgren
Västerås BK30 18 Liva Gillberg 2
Gideonsbergs IF 22 Elin Roos 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF 25 Lisa Elofsson
Västerås BK30 14 Tova Hammarström
Västerås BK30 17
F16/17 Gideonsbergs Idrottsför 15 Fiona Eriksson 1
Linghem/ Örtomta 3 Nelly Lindwall
Linghem/ Örtomta 5 Melanie Collins
P12 9m Hille IF 7 5
FOC Farsta 15 Laban Reychman 3
Hammarby IF: Lag 2:2 8 Ture Ahlbom
Djurgårdens IF 9 Karl Sjösten 2
FOC Farsta 7 Vincent Isaaks
Hille IF 10
Nyköping U; röd 9 Arafat Kawooya
AFC Eskilstuna:P07 10 1
AFC Eskilstuna:P07 3
AFC Eskilstuna:P07 5
AFC Eskilstuna:P07 23
Boo FF: 07:8:8 13 Alexander Papadopoulos
Djurgårdens IF 7 Lukas Rehncrona
Djurgårdens IF 3 William Mowlér
Djurgårdens IF 14 Axel Sandelin
Djurgårdens IF 2 Oliver Lindberg
FC Kapina 29
FOC Farsta 9 Wilmer Stark
FOC Farsta 2 Giancarlo Soto
Hammarby IF: Lag 2:2 9
Hammarby IF: Lag 2:2 22
Hammarby IF: Lag 2:2 6 Simon Sjölund
Hammarby IF: Lag 2:2 4 Elis Lantz
Hammarby IF: Lag 2:2 15 Hugo Avellan-Hultman
Hammarby IF:6 1
IK Franke: Grön 3 Melvin Rydh
Köping FF 11 Nathanael Seidouvy
Nyköping U: vit 23 Jordan Broman
Nyköping U: vit 10 Sam Rosén
Nyköping U: vit 5 Fadi Ibrahim
Nyköping U: vit 11 Olle Snöman
Nyköping U: vit 19 William Odur
Nyköping U; röd 14 Malte Hofslagare
PPJ - Pallo-Pojat Juniorit 19
PPJ - Pallo-Pojat Juniorit 10 Kaapo Linnasalmi
PPJ - Pallo-Pojat Juniorit 22
P13 9m Mälarhöjdens IK: Röd 39 Sozman Jagerkhin 3
Syrianska IF Västerås:Vit 8 Theodor Bjurling
Bollstanäs SK: BSK22 5 2
Danderyds SK 44
Falu BS FK 15 Linus Hoffman
Hammarby IF: P06-6 9 Sebastian Andrade
Mälarhöjdens IK: Röd 6 Olle Nordenhäll
Reymersholms IK: P06:2 5 Alexander Löfdahl
Reymersholms IK: P06:2 3 Pelle Giray
Syrianska IF Västerås:Vit 10 Liam Kaya
Bollstanäs SK: BSK21 2 1
Danderyds SK 24 Kristian Stjernström
Danderyds SK 13 Hugo Corell
Falu BS FK 3 William Loringer
Falu BS FK 14 Elias Gradin
Hammarby IF: P06-6 20 Elliot Gredenmo
Hammarby IF: P06-6 11 Noa Ericsson
Hammarby IF: P06-6 17 Amar Mulasmajic
Jarlabergs IF 38 Olle Krunic
Jarlabergs IF 16 Edgar Tigerström
Kungsängens IF: A 17 Pawlos Tesfatsen
Mälarhöjdens IK: Röd 32
Mälarhöjdens IK: Röd 9 Calle Amnebjer Nordqvist
Reymersholms IK: P06:2 8 Sarp Wreskala
Reymersholms IK: P06:2 12 Emil Cimitan
Rosersbergs IK:Blå 24
Rosersbergs IK:Blå 8 Milad Safdari
Sollentuna FK: P06 Nord 20 Dante Edlund
Sollentuna FK: P06 Nord 34 Hugo Woldoff
Sollentuna FK: P06 Nord 4 Oliver Mattsson
Syrianska IF Västerås:Vit 15
Älvsjö AIK FF:Grön 12 Emil Bender
Älvsjö AIK FF:Grön 22 Hampus Nielsen
P13 9m lät Hargs BK 11 Morris Blom 5
IFK Aspudden-Tellus: City 3 Mubarak Olaymi Sanusi 4
Barkarö SK: Blå 8 Edvin Andersson 3
IF Vindhemspojkarna: Blå 5 Alftred Lörelius
Irsta IF: Grön 11
KB Karlskoga 14 Samuel Persson
Västerås BK30 10 William Barke
Barkarö SK: Blå 99 Felix Carlsson 2
Degerfors IF Ungdom:2 8 Olof Bolinder
Degerfors IF Ungdom:2 11 Johan Malmh
IK Sirius: 1 3
Irsta IF: Grön 8 Felix Johansson
Irsta IF: Grön 26 Arvid Ludvigsson
Nykvarns SK: Blå 9 Albin Källström
Skiljebo SK: Röd 11 David Kangas
Västerås BK 30: Svart 35 Vahid Avdic´
Västerås BK30 17 Sixten Härnström
Barkarö SK: Blå 2 Hampus Stonelöf 1
Barkarö SK: Blå 17 Hugo Carlsson
Barkarö SK: Blå 15 Elliot Folkebrant
Barkarö SK: Blå 22
Barkarö SK: Röd 23 Rasmus Nehrman
Degerfors IF Ungdom:2 6 Gustav Ljungberg
Degerfors IF Ungdom:2 4 Elliot Solberg
Grums IK FK 10 Elias Fredriksson
Hargs BK 8 Leon Söderberg
Hargs BK 13 Neo Linnemihl Toppinen
Hargs BK 15 Linus Wallin
Hargs BK 10 Emil Lundberg Claesson
Huddinge IF: 12 79 Håkan Armak
IF Vindhemspojkarna: Blå 12 Gustav Rattfeldt
IF Vindhemspojkarna: Blå 13 Einar Gahm Vedin
IF Vindhemspojkarna: Orange 1 William Martinengo
IFK Aspudden-Tellus: Atletico 8 Bruno Löfvström
IFK Aspudden-Tellus: City 14 Manne Wredenborg
IFK Lidingö: 06:5 12
IFK Lidingö: 06:5 2
IK Sirius: 1 32
IK Sirius: 1 28
IK Sirius: 1 1
Irsta IF: Grön 14 Alexander Thors
Irsta IF: Grön 13
Irsta IF: Svart 16 León Wirnes
Irsta IF: Svart 24 Taha Rasouli
Irsta IF: Svart 12 Leo Hemlin
Jarlabergs IF: Gul 25 Edgar Tigerström
Jarlabergs IF: Gul 54 Filip Bergman
Jarlabergs IF: Svart 9 Edvard Brorsson
Jarlabergs IF: Svart 5 Theo Sjölin
Karlbergs BK: 06 Röd 3
Karlbergs BK: 06 Röd 14
KB Karlskoga 5 William Kringsberg
KB Karlskoga 6 Adam Ottosson
Mälarhöjdens IK: Svart 27 Ruben Nordlund Ehnberg
Nykvarns SK: Blå 1
Nykvarns SK: Blå 29 Ludvig Sveronius
Selånger FK 12 Ikaros Svensson
Selånger FK 4 Mauritz Lagergren
Skiljebo SK: Röd 28 Filip Lundeberg
Skiljebo SK: Röd 56 Fritjof Nordlander
Skiljebo SK: Röd 50 Markus Andersson
Skiljebo: Gul 41 Felix Öhlin
Skiljebo: Gul 61 Lino Curtolo
Sollentuna FK: P06 Nord 26 Jonathan Camara-Ohm
Sollentuna FK: P06 Nord 11 Leonard Leijonhielm
Sollentuna FK: P06 Nord 12 Love Gustavsson
Stockholm Södra Fotboll 2 Amadius
Stureby SK 17
Stureby SK 46 Jacob Fransson
Stöde IF/Fränsta IK 22
Vaksala SK :2 4 Jack Josefsson
Vaksala SK :2 1
Västerås BK30 15 Petter Karlsson
Ängby IF:CITY 6
Ängby IF:CITY 13 Alexander Melosso
Ängby IF:CITY 10 Viggo Strid
Ängby IF:United 1
P14 9m Norrtull SK 5 3
Skiljebo SK 46 Noel Berglinn 2
Essinge IK 14 Dante Holmqvist Lugo 1
Essinge IK 2 Ellion Lindgren
FOC Farsta 10 Noel Hjelte Söderlind
FOC Farsta 19 Mikolaj Formela
FOC Farsta 15 Deniz Bozkurt Wikholm
FOC Farsta 7 Natanael Kassaye
IFK Tumba FK 2 Rabih Jabbar
Norrtull SK 33 Theo Lundberg Olsson
Skiljebo SK 10 Kwame Sevor
Spårvägens FF 2
Spårvägens FF 16
P14 9m lät IFK Västerås 11 Erik Hägg Murelius 3
Järla IF: Vit 45 2
Tyresö FF:1 11 Love Eriksson
Tyresö FF:2 14
Holmen IF: G05-2 51 William Anderson 1
IF Brommapojkarna: 05-20 10 Kasper Granlund
Järla IF: Vit 9 Gabriel Johansson
Selånger FK :Blå 15 Max Melker
Selånger FK :Blå 28 Emil Zittra
Selånger FK: Röd 11 Erik Tunell
Skiljebo SK :Gul 2 49
Skiljebo SK :Gul 2 44
Skiljebo SK: Svart 60 Jonathan Estigarribia Rolfson
Skiljebo SK: Svart 16 Max Olton Björk
Skiljebo SK: Svart/Röd 70 Mahad Agbadir
Skiljebo SK: Svart/Röd 59 Hugo Wimmer
Tyresö FF:1 2 Paul Whitehead
Tyresö FF:2 5 Jesper Lekander Hederberg
Vendelsö IK: P05 80 Edvin Söderlund
Vendelsö IK: P05 13 Faris Velic
P14/15 Reymersholms IK 7 Ludvig Josefsson 1
P16/17 Hestrafors IF 22 William Malm 2
Skiljebo: P17 15 Lukas Frey 1
Skiljebo: P17 20 Walid Abdulkader
Svärtinge SK 32
Svärtinge SK 26 Oskar Fröjd
Svärtinge SK 9 William Johansson
Västerås IK Fotboll 14 Johan Sjödén