Trettondagscupen 2019

2 till 6 Jan

Målskyttar

Klass Lag Nr Namn Antal mål
F2003/04 IFK Österåker FK 34 Josefin Elofsson 11
Gideonsbergs IF 15 Ilona Silvestrova 6
Gideonsbergs IF 22 Elin Roos 4
Skogås Trångsund 10 Tyra Häll
IFK Österåker FK 63 Vira Moberg 2
Skultuna IS 44 Hanna Häggkvist
Skultuna IS 77 Matilda Hellström
Gideonsbergs IF 5 Anna Alvevik 1
Gideonsbergs IF 8 Elina Helmer
Gideonsbergs IF 11 Tina Amin
IFK Österåker FK 61 Molly Martelius
IFK Österåker FK 27 Nelly Sallmander
IFK Österåker FK 21 Filippa Nordh
IFK Österåker FK 52 Ewelina Johansson
Skogås Trångsund 21
Skogås Trångsund 18 Tilda Lundh
Skogås Trångsund 7
Skultuna IS 66 Tilde Fält
Åkersberga BK:F4Svart 8 Felicia Meijer
F2005 Gideonsbergs IF 3 Sara Svahn 7
IFK Österåker FK:1 47 AnnCatrin Hamid 6
IFK Österåker FK:2 14 Elsa Cleve 4
Gideonsbergs IF 14 Vilma Torseng 3
IFK Österåker FK:2 22 Felica Gillander 2
IFK Österåker FK:2 35 Amelia Åslund Spaak
IFK Österåker FK:2 9 Amelia Åslund Spaak
Vallentuna BK DF:1 21 Ebba Johnsen
Vallentuna BK DF:2 18 Rebecka Korkis
Gideonsbergs IF 25 Sofia Hasler 1
Gideonsbergs IF 23 Julia Jansson
Gideonsbergs IF 26 Helen Yohanes
Gideonsbergs IF 22 Elin Roos
IFK Österåker FK:1 48 Hedvig Norlin
IFK Österåker FK:1 24
IFK Österåker FK:1 24 Nova Furevik
IFK Österåker FK:2 7 Elma Orling
IFK Österåker FK:2 11 Ida Palm
IFK Österåker FK:2 27 Isa Lundqvist
IFK Österåker FK:2 36 Felicia Gillander
Kungsängens IF:Röd 3 Lova Ödegården
Kungsängens IF:Vit 13 Sara Wehmhörner
Vallentuna BK DF:1 30 Cornelia Fästlund
Vallentuna BK DF:2 17 Linn Isaksson
Vallentuna BK DF:2 12 Ebba Zetterlund
Vallentuna BK DF:2 27 Molly Warnström
F2006 Vallentuna BK DF:Röd 3 Elma Ringh 4
IFK Österåker FK 8 Wilda Dahlberg 3
Ingarö IF:Gul 21 Tilda Tornberg
Ingarö IF:Gul 20 Elin Hansson
Ingarö IF:Svart 23 Elvira Sandin
Ingarö IF:Svart 0 2
IFK Österåker FK 11 Tindra Bergholtz 1
IFK Österåker FK 9 Lova Drugge
IFK Österåker FK 12 Emilia Sundström
Ingarö IF:Gul 21
Ingarö IF:Gul 20
Ingarö IF:Svart 14 Julia Wetterhand
Ingarö IF:Svart 4
Vallentuna BK DF:Röd 7 Ella Johansson
Vallentuna BK DF:Röd 13 Thea Tuolja
Vallentuna BK DF:Röd 6 Elin Frölin
Ängby IF:1 10 Selma Lundberg
Herr Bollstanäs SK Herr A 10 Theodor Brindeby 4
Grödinge Futsal 8 Joacim Corneliusson
Grödinge Futsal 11 Julius Armalis 3
IFK Österåker FK 20 Reza Nematullahi Musa
IFK Österåker FK 12 Linus Mohlin
IFK Österåker FK 24 Joel Bylander
Roslags-Kulla IF:Svart 27 Sirone Grazette
Åkersberga BK:A 10 Nestor Morales
FC Tre Laxar 18 Anton Wig 2
Grödinge Futsal 5 Edward frohm
IFK Österåker FK 6 Sebastian Kjernholm
IFK Österåker FK 87 Martin Larsson
Roslags-Kulla IF:Svart 17 Petter Arnelind
Viggbyholms IK FF 10 Göran Dahlgren
Viggbyholms IK FF 4 Jonathan Vestman
Viggbyholms IK FF 14 Kristian Freby
Viggbyholms IK FF 21 Viking Pettersson
Bollstanäs SK Herr A 15 Simon Vikman 1
Bollstanäs SK Herr A 6 Axel Gref
FC Tre Laxar 6
FC Tre Laxar 19 Per Linde
Grödinge Futsal 6 Shaun Lomas
Grödinge Futsal 6
Grödinge Futsal 8 Johan Edeland
IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg 22 Jesper Nyman
IFEN 7
IFK Österåker FK 5 Christopher Villalobos
IFK Österåker FK:U 7 Emilijan Dizdar
Roslags-Kulla IF:Röd 14 Ludvig Björklund
Roslags-Kulla IF:Röd 16 Emil Wik
Roslags-Kulla IF:Röd 1 Henrik Flyborg
Roslags-Kulla IF:Svart 5 Anton Klevstad
Roslags-Kulla IF:Svart 23 David Ragnesand
Roslags-Kulla IF:Svart 23 David Rangesand
Skåik 20 Gang
Skåik 16 Linus
Svea FC Academy 7 Sebastian Nyberg
Svea FC Academy 4 Suliman Pazhman
Svea FC Academy 12 Simon Ishak
Svea FC Academy 11 AmirKolbadi
Svea FC Academy 6 Ata Pirmoradi
Svea FC Academy 2 Emil Malik Godonou(dispens)
Viggbyholms IK FF 14 Kristian Shreby
Viggbyholms IK FF 8 David Higgs
Viggbyholms IK FF 9 Joakim Viklund
Viggbyholms IK FF 12 Petter Andersson
Åkersberga BK:A 9 Jens Bergvik
Åkersberga BK:B 0
Åkersberga FC 6 Ramin
Åkersberga FC 19 Erik
Åkersberga FC 2 10 Gazmend
P2003 Eskilstuna City FK:1 9 1
P2006 Djurgårdens IF 18 10
IFK Österåker FK:Blå 8 6
IFK Österåker FK:Vit 45
Djurgårdens IF 2 4
Knivsta IK 21
Brottby SK:1 13 3
Brottby SK:1 18 2
Djurgårdens IF 6
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 1:1 4
IFK Österåker FK:Blå 12
IFK Österåker FK:Vit 22
Knivsta IK 4
Brottby SK:1 21 1
Brottby SK:1 15
Brottby SK:1 14
Brottby SK:1 10
Brottby SK:1 23
Djurgårdens IF 11
Djurgårdens IF 12
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 1:1 18
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 1:1 11
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 1:2 20
IFK Österåker FK:Röd 16
IFK Österåker FK:Röd 5
IFK Österåker FK:Röd 17
IFK Österåker FK:Vit 14
IFK Österåker FK:Vit 5
Knivsta IK 9
Knivsta IK 7