Slutspel» P06 : Pojkar -06 »

1/32-dels Final
1/16-dels Final
1/8-dels Final
Kvartsfinal
Semifinal
Final/3:e Pris
 Furulunds IK:gul
1
Lör 2/2 15:45 E1   
 Markaryds IF
3
 Kristianstad FC:Randigt
2
Lör 2/2 15:45 E2   
 Ljungbyheds IF/Röstånga IS
1
 Dösjöbro IF:1
2
Lör 2/2 15:45 A   
 Linero IF:röd
1
 Wä IF:grön
0
Lör 2/2 15:45 D   
 Hyllie IK:Grön
1 ef
 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:1
3
Lör 2/2 16:45 E1   
 FC Bellevue:3
4 ef
 Kvarnby IK:2
0
Lör 2/2 16:45 E2   
 Husie IF:Grön
1
 IFK Hässleholm:Gul
4
Lör 2/2 16:45 A   
 Linero IF:vit
0
 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:2
0
Lör 2/2 16:45 D   
 Kalmar Södra IF:2
3
 FC Bellevue:1
0
Lör 2/2 17:00 E1   
 Kristianstad FC:Svart
1 ef
 IK Wormo
6
Lör 2/2 17:00 E2   
 Spjutstorps IF:2
0
 IFK Hässleholm:Svart
3
Lör 2/2 17:00 A   
 Markaryds IF
0
 Wä IF:3
2
Lör 2/2 17:00 D   
 Kristianstad FC:Randigt
1
 Lilla Torg FF:2
2 ef
Lör 2/2 17:15 E1   
 Dösjöbro IF:1
1
 Furulunds IK:svart
0
Lör 2/2 17:15 E2   
 Hyllie IK:Grön
5
 Kristianstad FC:Orange
1
Lör 2/2 17:15 A   
 Hittarps IK:Vit
2 ef
 Kvarnby IK:3
7
Lör 2/2 17:15 D   
 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:3
1
 Hyllie IK:Blå
3
Lör 2/2 17:30 E1   
 Spjutstorps IF:1
2
 Kvarnby IK:1
1
Lör 2/2 17:30 E2   
 Wä IF:orange
2
 Hyllie IK:Svart
1
Lör 2/2 17:30 A   
 Degeberga Goif
3
 Husie IF:Vit
0
Lör 2/2 17:30 D   
 Sjömarkens IF
3
 FC Bellevue:3
3
Lör 2/2 18:30 A   
 Husie IF:Grön
0
 IFK Hässleholm:Gul
0
Lör 2/2 18:30 D   
 Kalmar Södra IF:2
1
 Kristianstad FC:Svart
0
Lör 2/2 18:30 E2   
 IK Wormo
1
 IFK Hässleholm:Svart
3
Lör 2/2 18:30 E1   
 Wä IF:3
0
 Lilla Torg FF:2
0
Lör 2/2 18:45 A   
 Hyllie IK:Grön
2
 Hittarps IK:Vit
0
Lör 2/2 18:45 D   
 Kvarnby IK:3
2
 Hyllie IK:Blå
2
Lör 2/2 18:45 E2   
 Wä IF:orange
1
 Degeberga Goif
1
Lör 2/2 18:45 E1   
 Sjömarkens IF
2
 FC Bellevue:3
3
Lör 2/2 19:45 E1   
 Kalmar Södra IF:2
0
 IK Wormo
2
Lör 2/2 19:45 E2   
 IFK Hässleholm:Svart
0
 Hyllie IK:Grön
0
Lör 2/2 19:45 A   
 Kvarnby IK:3
1
 Hyllie IK:Blå
0
Lör 2/2 19:45 D   
 Sjömarkens IF
1 ef
 FC Bellevue:3
0
Lör 2/2 20:15 E1   
 IK Wormo
3
 Kvarnby IK:3
3
Lör 2/2 20:15 E2   
 Sjömarkens IF
0
 IK Wormo
4
Lör 2/2 20:50 E1   
 Kvarnby IK:3
5 es
 Kvarnby IK:3
 IK Wormo
 FC Bellevue:3
0
Lör 2/2 20:50 E2   
 Sjömarkens IF
1
 Sjömarkens IF