Website powered by

Rødspætte Cup 2019

18 bis 22 Apr

Endspiele A» U14 Pig : U14 Piger 04-05 »

1/16-Finale
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale/3. Platz
 Gulset IF
13
So 21/4 08:35 Badmintonhallen   
 Hjørring Håndbold
14
 Fyllingen
20
So 21/4 08:35 Abildgaardhall   
 Glassverket IF:1
9
 Roskilde Håndbold:1
15
So 21/4 08:35 Bannerslundhall   
 Kärra HF:1
10
 Strandby/Elling IF:2
15
So 21/4 08:35 Strandby Skoleh   
 Ålgård:3
8
 OV Helsingborg HK
6
So 21/4 08:35 Ravnshøjhall   
 Konnerud IL:2
7 vl
 Sandned Håndball klubb:1
12
So 21/4 08:35 Sæby Fritid A   
 Roskilde Håndbold:2
10
 VfL Bad Schwartau:1
19
So 21/4 08:35 Sæby Fritid B   
 Skövde HF:2
11
 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:2
8
So 21/4 08:35 Nordjyllandhall   
 Skövde HF:1
10
 Strandby/Elling IF:1
22
So 21/4 08:35 Østervråhallen   
 Stenungsunds HK:1
5
 HTU:1
12
So 21/4 08:35 Dybvadhallen   
 Hk Aranäs:2
16
 Skara HF
7
So 21/4 09:10 Arena Nord 3   
 Hundvåg
24
 Larvik Turn:2
17
So 21/4 09:10 Arena Nord 4   
 Buxtehuder SV:1
19
 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:1
16
So 21/4 09:10 Idrætshallen   
 Åssiden IF
6
 Halmstad Handboll
19 vl
So 21/4 09:10 Badmintonhallen   
 Langhus Håndball:2
18
 Borris- Rækker Mølle
11
So 21/4 11:30 Idrætshallen   
 Hjørring Håndbold
16
 Fyllingen
8
So 21/4 11:30 Badmintonhallen   
 Roskilde Håndbold:1
10
 Strandby/Elling IF:2
12
So 21/4 11:30 Abildgaardhall   
 Konnerud IL:2
6
 Sandned Håndball klubb:1
14
So 21/4 11:30 Bannerslundhall   
 VfL Bad Schwartau:1
21
 Skövde HF:1
7
So 21/4 11:30 Strandby Skoleh   
 Strandby/Elling IF:1
12
 Hk Aranäs:2
14
So 21/4 12:05 Arena Nord 3   
 Hundvåg
20
 Buxtehuder SV:1
4
So 21/4 12:05 Arena Nord 4   
 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:1
20
 Larvik Turn:1
24
So 21/4 12:05 Idrætshallen   
 Halmstad Handboll
13
 Hjørring Håndbold
10
So 21/4 14:25 Østervråhallen   
 Roskilde Håndbold:1
17
 Strandby/Elling IF:2
8
So 21/4 14:25 Dybvadhallen   
 VfL Bad Schwartau:1
14
 Strandby/Elling IF:1
17
So 21/4 15:00 Sæby Fritid B   
 Hundvåg
14
 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:1
9
So 21/4 15:00 Nordjyllandhall   
 Larvik Turn:1
12
 Roskilde Håndbold:1
13
So 21/4 18:30 Arena Nord 3   
 VfL Bad Schwartau:1
8
 Strandby/Elling IF:1
13
So 21/4 18:30 Arena Nord 4   
 Larvik Turn:1
22
 Roskilde Håndbold:1
13
Mo 22/4 09:45 Arena Nord 1   
 Larvik Turn:1
17
 Larvik Turn:1
 Roskilde Håndbold:1
 VfL Bad Schwartau:1
10
Mo 22/4 09:30 Idrætshallen   
 Strandby/Elling IF:1
12
 Strandby/Elling IF:1