Website powered by

KRISTIANSTAD ARENA CUP FUTSAL 2020

11 Jan till 2 Feb

Slutspel» P07 : Pojkar -07 »

1/16-dels Final
1/8-dels Final
Kvartsfinal
Semifinal
Final/3:e Pris
  STAFFANSTORP United:Blå
2
Lör 18/1 15:15 GLENTONS   
  Eslövs Bollklubb:Svart
1
  IFK Malmö P07 Blå
0
Lör 18/1 15:15 SELECT   
  Åhus HBK:Vit
1
  Dösjöbro IF:2
2
Lör 18/1 15:15 MIO   
  Listerby Ik
1
  Ifö Bromölla IF:1
3
Lör 18/1 15:15 ABK   
  Wä IF:Orange
1
  STAFFANSTORP United:Vit
1
Lör 18/1 15:30 GLENTONS   
  Lönsboda GoIF
3
  Eskilsminne Idrottsförening:Gul
2
Lör 18/1 15:30 SELECT   
  Lövestads Idrottsförening:1
1
  Uppåkra IF:Grön
1
Lör 18/1 15:30 MIO   
  Husie IF
0
  Hillerød Fodbold:Svart
1
Lör 18/1 15:30 ABK   
  Eslövs Bollklubb:Röd
0
  IFK Knislinge:1
1
Lör 18/1 16:00 MIO   
  BK Skjold:Hvid
0
  Åsum bk:1
4
Lör 18/1 16:00 ABK   
  FC Rosengård
2
  Kulladals FF:Vit
1
Lör 18/1 16:15 GLENTONS   
  Glumslövs Fotbollsförening
2
  Kristianstad FC:Blå
4
Lör 18/1 16:15 SELECT   
  Kristianstad FC:Orange
0
  Nosaby Idrottsförening:blå
2
Lör 18/1 17:00 GLENTONS   
  STAFFANSTORP United:Blå
0
  IFK Hässleholm:Gul
1
Lör 18/1 17:00 SELECT   
  Åhus HBK:Vit
0
  Dösjöbro IF:2
0
Lör 18/1 17:00 MIO   
  Ifö Bromölla IF:1
5
  Lönsboda GoIF
0
Lör 18/1 17:00 ABK   
  Eskilsminne Idrottsförening:Gul
1
  Uppåkra IF:Grön
1
Lör 18/1 17:15 ABK   
  Hillerød Fodbold:Svart
2
  IFK Knislinge:1
1
Lör 18/1 17:15 MIO   
  Åsum bk:1
2
  Sjöbo IF
2
Lör 18/1 17:15 GLENTONS   
  Glumslövs Fotbollsförening
1
  Åhus HBK:Röd
4
Lör 18/1 17:15 SELECT   
  Kristianstad FC:Blå
1
  Nosaby Idrottsförening:blå
0
Lör 18/1 18:00 GLENTONS   
  IFK Hässleholm:Gul
2
  Ifö Bromölla IF:1
1
Lör 18/1 18:00 SELECT   
  Eskilsminne Idrottsförening:Gul
2
  Hillerød Fodbold:Svart
4
Lör 18/1 18:00 ABK   
  Åsum bk:1
0
  Sjöbo IF
1
Lör 18/1 18:00 MIO   
  Åhus HBK:Röd
2 es
  IFK Hässleholm:Gul
3
Lör 18/1 18:45 GLENTONS   
  Eskilsminne Idrottsförening:Gul
0
  Hillerød Fodbold:Svart
1
Lör 18/1 18:45 SELECT   
  Åhus HBK:Röd
3
  IFK Hässleholm:Gul
1
Lör 18/1 19:15 GLENTONS   
  Åhus HBK:Röd
2
  Åhus HBK:Röd
  IFK Hässleholm:Gul
  Eskilsminne Idrottsförening:Gul
1
Lör 18/1 19:15 SELECT   
  Hillerød Fodbold:Svart
3
  Hillerød Fodbold:Svart