Website powered by

KRISTIANSTAD ARENA CUP FUTSAL 2020

11 Jan till 2 Feb

Slutspel» P06 : Pojkar -06 »

1/32-dels Final
1/16-dels Final
1/8-dels Final
Kvartsfinal
Semifinal
Final/3:e Pris
  BK Skjold:Sort
0
Sön 26/1 17:30 GLENTONS   
  Wä IF:1
4
  Spjutstorps IF
3 es
Sön 26/1 17:30 SELECT   
  Hittarps IK:Svart
2
  BK Skjold:Rød
1
Sön 26/1 17:30 MIO   
  Åhus HBK:Vit
0
  Wä IF:2
4
Sön 26/1 17:30 ABK   
  Hässleholms IF:Vit
2
  Markaryds IF:MIF
2
Sön 26/1 17:45 GLENTONS   
  Hyllie Ik:3
0
  IFK Hässleholm
3
Sön 26/1 17:45 SELECT   
  Linero IF:vit
0
  Kvarnby IK:Lila
4
Sön 26/1 17:45 MIO   
  Ramlösa Södra IF:2
0
  Kristianstad FC:orange
1
Sön 26/1 17:45 ABK   
  Åstorps FF
0
  Kalmar FF:Röd
1
Sön 26/1 18:00 GLENTONS   
  Elite Bornholm:2007
0
  Degeberga GIF
4 es
Sön 26/1 18:15 ABK   
  Wä IF:1
3
  Hässleholms IF:Grön
1
Sön 26/1 18:00 MIO   
  Kristianstad FC:svart
3
  Kulladals FF:Blå
2
Sön 26/1 18:00 ABK   
  Kalmar Södra IF:2
0
  Kvarnby IK:Rosa
2
Sön 26/1 18:15 GLENTONS   
  Spjutstorps IF
1
  Kalmar Södra IF:1
1
Sön 26/1 18:15 SELECT   
  BK Skjold:Rød
0
  Rödeby AIF
1
Sön 26/1 18:15 MIO   
  Wä IF:2
2
  Elite Bornholm:2006
0
Sön 26/1 18:00 SELECT   
  Hittarps IK:Röd
1
  Hyllie Ik:2
2
Sön 26/1 18:30 GLENTONS   
  Staffanstorp United FC
0
  Hyllie Ik:1
1
Sön 26/1 18:30 SELECT   
  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:1
0
  Kvarnby IK:Svart
5
Sön 26/1 18:30 MIO   
  Husie IF:1
0
  Kalmar FF:Svart
2
Sön 26/1 18:30 ABK   
  Kiviks AIF
0
  Markaryds IF:MIF
0
Sön 26/1 19:00 MIO   
  IFK Hässleholm
1
  Kvarnby IK:Lila
2
Sön 26/1 19:00 ABK   
  Kristianstad FC:orange
0
  Kalmar FF:Röd
0
Sön 26/1 19:15 MIO   
  Degeberga GIF
4
  Kristianstad FC:svart
1
Sön 26/1 19:15 ABK   
  Kulladals FF:Blå
2 ef
  Kvarnby IK:Rosa
2
Sön 26/1 19:00 GLENTONS   
  Kalmar Södra IF:1
0
  Wä IF:2
2
Sön 26/1 19:00 SELECT   
  Hittarps IK:Röd
0
  Hyllie Ik:2
3
Sön 26/1 19:15 GLENTONS   
  Hyllie Ik:1
2
  Kvarnby IK:Svart
2
Sön 26/1 19:15 SELECT   
  Kalmar FF:Svart
1
  IFK Hässleholm
1
Sön 26/1 19:45 SELECT   
  Kvarnby IK:Lila
0
  Degeberga GIF
2
Sön 26/1 19:45 ABK   
  Kulladals FF:Blå
1
  Kvarnby IK:Rosa
1
Sön 26/1 19:45 GLENTONS   
  Wä IF:2
2 ef
  Hyllie Ik:2
1
Sön 26/1 19:45 MIO   
  Kvarnby IK:Svart
3
  IFK Hässleholm
5
Sön 26/1 20:15 SELECT   
  Degeberga GIF
0
  Wä IF:2
3 es
Sön 26/1 20:15 GLENTONS   
  Kvarnby IK:Svart
2
  IFK Hässleholm
4
Sön 26/1 20:45 GLENTONS   
  Wä IF:2
0
  IFK Hässleholm
  Wä IF:2
  Degeberga GIF
2
Sön 26/1 20:45 SELECT   
  Kvarnby IK:Svart
4
  Kvarnby IK:Svart