KRISTIANSTAD ARENA CUP FUTSAL 2020

11 Jan till 2 Feb

Slutspel» P06 : Pojkar -06 »

1/32-dels Final
1/16-dels Final
1/8-dels Final
Kvartsfinal
Semifinal
Final/3:e Pris
 BK Skjold:Sort
0
Sön 26/1 17:30 GLENTONS   
 Wä IF:1
4
 Spjutstorps IF
3 es
Sön 26/1 17:30 SELECT   
 Hittarps IK:Svart
2
 BK Skjold:Rød
1
Sön 26/1 17:30 MIO   
 Åhus HBK:Vit
0
 Wä IF:2
4
Sön 26/1 17:30 ABK   
 Hässleholms IF:Vit
2
 Markaryds IF:MIF
2
Sön 26/1 17:45 GLENTONS   
 Hyllie Ik:3
0
 IFK Hässleholm
3
Sön 26/1 17:45 SELECT   
 Linero IF:vit
0
 Kvarnby IK:Lila
4
Sön 26/1 17:45 MIO   
 Ramlösa Södra IF:2
0
 Kristianstad FC:orange
1
Sön 26/1 17:45 ABK   
 Åstorps FF
0
 Kalmar FF:Röd
1
Sön 26/1 18:00 GLENTONS   
 Elite Bornholm:2007
0
 Degeberga GIF
4 es
Sön 26/1 18:15 ABK   
 Wä IF:1
3
 Hässleholms IF:Grön
1
Sön 26/1 18:00 MIO   
 Kristianstad FC:svart
3
 Kulladals FF:Blå
2
Sön 26/1 18:00 ABK   
 Kalmar Södra IF:2
0
 Kvarnby IK:Rosa
2
Sön 26/1 18:15 GLENTONS   
 Spjutstorps IF
1
 Kalmar Södra IF:1
1
Sön 26/1 18:15 SELECT   
 BK Skjold:Rød
0
 Rödeby AIF
1
Sön 26/1 18:15 MIO   
 Wä IF:2
2
 Elite Bornholm:2006
0
Sön 26/1 18:00 SELECT   
 Hittarps IK:Röd
1
 Hyllie Ik:2
2
Sön 26/1 18:30 GLENTONS   
 Staffanstorp United FC
0
 Hyllie Ik:1
1
Sön 26/1 18:30 SELECT   
 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:1
0
 Kvarnby IK:Svart
5
Sön 26/1 18:30 MIO   
 Husie IF:1
0
 Kalmar FF:Svart
2
Sön 26/1 18:30 ABK   
 Kiviks AIF
0
 Markaryds IF:MIF
0
Sön 26/1 19:00 MIO   
 IFK Hässleholm
1
 Kvarnby IK:Lila
2
Sön 26/1 19:00 ABK   
 Kristianstad FC:orange
0
 Kalmar FF:Röd
0
Sön 26/1 19:15 MIO   
 Degeberga GIF
4
 Kristianstad FC:svart
1
Sön 26/1 19:15 ABK   
 Kulladals FF:Blå
2 ef
 Kvarnby IK:Rosa
2
Sön 26/1 19:00 GLENTONS   
 Kalmar Södra IF:1
0
 Wä IF:2
2
Sön 26/1 19:00 SELECT   
 Hittarps IK:Röd
0
 Hyllie Ik:2
3
Sön 26/1 19:15 GLENTONS   
 Hyllie Ik:1
2
 Kvarnby IK:Svart
2
Sön 26/1 19:15 SELECT   
 Kalmar FF:Svart
1
 IFK Hässleholm
1
Sön 26/1 19:45 SELECT   
 Kvarnby IK:Lila
0
 Degeberga GIF
2
Sön 26/1 19:45 ABK   
 Kulladals FF:Blå
1
 Kvarnby IK:Rosa
1
Sön 26/1 19:45 GLENTONS   
 Wä IF:2
2 ef
 Hyllie Ik:2
1
Sön 26/1 19:45 MIO   
 Kvarnby IK:Svart
3
 IFK Hässleholm
5
Sön 26/1 20:15 SELECT   
 Degeberga GIF
0
 Wä IF:2
3 es
Sön 26/1 20:15 GLENTONS   
 Kvarnby IK:Svart
2
 IFK Hässleholm
4
Sön 26/1 20:45 GLENTONS   
 Wä IF:2
0
 IFK Hässleholm
 Wä IF:2
 Degeberga GIF
2
Sön 26/1 20:45 SELECT   
 Kvarnby IK:Svart
4
 Kvarnby IK:Svart