Website powered by

Rødspætte Cup 2019

18 zu 22 Apr

Endspiele A» U14 Pig : U14 Piger 04-05 »

1/16-Finale
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale/3. Platz
  Gulset IF
13
So 21/4 08:35   
  Hjørring Håndbold
14
  Fyllingen
20
So 21/4 08:35   
  Glassverket IF:1
9
  Roskilde Håndbold:1
15
So 21/4 08:35   
  Kärra HF:1
10
  Strandby/Elling IF:2
15
So 21/4 08:35   
  Ålgård:3
8
  OV Helsingborg HK
6
So 21/4 08:35   
  Konnerud IL:2
7 et
  Sandned Håndball klubb:1
12
So 21/4 08:35   
  Roskilde Håndbold:2
10
  VfL Bad Schwartau:1
19
So 21/4 08:35   
  Skövde HF:2
11
  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:2
8
So 21/4 08:35   
  Skövde HF:1
10
  Strandby/Elling IF:1
22
So 21/4 08:35   
  Stenungsunds HK:1
5
  HTU:1
12
So 21/4 08:35   
  Hk Aranäs:2
16
  Skara HF
7
So 21/4 09:10   
  Hundvåg
24
  Larvik Turn:2
17
So 21/4 09:10   
  Buxtehuder SV:1
19
  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:1
16
So 21/4 09:10   
  Åssiden IF
6
  Halmstad Handboll
19 et
So 21/4 09:10   
  Langhus Håndball:2
18
  Borris- Rækker Mølle
11
So 21/4 11:30   
  Hjørring Håndbold
16
  Fyllingen
8
So 21/4 11:30   
  Roskilde Håndbold:1
10
  Strandby/Elling IF:2
12
So 21/4 11:30   
  Konnerud IL:2
6
  Sandned Håndball klubb:1
14
So 21/4 11:30   
  VfL Bad Schwartau:1
21
  Skövde HF:1
7
So 21/4 11:30   
  Strandby/Elling IF:1
12
  Hk Aranäs:2
14
So 21/4 12:05   
  Hundvåg
20
  Buxtehuder SV:1
4
So 21/4 12:05   
  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:1
20
  Larvik Turn:1
24
So 21/4 12:05   
  Halmstad Handboll
13
  Hjørring Håndbold
10
So 21/4 14:25   
  Roskilde Håndbold:1
17
  Strandby/Elling IF:2
8
So 21/4 14:25   
  VfL Bad Schwartau:1
14
  Strandby/Elling IF:1
17
So 21/4 15:00   
  Hundvåg
14
  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:1
9
So 21/4 15:00   
  Larvik Turn:1
12
  Roskilde Håndbold:1
13
So 21/4 18:30   
  VfL Bad Schwartau:1
8
  Strandby/Elling IF:1
13
So 21/4 18:30   
  Larvik Turn:1
22
  Roskilde Håndbold:1
13
Mo 22/4 09:45   
  Larvik Turn:1
17
  Larvik Turn:1
  Roskilde Håndbold:1
  VfL Bad Schwartau:1
10
Mo 22/4 09:30   
  Strandby/Elling IF:1
12
  Strandby/Elling IF:1