Powered by
Toggle navigation
Start
Turneringsinfo
Kontakta oss
Kontakta oss
Klara anmälningar
Resultat/Spelpr.
per åldersklass
per Court
per arena
per dag
Vinnare
Utskrifter
Svenska
English
Slutspel
» Motion » Slutspel
Klass:
P11
P12
P13
P14
P15
P16
P17
HJ 18
F12
F13
F14
F15
F16
F17
DJ 18
HJ 20
Herr B
Herr A
DJ 20
DAM A
DAM B
Knatteliga
Motion
Para
Företag
Slutspel
---
Slutspel
Pojkar
P11
P12
P13
P14
P15
P16
P17
HJ 18
Flickor
F12
F13
F14
F15
F16
F17
DJ 18
Män
HJ 20
Herr B
Herr A
Kvinnor
DJ 20
DAM A
DAM B
Mix
Knatteliga
Special
Motion
Para
Företag
Slutspel
Slutspel
Matchnr
Typ
Datum
Tid
Lag
Court
Arena
Resultat
SMS
1655
16-dels:02
Sön 2022-07-24
13:00
B-laget
-
Västlänken
HIway Event
Rönnehallen
5 - 0
wo
1656
16-dels:09
Sön 2022-07-24
13:00
Golden Boys
-
Segeltorps Maskineri
Hus 57
Kungsgårdshallen
5 - 0
wo
1660
16-dels:06
Sön 2022-07-24
13:00
Vestkusten IC
-
Cool Webb
Lyft & Byggmaskiner AB
Nyhemshallen
5 - 4
es
512
8-dels:01
Sön 2022-07-24
13:45
Västkustfastigheter
-
B-laget
Enkegården café
Kungsgårdshallen
3 - 5
517
8-dels:04
Sön 2022-07-24
14:00
fram
-
Krysset
HIway Event
Rönnehallen
4 - 5
es
518
8-dels:07
Sön 2022-07-24
14:00
Skogshuggarna
-
Hasses änglar
Ängelholms Kommun
Idrottshallen
2 - 5
519
8-dels:05
Sön 2022-07-24
14:00
Korpen Kungz
-
Golden Boys
GB Glace
Idrottshallen
6 - 0
521
8-dels:08
Sön 2022-07-24
14:00
Green Warriors
-
Falkens Korpar
Backahill AB
Nyhemshallen
1 - 3
522
8-dels:02
Sön 2022-07-24
14:00
Marks Mohawks
-
Fastarp 100+
Petcare
Rönnehallen
0 - 5
524
8-dels:03
Sön 2022-07-24
14:00
Send It
-
Vestkusten IC
Lyft & Byggmaskiner AB
Nyhemshallen
6 - 2
528
8-dels:06
Sön 2022-07-24
14:15
Vad Gör Vi Här:VGVH
-
Systrarna:SA
Enkegården café
Kungsgårdshallen
2 - 5
551
kvartsfinal:01
Sön 2022-07-24
15:15
B-laget
-
Fastarp 100+
GB Glace
Idrottshallen
1 - 3
559
kvartsfinal:02
Sön 2022-07-24
15:30
Send It
-
Krysset
GB Glace
Idrottshallen
6 - 5
561
kvartsfinal:04
Sön 2022-07-24
15:30
Hasses änglar
-
Falkens Korpar
Backahill AB
Nyhemshallen
4 - 5
562
kvartsfinal:03
Sön 2022-07-24
15:30
Korpen Kungz
-
Systrarna:SA
Petcare
Rönnehallen
5 - 0
wo
576
semifinal:02
Sön 2022-07-24
16:15
Korpen Kungz
-
Falkens Korpar
Petcare
Rönnehallen
3 - 2
578
semifinal:01
Sön 2022-07-24
16:15
Fastarp 100+
-
Send It
Lyft & Byggmaskiner AB
Nyhemshallen
1 - 5
585
final
Sön 2022-07-24
17:10
Send It
-
Korpen Kungz
Hus 57
Kungsgårdshallen
1 - 2
es