Slutspel» P06 » Slutspel

Slutspel
Matchnr Typ Datum Tid Lag Hall Resultat
1153 A-32-dels:14 Lör 2019-02-02 15:45 Furulunds IK:gul   -  Markaryds IF  E1 1 - 3 
1154 A-32-dels:16 Lör 2019-02-02 15:45 Kristianstad FC:Randigt   -  Ljungbyheds IF/Röstånga IS  E2 2 - 1 
1155 A-32-dels:18 Lör 2019-02-02 15:45 Dösjöbro IF:1   -  Linero IF:röd  A 2 - 1 
1156 A-32-dels:20 Lör 2019-02-02 15:45 Wä IF:grön   -  Hyllie IK:Grön  D 0 - 1 ef 
1169 A-16-dels:01 Lör 2019-02-02 16:45 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:1   -  FC Bellevue:3  E1 3 - 4 ef 
1170 A-16-dels:02 Lör 2019-02-02 16:45 Kvarnby IK:2   -  Husie IF:Grön  E2 0 - 1 
1171 A-16-dels:03 Lör 2019-02-02 16:45 IFK Hässleholm:Gul   -  Linero IF:vit  A 4 - 0 
1172 A-16-dels:04 Lör 2019-02-02 16:45 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:2   -  Kalmar Södra IF:2  D 0 - 3 
1173 A-16-dels:05 Lör 2019-02-02 17:00 FC Bellevue:1   -  Kristianstad FC:Svart  E1 0 - 1 ef 
1174 A-16-dels:06 Lör 2019-02-02 17:00 IK Wormo   -  Spjutstorps IF:2  E2 6 - 0 
1175 A-16-dels:07 Lör 2019-02-02 17:00 IFK Hässleholm:Svart   -  Markaryds IF  A 3 - 0 
1176 A-16-dels:08 Lör 2019-02-02 17:00 Wä IF:3   -  Kristianstad FC:Randigt  D 2 - 1 
1177 A-16-dels:09 Lör 2019-02-02 17:15 Lilla Torg FF:2   -  Dösjöbro IF:1  E1 2 - 1 ef 
1178 A-16-dels:10 Lör 2019-02-02 17:15 Furulunds IK:svart   -  Hyllie IK:Grön  E2 0 - 5 
1179 A-16-dels:11 Lör 2019-02-02 17:15 Kristianstad FC:Orange   -  Hittarps IK:Vit  A 1 - 2 ef 
1180 A-16-dels:12 Lör 2019-02-02 17:15 Kvarnby IK:3   -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:3  D 7 - 1 
1181 A-16-dels:13 Lör 2019-02-02 17:30 Hyllie IK:Blå   -  Spjutstorps IF:1  E1 3 - 2 
1182 A-16-dels:14 Lör 2019-02-02 17:30 Kvarnby IK:1   -  Wä IF:orange  E2 1 - 2 
1183 A-16-dels:15 Lör 2019-02-02 17:30 Hyllie IK:Svart   -  Degeberga Goif  A 1 - 3 
1184 A-16-dels:16 Lör 2019-02-02 17:30 Husie IF:Vit   -  Sjömarkens IF  D 0 - 3 
1197 A-8-dels:04 Lör 2019-02-02 18:30 IFK Hässleholm:Svart   -  Wä IF:3  E1 3 - 0 
1198 A-8-dels:03 Lör 2019-02-02 18:30 Kristianstad FC:Svart   -  IK Wormo  E2 0 - 1 
1199 A-8-dels:01 Lör 2019-02-02 18:30 FC Bellevue:3   -  Husie IF:Grön  A 3 - 0 
1200 A-8-dels:02 Lör 2019-02-02 18:30 IFK Hässleholm:Gul   -  Kalmar Södra IF:2  D 0 - 1 
1201 A-8-dels:08 Lör 2019-02-02 18:45 Degeberga Goif   -  Sjömarkens IF  E1 1 - 2 
1202 A-8-dels:07 Lör 2019-02-02 18:45 Hyllie IK:Blå   -  Wä IF:orange  E2 2 - 1 
1203 A-8-dels:05 Lör 2019-02-02 18:45 Lilla Torg FF:2   -  Hyllie IK:Grön  A 0 - 2 
1204 A-8-dels:06 Lör 2019-02-02 18:45 Hittarps IK:Vit   -  Kvarnby IK:3  D 0 - 2 
1217 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-02-02 19:45 FC Bellevue:3   -  Kalmar Södra IF:2  E1 3 - 0 
1218 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-02-02 19:45 IK Wormo   -  IFK Hässleholm:Svart  E2 2 - 0 
1219 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-02-02 19:45 Hyllie IK:Grön   -  Kvarnby IK:3  A 0 - 1 
1220 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-02-02 19:45 Hyllie IK:Blå   -  Sjömarkens IF  D 0 - 1 ef 
1225 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-02-02 20:15 FC Bellevue:3   -  IK Wormo  E1 0 - 3 
1226 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-02-02 20:15 Kvarnby IK:3   -  Sjömarkens IF  E2 3 - 0 
1231 A-final Lör 2019-02-02 20:50 IK Wormo   -  Kvarnby IK:3  E1 4 - 5 es 
1232 A-3.e pris Lör 2019-02-02 20:50 FC Bellevue:3   -  Sjömarkens IF  E2 0 - 1