Slutspel» P05 » Slutspel

Slutspel
Matchnr Typ Datum Tid Lag Hall Resultat
949 A-16-dels:04 Sön 2019-01-27 15:00 Falkenbergs FF:Vit   -  Tomelilla IF  E1 4 - 0 
950 A-16-dels:03 Sön 2019-01-27 15:00 Fortuna FF   -  Älmhults IF:Blå  E2 0 - 1 
951 A-16-dels:02 Sön 2019-01-27 15:00 Kristianstad FC:3   -  Kvarnby:Vit  A 3 - 0 
952 A-16-dels:01 Sön 2019-01-27 15:00 FC Bellevue:1   -  Höörs IS:Blå  D 3 - 0 
953 A-16-dels:16 Sön 2019-01-27 15:15 BK Landora   -  Degeberga Goif:1  E1 3 - 0 
954 A-16-dels:15 Sön 2019-01-27 15:15 BK Höllviken:lag1   -  IFK Värnamo:blå  E2 3 - 1 
955 A-16-dels:14 Sön 2019-01-27 15:15 Rödeby AIF:2   -  Eslövs BK:2  A 2 - 1 
956 A-16-dels:13 Sön 2019-01-27 15:15 BK Häcken:Svart   -  Wä IF:1  D 2 - 1 
957 A-16-dels:08 Sön 2019-01-27 15:30 Älmhults IF:Vit   -  BK Häcken:Gul  E1 0 - 2 
958 A-16-dels:07 Sön 2019-01-27 15:30 Wä IF:2   -  Vankiva IF:Vit  E2 3 - 2 
959 A-16-dels:06 Sön 2019-01-27 15:30 Rödeby AIF:1   -  Höörs IS:Vit  A 1 - 0 
960 A-16-dels:05 Sön 2019-01-27 15:30 Vellinge IF:100   -  Asarums IF FK:2  D 5 - 0 
961 A-16-dels:12 Sön 2019-01-27 15:45 Kvarnby IK:Rosa   -  Kristianstad FC:2  E1 2 - 1 
962 A-16-dels:11 Sön 2019-01-27 15:45 IFK Värnamo   -  IF Lödde:1  E2 0 - 5 
963 A-16-dels:10 Sön 2019-01-27 15:45 FC Bellevue:2   -  Lyckå FF:2  A 3 - 0 
964 A-16-dels:09 Sön 2019-01-27 15:45 Vellinge IF   -  Kristianstad FC:1  D 3 - 2 
981 A-8-dels:01 Sön 2019-01-27 17:00 FC Bellevue:1   -  Kristianstad FC:3  E1 0 - 5 
982 A-8-dels:02 Sön 2019-01-27 17:00 Älmhults IF:Blå   -  Falkenbergs FF:Vit  E2 3 - 2 
983 A-8-dels:03 Sön 2019-01-27 17:00 Vellinge IF:100   -  Rödeby AIF:1  A 2 - 1 
984 A-8-dels:04 Sön 2019-01-27 17:00 Wä IF:2   -  BK Häcken:Gul  D 1 - 2 
985 A-8-dels:05 Sön 2019-01-27 17:15 Vellinge IF   -  FC Bellevue:2  E1 1 - 0 
986 A-8-dels:06 Sön 2019-01-27 17:15 IF Lödde:1   -  Kvarnby IK:Rosa  E2 0 - 1 
987 A-8-dels:07 Sön 2019-01-27 17:15 BK Häcken:Svart   -  Rödeby AIF:2  A 1 - 2 
988 A-8-dels:08 Sön 2019-01-27 17:15 BK Höllviken:lag1   -  BK Landora  D 1 - 2 ef 
1005 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-01-27 18:30 Kristianstad FC:3   -  Älmhults IF:Blå  E1 1 - 0 
1006 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-01-27 18:30 Vellinge IF:100   -  BK Häcken:Gul  E2 0 - 1 ef 
1007 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-01-27 18:30 Vellinge IF   -  Kvarnby IK:Rosa  A 1 - 2 ef 
1008 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-01-27 18:30 Rödeby AIF:2   -  BK Landora  D 1 - 0 
1025 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-01-27 19:45 Kristianstad FC:3   -  BK Häcken:Gul  E1 2 - 3 
1026 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-01-27 19:45 Kvarnby IK:Rosa   -  Rödeby AIF:2  E2 0 - 4 
1035 A-final Sön 2019-01-27 20:30 BK Häcken:Gul   -  Rödeby AIF:2  E1 0 - 3 
1036 A-3.e pris Sön 2019-01-27 20:30 Kristianstad FC:3   -  Kvarnby IK:Rosa  E2 0 - 1