Website powered by

KRISTIANSTAD ARENA CUP FUTSAL 2020

11 Jan till 2 Feb
Slutspel
Matchnr Typ Datum Tid Lag Bana Arena Resultat
253 A-32-dels:12 Sön 2020-01-26 17:30 BK Skjold:Sort   -  Wä IF:1  GLENTONS E1 0 - 4 
256 A-32-dels:18 Sön 2020-01-26 17:30 Spjutstorps IF   -  Hittarps IK:Svart  SELECT E2 3 - 2 es 
257 A-32-dels:20 Sön 2020-01-26 17:30 BK Skjold:Rød   -  Åhus HBK:Vit  MIO A 1 - 0 
258 A-32-dels:22 Sön 2020-01-26 17:30 Wä IF:2   -  Hässleholms IF:Vit  ABK D 4 - 2 
259 A-16-dels:01 Sön 2020-01-26 17:45 Markaryds IF:MIF   -  Hyllie Ik:3  GLENTONS E1 2 - 0 
260 A-16-dels:02 Sön 2020-01-26 17:45 IFK Hässleholm   -  Linero IF:vit  SELECT E2 3 - 0 
261 A-16-dels:03 Sön 2020-01-26 17:45 Kvarnby IK:Lila   -  Ramlösa Södra IF:2  MIO A 4 - 0 
262 A-16-dels:04 Sön 2020-01-26 17:45 Kristianstad FC:orange   -  Åstorps FF  ABK D 1 - 0 
263 A-16-dels:05 Sön 2020-01-26 18:00 Kalmar FF:Röd   -  Elite Bornholm:2007  GLENTONS E1 1 - 0 
265 A-16-dels:07 Sön 2020-01-26 18:00 Hässleholms IF:Grön   -  Kristianstad FC:svart  MIO A 1 - 3 
266 A-16-dels:08 Sön 2020-01-26 18:00 Kulladals FF:Blå   -  Kalmar Södra IF:2  ABK D 2 - 0 
270 A-16-dels:12 Sön 2020-01-26 18:00 Elite Bornholm:2006   -  Hittarps IK:Röd  SELECT E2 0 - 1 
264 A-16-dels:06 Sön 2020-01-26 18:15 Degeberga GIF   -  Wä IF:1  ABK D 4 - 3 es 
267 A-16-dels:09 Sön 2020-01-26 18:15 Kvarnby IK:Rosa   -  Spjutstorps IF  GLENTONS E1 2 - 1 
268 A-16-dels:10 Sön 2020-01-26 18:15 Kalmar Södra IF:1   -  BK Skjold:Rød  SELECT E2 1 - 0 
269 A-16-dels:11 Sön 2020-01-26 18:15 Rödeby AIF   -  Wä IF:2  MIO A 1 - 2 
271 A-16-dels:13 Sön 2020-01-26 18:30 Hyllie Ik:2   -  Staffanstorp United FC  GLENTONS E1 2 - 0 
272 A-16-dels:14 Sön 2020-01-26 18:30 Hyllie Ik:1   -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:1  SELECT E2 1 - 0 
273 A-16-dels:15 Sön 2020-01-26 18:30 Kvarnby IK:Svart   -  Husie IF:1  MIO A 5 - 0 
274 A-16-dels:16 Sön 2020-01-26 18:30 Kalmar FF:Svart   -  Kiviks AIF  ABK D 2 - 0 
275 A-8-dels:01 Sön 2020-01-26 19:00 Markaryds IF:MIF   -  IFK Hässleholm  MIO A 0 - 1 
276 A-8-dels:02 Sön 2020-01-26 19:00 Kvarnby IK:Lila   -  Kristianstad FC:orange  ABK D 2 - 0 
279 A-8-dels:05 Sön 2020-01-26 19:00 Kvarnby IK:Rosa   -  Kalmar Södra IF:1  GLENTONS E1 2 - 0 
280 A-8-dels:06 Sön 2020-01-26 19:00 Wä IF:2   -  Hittarps IK:Röd  SELECT E2 2 - 0 
277 A-8-dels:03 Sön 2020-01-26 19:15 Kalmar FF:Röd   -  Degeberga GIF  MIO A 0 - 4 
278 A-8-dels:04 Sön 2020-01-26 19:15 Kristianstad FC:svart   -  Kulladals FF:Blå  ABK D 1 - 2 ef 
281 A-8-dels:07 Sön 2020-01-26 19:15 Hyllie Ik:2   -  Hyllie Ik:1  GLENTONS E1 3 - 2 
282 A-8-dels:08 Sön 2020-01-26 19:15 Kvarnby IK:Svart   -  Kalmar FF:Svart  SELECT E2 2 - 1 
291 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2020-01-26 19:45 IFK Hässleholm   -  Kvarnby IK:Lila  SELECT E2 1 - 0 
292 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2020-01-26 19:45 Degeberga GIF   -  Kulladals FF:Blå  ABK D 2 - 1 
293 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2020-01-26 19:45 Kvarnby IK:Rosa   -  Wä IF:2  GLENTONS E1 1 - 2 ef 
294 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2020-01-26 19:45 Hyllie Ik:2   -  Kvarnby IK:Svart  MIO A 1 - 3 
297 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2020-01-26 20:15 IFK Hässleholm   -  Degeberga GIF  SELECT E2 5 - 0 
298 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2020-01-26 20:15 Wä IF:2   -  Kvarnby IK:Svart  GLENTONS E1 3 - 2 es 
301 A-final Sön 2020-01-26 20:45 IFK Hässleholm   -  Wä IF:2  GLENTONS E1 4 - 0 
302 A-3.e pris Sön 2020-01-26 20:45 Degeberga GIF   -  Kvarnby IK:Svart  SELECT E2 2 - 4