Website powered by

KRISTIANSTAD ARENA CUP FUTSAL 2020

11 Jan till 2 Feb
Slutspel
Matchnr Typ Datum Tid Lag Bana Arena Resultat
6683 A-16-dels:01 Lör 2020-01-11 16:15 Sölvesborgs GOIF:1   -  Wä IF:2  GLENTONS E1 2 - 0 
131 A-16-dels:04 Lör 2020-01-11 16:30 Wä IF:1   -  Bollklubben Landora:2  SELECT E2 3 - 1 
132 A-16-dels:06 Lör 2020-01-11 16:30 Fc Rödeby:Svart   -  Bollklubben Landora:1  MIO A 1 - 2 
135 A-16-dels:02 Lör 2020-01-11 16:30 Vellinge IF:2005   -  BK Höllviken:Röd  GLENTONS E1 3 - 2 es 
304 A-16-dels:09 Lör 2020-01-11 16:30 Kvarnby IK:Rosa   -  Kvarnby IK:Lila  ABK D 3 - 1 
133 A-16-dels:08 Lör 2020-01-11 16:45 Lyckå FF:1   -  Onsala BK:SVART  SELECT E2 0 - 2 es 
134 A-16-dels:10 Lör 2020-01-11 16:45 BK Höllviken:Vit   -  IFK Hässleholm:Randig  GLENTONS E1 0 - 1 
136 A-16-dels:12 Lör 2020-01-11 16:45 Kristianstad FC:1   -  Kristianstad FC:Prickigt  ABK D 1 - 0 
303 A-16-dels:07 Lör 2020-01-11 16:45 IFK Simrishamn   -  Älmhults IF  MIO A 1 - 0 
137 A-16-dels:14 Lör 2020-01-11 17:00 Degeberga Goif   -  Kristianstad FC:3  GLENTONS E1 0 - 2 
138 A-16-dels:16 Lör 2020-01-11 17:00 Fortuna FF:svart   -  Fortuna FF  MIO A 0 - 1 ef 
6684 A-16-dels:15 Lör 2020-01-11 17:00 IS Halmia   -  Liga 06 IF:Orange  SELECT E2 7 - 0 
143 A-8-dels:01 Lör 2020-01-11 17:45 Sölvesborgs GOIF:1   -  Vellinge IF:2005  GLENTONS E1 4 - 3 es 
144 A-8-dels:02 Lör 2020-01-11 17:45 Vellinge IF:2018   -  Wä IF:1  SELECT E2 4 - 5 es 
145 A-8-dels:03 Lör 2020-01-11 17:45 Everöds IF   -  Bollklubben Landora:1  ABK D 0 - 1 
148 A-8-dels:06 Lör 2020-01-11 17:45 IFK Hässleholm:Gul   -  Kristianstad FC:1  MIO A 1 - 0 
146 A-8-dels:04 Lör 2020-01-11 18:00 IFK Simrishamn   -  Onsala BK:SVART  MIO A 2 - 1 ef 
147 A-8-dels:05 Lör 2020-01-11 18:00 Kvarnby IK:Rosa   -  IFK Hässleholm:Randig  GLENTONS E1 2 - 1 
149 A-8-dels:07 Lör 2020-01-11 18:00 Wä IF:3   -  Kristianstad FC:3  ABK D 2 - 0 
150 A-8-dels:08 Lör 2020-01-11 18:00 IS Halmia   -  Fortuna FF  SELECT E2 0 - 1 
155 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2020-01-11 18:45 Sölvesborgs GOIF:1   -  Wä IF:1  MIO A 1 - 6 
156 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2020-01-11 18:45 Bollklubben Landora:1   -  IFK Simrishamn  ABK D 0 - 1 
157 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2020-01-11 18:45 Kvarnby IK:Rosa   -  IFK Hässleholm:Gul  GLENTONS E1 1 - 0 ef 
158 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2020-01-11 18:45 Wä IF:3   -  Fortuna FF  SELECT E2 1 - 0 
163 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2020-01-11 19:30 Wä IF:1   -  IFK Simrishamn  GLENTONS E1 0 - 2 
164 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2020-01-11 19:30 Kvarnby IK:Rosa   -  Wä IF:3  SELECT E2 0 - 2 
167 A-final Lör 2020-01-11 20:10 IFK Simrishamn   -  Wä IF:3  GLENTONS E1 0 - 1 ef 
168 A-3.e pris Lör 2020-01-11 20:10 Wä IF:1   -  Kvarnby IK:Rosa  SELECT E2 2 - 0