Website powered by

Rødspætte Cup 2019

18 zu 22 Apr

Playoff» U16 Pig » Endspiele B

Endspiele B
Spiel-Nr. Typ Tag Zeit Mannschaft Spielfeld Ergebnis SMS
724 B-16-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 09:10 Roskilde Håndbold:2    -   Havørn IL  Abildgaardhall 18 - 4 
726 B-16-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 09:10 Bremerhaven    -   TSV Oerlinghausen  Bannerslundhall 12 - 13 
727 B-16-dels:05 So 21.04.2019 09:10 Buxtehuder SV:E    -   Kärra HF:2  Strandby Skoleh 20 - 11 
728 B-16-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 09:10 IF Birkebeineren    -   Glassverket IF  Ravnshøjhall 4 - 11 
729 B-16-dels:07 So 21.04.2019 09:10 Strandby/Elling IF:2    -   JH Wümme  Sæby Fritid A 11 - 10 
730 B-16-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 09:10 TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf    -   Buxtehuder SV:2  Sæby Fritid B 11 - 17 
731 B-16-dels:09 So 21.04.2019 09:10 Austrått    -   TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:2  Nordjyllandhall 11 - 10 
732 B-16-dels:10 So 21.04.2019 09:10 TV Fischbek    -   Gedsted forenede IK  Østervråhallen 3 - 25 
733 B-16-dels:11 So 21.04.2019 09:10 Sunde il    -   Ålgård:2  Dybvadhallen 8 - 12 
736 B-16-dels:12 So 21.04.2019 09:45 Ganddal IL    -   Ramnes IF  Arena Nord 3 15 - 16 
737 B-16-dels:14 So 21.04.2019 09:45 NAIS Handbollsförening    -   Skara HF:2  Arena Nord 4 5 - 16 
738 B-16-dels:16 So 21.04.2019 09:45 Tveter HK    -   HTS/BW96 Handball  Idrætshallen 18 - 3 
803 B-8-dels:01 So 21.04.2019 12:05 HTU    -   Roskilde Håndbold:2  Badmintonhallen 10 - 13 
804 B-8-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 12:05 Notodden Håndballag    -   TSV Oerlinghausen  Abildgaardhall 10 - 7 
806 B-8-dels:03 So 21.04.2019 12:05 Buxtehuder SV:E    -   Glassverket IF  Bannerslundhall 21 - 11 
807 B-8-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 12:05 Strandby/Elling IF:2    -   Buxtehuder SV:2  Strandby Skoleh 10 - 15 
808 B-8-dels:05 So 21.04.2019 12:05 Austrått    -   Gedsted forenede IK  Ravnshøjhall 15 - 8 
816 B-8-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 12:40 Ålgård:2    -   Ramnes IF  Arena Nord 3 6 - 8 
817 B-8-dels:07 So 21.04.2019 12:40 Oppegård IL    -   Skara HF:2  Arena Nord 4 17 - 11 
818 B-8-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 12:40 BK Heid    -   Tveter HK  Idrætshallen 15 - 12 
892 B-kvartsfinal:01 So 21.04.2019 15:00 Roskilde Håndbold:2    -   Notodden Håndballag  Østervråhallen 10 - 6 
893 B-kvartsfinal:02 So 21.04.2019 15:00 Buxtehuder SV:E    -   Buxtehuder SV:2  Dybvadhallen 24 - 5 
896 B-kvartsfinal:03 So 21.04.2019 15:35 Austrått    -   Ramnes IF  Østervråhallen 14 - 8 
898 B-kvartsfinal:04 So 21.04.2019 15:35 Oppegård IL    -   BK Heid  Dybvadhallen 10 - 11 
950 B-semifinal:02 So 21.04.2019 18:30 Austrått    -   BK Heid  Idrætshallen 11 - 10 
945 B-semifinal:01 So 21.04.2019 19:05 Roskilde Håndbold:2    -   Buxtehuder SV:E  Arena Nord 1 12 - 17 
985 B-finale Mo 22.04.2019 10:55 Buxtehuder SV:E    -   Austrått  Badmintonhallen 15 - 9