Website powered by

Rødspætte Cup 2019

18 bis 22 Apr

Playoff» U14 Pig » Endspiele B

Endspiele B
Spiel-Nr. Typ Tag Zeit Mannschaft Spielfeld Ergebnis
688 B-32-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 08:00 BK Heid:1   -  BK Heid:2  Arena Nord 3 5 - 6 
689 B-32-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 08:00 Bremerhaven:2   -  Ramnes IF:2  Arena Nord 4 17 - 16 vl 
690 B-32-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 08:00 Stenungsunds HK:2   -  Sæby HK:1  Idrætshallen 11 - 13 
691 B-32-dels:10 So 21.04.2019 08:00 HTS/BW96 Handball:2   -  Strandby/Elling IF:3  Badmintonhallen 7 - 19 
692 B-32-dels:12 So 21.04.2019 08:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:1   -  TSVE 1890 Bielefeld  Abildgaardhall 14 - 18 
694 B-32-dels:14 So 21.04.2019 08:00 Glassverket IF:2   -  Ramnes IF  Bannerslundhall 7 - 18 
695 B-32-dels:16 So 21.04.2019 08:00 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck   -  Stord:2  Strandby Skoleh 3 - 16 
696 B-32-dels:18 So 21.04.2019 08:00 Konnerud IL:1   -  VfL Bad Schwartau:2  Ravnshøjhall 5 - 3 
697 B-32-dels:20 So 21.04.2019 08:00 Lysekils HK   -  Nordby IL:2  Sæby Fritid A 9 - 10 
698 B-32-dels:22 So 21.04.2019 08:00 HTU:2   -  Sæby HK:2  Sæby Fritid B 11 - 1 
699 B-32-dels:24 So 21.04.2019 08:00 Eidsvold IF   -  Tårs/Østervrå  Nordjyllandhall 7 - 10 
700 B-32-dels:26 So 21.04.2019 08:00 KFUM Trollhättan   -  Vegårshei IL  Østervråhallen 13 - 18 
701 B-32-dels:28 So 21.04.2019 08:00 Gulset IF:2   -  Mölndals HF  Dybvadhallen 5 - 11 
704 B-32-dels:30 So 21.04.2019 08:35 Buxtehuder SV:2   -  Frederikshavn FI:2  Arena Nord 3 11 - 5 
705 B-32-dels:32 So 21.04.2019 08:35 Sandned Håndball klubb:2   -  HUK Håndbold  Arena Nord 4 6 - 7 
706 B-16-dels:01 So 21.04.2019 08:35 Ålgård:1   -  Stenungsunds HK:3  Idrætshallen 10 - 6 
768 B-16-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 10:55 Ålgård:2   -  BK Heid:2  Arena Nord 3 9 - 11 
769 B-16-dels:03 So 21.04.2019 10:55 Stord:1   -  Bremerhaven:2  Arena Nord 4 19 - 4 
770 B-16-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 10:55 Langhus Håndball:1   -  Sæby HK:1  Idrætshallen 18 - 11 
771 B-16-dels:05 So 21.04.2019 10:55 Tibro HK   -  Strandby/Elling IF:3  Badmintonhallen 12 - 9 
772 B-16-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 10:55 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:2   -  TSVE 1890 Bielefeld  Abildgaardhall 11 - 10 vl 
774 B-16-dels:07 So 21.04.2019 10:55 Kärra HF:2   -  Ramnes IF  Bannerslundhall 6 - 13 
775 B-16-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 10:55 Pargas IF   -  Stord:2  Strandby Skoleh 16 - 4 
776 B-16-dels:09 So 21.04.2019 10:55 AMTV Hamburg   -  Konnerud IL:1  Ravnshøjhall 19 - 3 
777 B-16-dels:10 So 21.04.2019 10:55 Hk Aranäs   -  Nordby IL:2  Sæby Fritid A 14 - 10 
778 B-16-dels:11 So 21.04.2019 10:55 Askim IF   -  HTU:2  Sæby Fritid B 17 - 11 
779 B-16-dels:12 So 21.04.2019 10:55 Lüner SV Handball   -  Tårs/Østervrå  Nordjyllandhall 10 - 8 
780 B-16-dels:13 So 21.04.2019 10:55 Nordby IL:1   -  Vegårshei IL  Østervråhallen 6 - 17 
781 B-16-dels:14 So 21.04.2019 10:55 Frederikshavn FI:1   -  Mölndals HF  Dybvadhallen 10 - 9 
784 B-16-dels:15 So 21.04.2019 11:30 HTS/BW96 Handball:1   -  Buxtehuder SV:2  Arena Nord 3 16 - 5 
785 B-16-dels:16 So 21.04.2019 11:30 Bremerhaven:1   -  HUK Håndbold  Arena Nord 4 16 - 7 
848 B-8-dels:01 So 21.04.2019 13:50 Ålgård:1   -  BK Heid:2  Arena Nord 3 11 - 8 
849 B-8-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 13:50 Stord:1   -  Langhus Håndball:1  Arena Nord 4 12 - 10 
850 B-8-dels:03 So 21.04.2019 13:50 Tibro HK   -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:2  Idrætshallen 15 - 8 
851 B-8-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 13:50 Ramnes IF   -  Pargas IF  Badmintonhallen 6 - 9 
852 B-8-dels:05 So 21.04.2019 13:50 AMTV Hamburg   -  Hk Aranäs  Abildgaardhall 9 - 23 
854 B-8-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 13:50 Askim IF   -  Lüner SV Handball  Bannerslundhall 8 - 15 
855 B-8-dels:07 So 21.04.2019 13:50 Vegårshei IL   -  Frederikshavn FI:1  Strandby Skoleh 8 - 17 
864 B-8-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 14:25 HTS/BW96 Handball:1   -  Bremerhaven:1  Arena Nord 3 15 - 23 
922 B-kvartsfinal:01 So 21.04.2019 16:45 Ålgård:1   -  Stord:1  Arena Nord 3 17 - 15 
923 B-kvartsfinal:02 So 21.04.2019 16:45 Tibro HK   -  Pargas IF  Arena Nord 4 10 - 5 
924 B-kvartsfinal:03 So 21.04.2019 16:45 Hk Aranäs   -  Lüner SV Handball  Idrætshallen 3 - 7 
930 B-kvartsfinal:04 So 21.04.2019 17:20 Frederikshavn FI:1   -  Bremerhaven:1  Abildgaardhall 9 - 11 
963 B-semifinal:01 So 21.04.2019 19:40 Ålgård:1   -  Tibro HK  Arena Nord 3 11 - 13 
968 B-semifinal:02 So 21.04.2019 20:15 Lüner SV Handball   -  Bremerhaven:1  Arena Nord 3 13 - 14 
979 B-finale Mo 22.04.2019 09:30 Tibro HK   -  Bremerhaven:1  Badmintonhallen 10 - 17