Website powered by

Rødspætte Cup 2019

18 bis 22 Apr

Playoff» U14 Pig » Endspiele A

Endspiele A
Spiel-Nr. Typ Tag Zeit Mannschaft Spielfeld Ergebnis
707 A-16-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 08:35 Gulset IF    -   Hjørring Håndbold  Badmintonhallen 13 - 14 
708 A-16-dels:03 So 21.04.2019 08:35 Fyllingen    -   Glassverket IF:1  Abildgaardhall 20 - 9 
710 A-16-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 08:35 Roskilde Håndbold:1    -   Kärra HF:1  Bannerslundhall 15 - 10 
711 A-16-dels:05 So 21.04.2019 08:35 Strandby/Elling IF:2    -   Ålgård:3  Strandby Skoleh 15 - 8 
712 A-16-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 08:35 OV Helsingborg HK    -   Konnerud IL:2  Ravnshøjhall 6 - 7 vl 
713 A-16-dels:07 So 21.04.2019 08:35 Sandned Håndball klubb:1    -   Roskilde Håndbold:2  Sæby Fritid A 12 - 10 
714 A-16-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 08:35 VfL Bad Schwartau:1    -   Skövde HF:2  Sæby Fritid B 19 - 11 
715 A-16-dels:09 So 21.04.2019 08:35 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:2    -   Skövde HF:1  Nordjyllandhall 8 - 10 
716 A-16-dels:10 So 21.04.2019 08:35 Strandby/Elling IF:1    -   Stenungsunds HK:1  Østervråhallen 22 - 5 
717 A-16-dels:11 So 21.04.2019 08:35 HTU:1    -   Hk Aranäs:2  Dybvadhallen 12 - 16 
720 A-16-dels:12 So 21.04.2019 09:10 Skara HF    -   Hundvåg  Arena Nord 3 7 - 24 
721 A-16-dels:13 So 21.04.2019 09:10 Larvik Turn:2    -   Buxtehuder SV:1  Arena Nord 4 17 - 19 
722 A-16-dels:14 So 21.04.2019 09:10 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:1    -   Åssiden IF  Idrætshallen 16 - 6 
723 A-16-dels:16 So 21.04.2019 09:10 Halmstad Handboll    -   Langhus Håndball:2  Badmintonhallen 19 - 18 vl 
786 A-8-dels:01 So 21.04.2019 11:30 Borris- Rækker Mølle    -   Hjørring Håndbold  Idrætshallen 11 - 16 
787 A-8-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 11:30 Fyllingen    -   Roskilde Håndbold:1  Badmintonhallen 8 - 10 
788 A-8-dels:03 So 21.04.2019 11:30 Strandby/Elling IF:2    -   Konnerud IL:2  Abildgaardhall 12 - 6 
790 A-8-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 11:30 Sandned Håndball klubb:1    -   VfL Bad Schwartau:1  Bannerslundhall 14 - 21 
791 A-8-dels:05 So 21.04.2019 11:30 Skövde HF:1    -   Strandby/Elling IF:1  Strandby Skoleh 7 - 12 
800 A-8-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 12:05 Hk Aranäs:2    -   Hundvåg  Arena Nord 3 14 - 20 
801 A-8-dels:07 So 21.04.2019 12:05 Buxtehuder SV:1    -   Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:1  Arena Nord 4 4 - 20 
802 A-8-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 12:05 Larvik Turn:1    -   Halmstad Handboll  Idrætshallen 24 - 13 
876 A-kvartsfinal:01 So 21.04.2019 14:25 Hjørring Håndbold    -   Roskilde Håndbold:1  Østervråhallen 10 - 17 
877 A-kvartsfinal:02 So 21.04.2019 14:25 Strandby/Elling IF:2    -   VfL Bad Schwartau:1  Dybvadhallen 8 - 14 
890 A-kvartsfinal:03 So 21.04.2019 15:00 Strandby/Elling IF:1    -   Hundvåg  Sæby Fritid B 17 - 14 
891 A-kvartsfinal:04 So 21.04.2019 15:00 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:1    -   Larvik Turn:1  Nordjyllandhall 9 - 12 
948 A-semifinal:01 So 21.04.2019 18:30 Roskilde Håndbold:1    -   VfL Bad Schwartau:1  Arena Nord 3 13 - 8 
949 A-semifinal:02 So 21.04.2019 18:30 Strandby/Elling IF:1    -   Larvik Turn:1  Arena Nord 4 13 - 22 
978 A-3.e plads Mo 22.04.2019 09:30 VfL Bad Schwartau:1    -   Strandby/Elling IF:1  Idrætshallen 10 - 12 
977 A-finale Mo 22.04.2019 09:45 Roskilde Håndbold:1    -   Larvik Turn:1  Arena Nord 1 13 - 17