Website powered by

Rødspætte Cup 2019

18 bis 22 Apr

Playoff» U14 Drg » Endspiele B

Endspiele B
Spiel-Nr. Typ Tag Zeit Mannschaft Spielfeld Ergebnis
753 B-16-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 10:20 Glassverket IF:2   -  Tus Brockhagen  Arena Nord 4 6 - 15 
754 B-16-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 10:20 Strandby/Elling IF   -  HTU:1  Idrætshallen 15 - 12 
755 B-16-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 10:20 Ålgård:1   -  Ålgård:2  Badmintonhallen 11 - 7 
756 B-16-dels:10 So 21.04.2019 10:20 Konnerud IL   -  AMTV Hamburg:2  Abildgaardhall 22 - 12 
758 B-16-dels:12 So 21.04.2019 10:20 HC Gelpe/Strombach   -  HTS/BW96 Handball  Bannerslundhall 26 - 6 
759 B-16-dels:14 So 21.04.2019 10:20 HTU:2   -  Sæby HK  Strandby Skoleh 15 - 13 vl 
760 B-16-dels:16 So 21.04.2019 10:20 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg   -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:2  Ravnshøjhall 9 - 20 
834 B-8-dels:01 So 21.04.2019 13:15 KFUM Trollhättan:1   -  Bremerhaven:1  Idrætshallen 10 - 9 
835 B-8-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 13:15 Stord   -  Tus Brockhagen  Badmintonhallen 12 - 10 
836 B-8-dels:03 So 21.04.2019 13:15 Roskilde Håndbold:2   -  Strandby/Elling IF  Abildgaardhall 12 - 11 
838 B-8-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 13:15 Glassverket IF:1   -  Ålgård:1  Bannerslundhall 16 - 7 
839 B-8-dels:05 So 21.04.2019 13:15 Skåre HK   -  Konnerud IL  Strandby Skoleh 17 - 9 
840 B-8-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 13:15 TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf   -  HC Gelpe/Strombach  Ravnshøjhall 13 - 16 
841 B-8-dels:07 So 21.04.2019 13:15 KFUM Trollhättan:2   -  HTU:2  Sæby Fritid A 15 - 6 
842 B-8-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 13:15 Buxtehuder SV   -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:2  Sæby Fritid B 17 - 10 
913 B-kvartsfinal:01 So 21.04.2019 16:10 KFUM Trollhättan:1   -  Stord  Badmintonhallen 10 - 15 
914 B-kvartsfinal:02 So 21.04.2019 16:10 Roskilde Håndbold:2   -  Glassverket IF:1  Abildgaardhall 15 - 7 
915 B-kvartsfinal:03 So 21.04.2019 16:10 Skåre HK   -  HC Gelpe/Strombach  Bannerslundhall 13 - 9 
916 B-kvartsfinal:04 So 21.04.2019 16:10 KFUM Trollhättan:2   -  Buxtehuder SV  Strandby Skoleh 7 - 15 
959 B-semifinal:01 So 21.04.2019 19:05 Stord   -  Roskilde Håndbold:2  Badmintonhallen 14 - 7 
960 B-semifinal:02 So 21.04.2019 19:05 Skåre HK   -  Buxtehuder SV  Abildgaardhall 8 - 9 
991 B-finale Mo 22.04.2019 10:15 Stord   -  Buxtehuder SV  Badmintonhallen 14 - 7