Website powered by

Rødspætte Cup 2019

18 zu 22 Apr

Playoff» U12 Pig » Endspiele B

Endspiele B
Spiel-Nr. Typ Tag Zeit Mannschaft Spielfeld Ergebnis
757 B-16-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 10:20 Strandby/Elling IF:2    -   Roskilde Håndbold:2  Bangsbohallen 5 - 12 
761 B-16-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 10:20 Frederikshavn FI:3    -   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:1  Sæby Fritid A 4 - 15 
762 B-16-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 10:20 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck    -   Flaktveit:2  Sæby Fritid B 7 - 13 
763 B-16-dels:10 So 21.04.2019 10:20 HTS/BW96 Handball    -   Glassverket IF:3  Nordjyllandhall 4 - 15 
764 B-16-dels:12 So 21.04.2019 10:20 Bremerhaven:2    -   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:2  Østervråhallen 15 - 11 
765 B-16-dels:14 So 21.04.2019 10:20 AMTV Hamburg:2    -   Eidsvold IF  Dybvadhallen 13 - 14 
837 B-8-dels:01 So 21.04.2019 13:15 BK Heid:2    -   Tårs/Østervrå:2  Bangsbohallen 14 - 6 
853 B-8-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 13:50 Konnerud IL:2    -   Roskilde Håndbold:2  Bangsbohallen 11 - 3 
859 B-8-dels:03 So 21.04.2019 13:50 Ramnes IF:1    -   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:1  Nordjyllandhall 13 - 8 
860 B-8-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 13:50 Kärra HF    -   Flaktveit:2  Østervråhallen 17 - 15 
861 B-8-dels:05 So 21.04.2019 13:50 Pargas IF    -   Glassverket IF:3  Dybvadhallen 13 - 6 
865 B-8-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 14:25 Flaktveit:1    -   Bremerhaven:2  Arena Nord 4 15 - 9 
866 B-8-dels:07 So 21.04.2019 14:25 Konnerud IL:1    -   Eidsvold IF  Idrætshallen 12 - 8 
867 B-8-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 14:25 Glassverket IF:1    -   AMTV Hamburg  Badmintonhallen 8 - 14 
927 B-kvartsfinal:01 So 21.04.2019 16:45 BK Heid:2    -   Konnerud IL:2  Bangsbohallen 8 - 14 
928 B-kvartsfinal:02 So 21.04.2019 16:45 Ramnes IF:1    -   Kärra HF  Bannerslundhall 9 - 10 
931 B-kvartsfinal:03 So 21.04.2019 17:20 Pargas IF    -   Flaktveit:1  Arena Nord 4 8 - 12 
932 B-kvartsfinal:04 So 21.04.2019 17:20 Konnerud IL:1    -   AMTV Hamburg  Idrætshallen 12 - 9 
966 B-semifinal:01 So 21.04.2019 19:40 Konnerud IL:2    -   Kärra HF  Badmintonhallen 13 - 9 
969 B-semifinal:02 So 21.04.2019 20:15 Flaktveit:1    -   Konnerud IL:1  Arena Nord 4 12 - 11 
994 B-finale Mo 22.04.2019 08:00 Konnerud IL:2    -   Flaktveit:1  Badmintonhallen 7 - 11