Website powered by

Rødspætte Cup 2019

18 zu 22 Apr

Playoff» U12 Drg » Endspiele B

Endspiele B
Spiel-Nr. Typ Tag Zeit Mannschaft Spielfeld Ergebnis
693 B-16-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 08:00 HTS/BW96 Handball:3    -   Buxtehuder SV  Bangsbohallen 8 - 24 
709 B-16-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 08:35 IK Baltichov:2    -   HTS/BW96 Handball:2  Bangsbohallen 18 - 9 
725 B-16-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 09:10 HTS/BW96 Handball:1    -   Gedsted forenede IK  Bangsbohallen 9 - 21 
741 B-16-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 09:45 Glassverket IF    -   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:2  Bangsbohallen 13 - 8 
746 B-16-dels:09 So 21.04.2019 09:45 Ramnes IF    -   Stenungsunds HK:1  Sæby Fritid B 3 - 15 
748 B-16-dels:12 So 21.04.2019 09:45 Bremerhaven    -   Bogafjell IL  Østervråhallen 20 - 15 
749 B-16-dels:14 So 21.04.2019 09:45 Hjørring Håndbold    -   Torslanda HK:1  Dybvadhallen 13 - 17 
752 B-16-dels:16 So 21.04.2019 10:20 Hk Aranäs    -   TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck  Arena Nord 3 11 - 19 
773 B-8-dels:01 So 21.04.2019 10:55 Roskilde Håndbold:1    -   Buxtehuder SV  Bangsbohallen 15 - 6 
789 B-8-dels:02 So 21.04.2019 11:30 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold    -   IK Baltichov:2  Bangsbohallen 14 - 11 
805 B-8-dels:03 So 21.04.2019 12:05 Strandby/Elling IF    -   Gedsted forenede IK  Bangsbohallen 16 - 13 
821 B-8-dels:04 So 21.04.2019 12:40 Tårs/Østervrå:1    -   Glassverket IF  Bangsbohallen 21 - 18 
826 B-8-dels:05 So 21.04.2019 12:40 Stenungsunds HK:1    -   HL Buchholz08-Rosengarten  Sæby Fritid B 16 - 15 et 
827 B-8-dels:06 So 21.04.2019 12:40 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:1    -   Bremerhaven  Nordjyllandhall 15 - 10 
828 B-8-dels:07 So 21.04.2019 12:40 Konnerud IL:1    -   Torslanda HK:1  Østervråhallen 12 - 14 
832 B-8-dels:08 So 21.04.2019 13:15 Roskilde Håndbold:2    -   TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck  Arena Nord 3 12 - 17 
885 B-kvartsfinal:01 So 21.04.2019 15:00 Roskilde Håndbold:1    -   Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold  Bangsbohallen 19 - 9 
901 B-kvartsfinal:02 So 21.04.2019 15:35 Strandby/Elling IF    -   Tårs/Østervrå:1  Bangsbohallen 15 - 10 
904 B-kvartsfinal:03 So 21.04.2019 15:35 Stenungsunds HK:1    -   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:1  Ravnshøjhall 10 - 23 
910 B-kvartsfinal:04 So 21.04.2019 16:10 Torslanda HK:1    -   TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck  Arena Nord 3 18 - 20 
953 B-semifinal:01 So 21.04.2019 18:30 Roskilde Håndbold:1    -   Strandby/Elling IF  Abildgaardhall 11 - 6 
956 B-semifinal:02 So 21.04.2019 19:05 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:1    -   TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck  Arena Nord 3 19 - 23 
988 B-finale Mo 22.04.2019 08:45 Roskilde Håndbold:1    -   TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck  Badmintonhallen 19 - 15