Omlottningsmatcher» P10 »

Matchnr Typ Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
448 Oml.match 3 Lör 2019-06-01 12:00 Eskilsminne IF:Blå   -  Högaborg BK:1  Pågen X - X 
449 Oml.match 4 Lör 2019-06-01 12:00 FC Bellevue:1   -  Kalmar FF:Röd  Vellingeblomman X - X 
450 Oml.match 5 Lör 2019-06-01 12:00 Bjärreds IF   -  Gif Nike  Duni X - X 
456 Oml.match 11 Lör 2019-06-01 12:00 Vellinge IF:Röd   -  Arlövs BI  Fruktbudet X - X 
458 Oml.match 1 Lör 2019-06-01 12:30 Djurgårdens IF U10   -  Hyllie IK:Grön  Passionice X - X 
459 Oml.match 2 Lör 2019-06-01 12:30 Malmö FF:1   -  IF Brommapojkarna TM Svart:TM Svart  Tre-Mek X - X 
460 Oml.match 15 Lör 2019-06-01 12:30 FC Trelleborg Röd   -  Hässleholms IF:1  Pågen X - X 
462 Oml.match 17 Lör 2019-06-01 12:30 Veberöds AIF:Vit   -  Malmö FF:2  Duni X - X 
463 Oml.match 6 Lör 2019-06-01 12:30 AB Tårnby - Rød   -  BK Höllviken:Grön  Team Sportia X - X 
464 Oml.match 7 Lör 2019-06-01 12:30 FC Rosengård:R   -  Tygelsjö IK  Q & Co Ren Vilja X - X 
466 Oml.match 9 Lör 2019-06-01 12:30 Eslöv BK:Röd   -  Helsingborgs IF:vit  Stand Out Media X - X 
467 Oml.match 10 Lör 2019-06-01 12:30 IFK Lidingö FK P09:13 Rosa:13   -  Gislöv IF  Select X - X 
468 Oml.match 23 Lör 2019-06-01 12:30 Eskilsminne IF:Gul   -  Ystads IF FF  Fruktbudet X - X 
469 Oml.match 12 Lör 2019-06-01 12:30 BK Häcken:Gul   -  LB07 Limhamn:Röd  Elektro Team X - X 
461 Oml.match 16 Lör 2019-06-01 13:00 Greve Fodbold:Stars   -  Sjöbo IF:Blå  Vellingeblomman X - X 
475 Oml.match 18 Lör 2019-06-01 13:00 Djurgårdens IF:4   -  FC Trelleborg:Blå  Team Sportia X - X 
476 Oml.match 19 Lör 2019-06-01 13:00 IFK Lidingö FK:7   -  Kalmar FF:Svart  Q & Co Ren Vilja X - X 
477 Oml.match 8 Lör 2019-06-01 13:00 IFK Haninge   -  AIK FF:Orange X  ICA Toppen X - X 
478 Oml.match 21 Lör 2019-06-01 13:00 Höganäs BK:1   -  Borstahusens BK  Stand Out Media X - X 
479 Oml.match 22 Lör 2019-06-01 13:00 Åkarps if:1   -  RCD Espanyol Academy SV  Select X - X 
480 Oml.match 35 Lör 2019-06-01 13:00 Helsingborgs IF:röd   -  Skanör Falsterbo IF:Röd  Fruktbudet X - X 
481 Oml.match 24 Lör 2019-06-01 13:00 BK Häcken:Svart   -  Trelleborg FF  Elektro Team X - X 
502 Oml.match 45 Lör 2019-06-01 13:00 Ramlösa Södra IF   -  IFK Stocksund:Blå  Duni X - X 
470 Oml.match 13 Lör 2019-06-01 13:30 Lunds BK:Gul   -  Uppåkra IF:Svart  Passionice X - X 
471 Oml.match 14 Lör 2019-06-01 13:30 BFC Lundegården:1   -  IFK Simrishamn  Tre-Mek X - X 
472 Oml.match 27 Lör 2019-06-01 13:30 LB07 Limhamn:VIt   -  Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom:Blå  Pågen X - X 
473 Oml.match 28 Lör 2019-06-01 13:30 Uppåkra IF:Vit   -  Kvarnby IK:Blå  Vellingeblomman X - X 
474 Oml.match 29 Lör 2019-06-01 13:30 Ängelholms FF:Vit   -  Lindeborgs FF 1948  Duni X - X 
487 Oml.match 30 Lör 2019-06-01 13:30 BK Höllviken:Gul   -  Svedala IF  Team Sportia X - X 
488 Oml.match 31 Lör 2019-06-01 13:30 FC Bellevue:2   -  BK Olympic:Grön  Q & Co Ren Vilja X - X 
489 Oml.match 20 Lör 2019-06-01 13:30 Brommapojkarna:26-1   -  Täby FK:FA  ICA Toppen X - X 
490 Oml.match 33 Lör 2019-06-01 13:30 Lilla Torg FF BLÅ   -  LB07:B:Röd  Stand Out Media X - X 
491 Oml.match 34 Lör 2019-06-01 13:30 Mjällby AIF   -  Anderslövs BOIK  Select X - X 
492 Oml.match 47 Lör 2019-06-01 13:30 Kulladals FF:Vit   -  IK Wormo:Blå  Fruktbudet X - X 
493 Oml.match 36 Lör 2019-06-01 13:30 IFK Lidingö:14   -  Hammarby IF:P10:A  Elektro Team  
482 Oml.match 25 Lör 2019-06-01 14:00 AIK FF:Orange Y   -  Nacka FC  Passionice  
483 Oml.match 26 Lör 2019-06-01 14:00 Hammarby IF:Lag 5   -  IFK Lidingö:14-2  Tre-Mek  
484 Oml.match 39 Lör 2019-06-01 14:00 FC Trelleborg:Vit   -  Gif Nike:2  Pågen  
485 Oml.match 40 Lör 2019-06-01 14:00 Rydsgårds AIF/Skivarps GIF   -  Djurgårdens IF:7  Vellingeblomman  
486 Oml.match 41 Lör 2019-06-01 14:00 Eslöv BK:Svart   -  Hässleholms IF:2  Duni  
499 Oml.match 42 Lör 2019-06-01 14:00 BK Höllviken:Röd   -  FA2000  Team Sportia  
500 Oml.match 43 Lör 2019-06-01 14:00 Blentarps BK   -  Höganäs BK:2  Q & Co Ren Vilja  
501 Oml.match 32 Lör 2019-06-01 14:00 BFC Lundegården:2   -  Lunds BK:Vit  ICA Toppen  
503 Oml.match 46 Lör 2019-06-01 14:00 BK Häcken:Vit   -  Ängelholms FF:Gul  Select  
504 Oml.match 59 Lör 2019-06-01 14:00 Linero IF   -  FC Trelleborg:Gul  Fruktbudet  
505 Oml.match 48 Lör 2019-06-01 14:00 FC Bellevue:3   -  BK Olympic:Vit  Elektro Team  
495 Oml.match 38 Lör 2019-06-01 14:30 Oxie SK:Blå   -  GAIS:svart  Tre-Mek  
496 Oml.match 51 Lör 2019-06-01 14:30 Hyllie IK:Svart   -  Kulladals FF:Blå  Pågen  
497 Oml.match 52 Lör 2019-06-01 14:30 FC Bellevue:4   -  IFK Lidingö:P09:12  Vellingeblomman  
498 Oml.match 53 Lör 2019-06-01 14:30 Djurgården IF:U10-2   -  LB07:B:Svart  Duni  
506 Oml.match 54 Lör 2019-06-01 14:30 Vellinge IF:Blå   -  BK Höllviken:Blå  Team Sportia  
507 Oml.match 55 Lör 2019-06-01 14:30 Oxie SK:Röd   -  IFK Stocksund:Vit  Q & Co Ren Vilja  
508 Oml.match 44 Lör 2019-06-01 14:30 AB Tårnby   -  IFK Lidingö FK:P09-10  ICA Toppen  
509 Oml.match 57 Lör 2019-06-01 14:30 Kvarnby IK:Röd   -  Furulund ik  Stand Out Media  
510 Oml.match 58 Lör 2019-06-01 14:30 BK Höllviken:Svart   -  Greve Fodbold:Comets  Select  
511 Oml.match 64 Lör 2019-06-01 14:30 IFK Klagshamn   -  Ängelholms FF:Blå  Fruktbudet  
512 Oml.match 60 Lör 2019-06-01 14:30 Kågeröds BoIF:vit   -  Skanör Falsterbo IF:Vit  Elektro Team  
494 Oml.match 37 Lör 2019-06-01 14:35 FC Djursholm   -  Halmstad BK  Passionice  
513 Oml.match 63 Lör 2019-06-01 15:00 Skurups AIF   -  Bara GIF  Team Sportia  
514 Oml.match 61 Lör 2019-06-01 15:00 Hammarby IF:Lag 4   -  Malmö FF:3  Q & Co Ren Vilja  
515 Oml.match 56 Lör 2019-06-01 15:00 Kalmar FF:Vit   -  Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom:Vit  ICA Toppen  
516 Oml.match 62 Lör 2019-06-01 15:00 Sjöbo IF:Vit   -  Västra ingelstad is  Stand Out Media  
517 Oml.match 50 Lör 2019-06-01 15:00 Helsingborgs IF:blå   -  IF Brommapojkarna:P09-3  Pågen  
518 Oml.match 49 Lör 2019-06-01 15:00 IF Lödde   -  FC Rosengård:Z  Duni