Matchnr |
Typ |
Datum |
Tid |
Lag |
|
|
plan |
Resultat |
Vinnare till: |
Förlorare till: |
133 |
Kval.match 1 |
Lör 2019-06-01 |
13:00 |
Ramlösa Södra IF |
- |
Hovås Billdal IF |
1 |
0 - 1 |
A-slutspel kvartsfinal:01,HT |
B-slutspel kvartsfinal:01,HT |
134 |
Kval.match 2 |
Lör 2019-06-01 |
13:00 |
Astrio |
- |
Bele Barkarby FF:P06svart |
2 |
5 - 4 es |
A-slutspel kvartsfinal:02,HT |
B-slutspel kvartsfinal:02,HT |
135 |
Kval.match 3 |
Lör 2019-06-01 |
13:00 |
IFK Värnamo |
- |
Lunds BK:Vit |
3 |
6 - 2 |
A-slutspel kvartsfinal:03,HT |
B-slutspel kvartsfinal:03,HT |
144 |
Kval.match 4 |
Lör 2019-06-01 |
13:00 |
Staffanstorp United:Vit |
- |
Trelleborgs FF:TFF |
4 |
0 - 3 |
A-slutspel kvartsfinal:04,HT |
B-slutspel kvartsfinal:04,HT |
153 |
Kval.match 5 |
Lör 2019-06-01 |
13:50 |
Kalmar FF |
- |
Onsala BK:Blå |
1 |
2 - 0 |
A-slutspel kvartsfinal:04,AT |
B-slutspel kvartsfinal:04,AT |
154 |
Kval.match 6 |
Lör 2019-06-01 |
13:50 |
Kulladals FF |
- |
AFC Eskilstuna |
2 |
0 - 7 |
A-slutspel kvartsfinal:03,AT |
B-slutspel kvartsfinal:03,AT |
155 |
Kval.match 7 |
Lör 2019-06-01 |
13:50 |
Halmstads BK |
- |
Lunds BK:Gul |
3 |
1 - 0 |
A-slutspel kvartsfinal:02,AT |
B-slutspel kvartsfinal:02,AT |
156 |
Kval.match 8 |
Lör 2019-06-01 |
13:50 |
Skanör Falsterbo IF |
- |
IFK Haninge |
4 |
1 - 3 |
A-slutspel kvartsfinal:01,AT |
B-slutspel kvartsfinal:01,AT |
165 |
Kval.match 9 |
Lör 2019-06-01 |
14:40 |
Staffanstorp United:Blå |
- |
IF Lödde - Svart |
1 |
3 - 1 |
C-slutspel kvartsfinal:01,HT |
D-slutspel kvartsfinal:01,HT |
166 |
Kval.match 10 |
Lör 2019-06-01 |
14:40 |
IFK Strömstad |
- |
Husie IF:Vit |
2 |
1 - 0 |
C-slutspel kvartsfinal:02,HT |
D-slutspel kvartsfinal:02,HT |
167 |
Kval.match 11 |
Lör 2019-06-01 |
14:40 |
Ramlösa Södra IF - Svart |
- |
Falkenbergs FF:Vit |
3 |
0 - 3 |
C-slutspel kvartsfinal:03,HT |
D-slutspel kvartsfinal:03,HT |
168 |
Kval.match 12 |
Lör 2019-06-01 |
14:40 |
IF Mölndal Fotboll |
- |
Åkarps if |
4 |
4 - 1 |
C-slutspel kvartsfinal:04,HT |
D-slutspel kvartsfinal:04,HT |
173 |
Kval.match 13 |
Lör 2019-06-01 |
15:30 |
Falkenbergs FF:Gul |
- |
Helsingborg Östra IF |
1 |
4 - 3 |
C-slutspel kvartsfinal:04,AT |
D-slutspel kvartsfinal:04,AT |
174 |
Kval.match 14 |
Lör 2019-06-01 |
15:30 |
Oxie SK |
- |
Rödeby AIF |
2 |
0 - 6 |
C-slutspel kvartsfinal:03,AT |
D-slutspel kvartsfinal:03,AT |
175 |
Kval.match 15 |
Lör 2019-06-01 |
15:30 |
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK |
- |
Husie IF:Grön |
3 |
3 - 4 es |
C-slutspel kvartsfinal:02,AT |
D-slutspel kvartsfinal:02,AT |
176 |
Kval.match 16 |
Lör 2019-06-01 |
15:30 |
IF Lödde - Gul |
- |
Onsala BK:Vit |
4 |
3 - 1 es |
C-slutspel kvartsfinal:01,AT |
D-slutspel kvartsfinal:01,AT |