@AUTO-ADS@

Kristianstads Fotbollsallians [archived]

26 Dec 2022 till 6 Jan 2023

Pågående matcher

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Bana Resultat
52 Herr Grupp 12 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 16:30 Vanneberga IF  -  VMA IK:2 Arenan D-hall 4 - 0 
5002 Dam Grupp 1 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 16:55 IFK Karlshamn  -  Vanneberga IF Arenan E2 4 - 0 
5001 Dam Grupp 1 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 16:55 Kristianstads DFF:Svart  -  Edenryds IF Arenan D-hall 2 - 1 
120 Dam A-final Fre 2023-01-06 Fre 2023-01-06 14:00 IFK Karlshamn   -  Kristianstads DFF:Svart  Arenan A-hall 2 - 1 ef 
116 Dam A-semifinal:02 Fre 2023-01-06 Fre 2023-01-06 12:30 Hanaskogs IS   -  Kristianstads DFF:Svart  Arenan A-hall 1 - 2 
115 Dam A-semifinal:01 Fre 2023-01-06 Fre 2023-01-06 12:00 IFK Karlshamn   -  Vinslövs IF  Arenan A-hall 1 - 0 
86 Dam Grupp 1 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 14:50 Vanneberga IF  -  Lörby IF Arenan E2 3 - 6 
85 Dam Grupp 1 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 14:50 Edenryds IF  -  IFK Karlshamn Arenan E1 1 - 5 
84 Dam Grupp 2 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 19:25 Näsums IF  -  Hanaskogs IS Arenan E2 0 - 6 
122 Herr A-final Fre 2023-01-06 Fre 2023-01-06 14:30 Kristianstad FC:A   -  Vilan Bois:1  Arenan A-hall 0 - 3 
118 Herr A-semifinal:02 Fre 2023-01-06 Fre 2023-01-06 13:30 Vilan Bois:1   -  Vanneberga IF  Arenan A-hall 4 - 2 
117 Herr A-semifinal:01 Fre 2023-01-06 Fre 2023-01-06 13:00 Kristianstad FC:J   -  Kristianstad FC:A  Arenan A-hall 0 - 3 
114 Herr A-kvartsfinal:04 Fre 2023-01-06 Fre 2023-01-06 11:30 Vanneberga IF   -  Degeberga Goif  Arenan A-hall 5 - 0 
113 Herr A-kvartsfinal:03 Fre 2023-01-06 Fre 2023-01-06 11:00 Edenryds IF   -  Vilan Bois:1  Arenan A-hall 0 - 2 
112 Herr A-kvartsfinal:02 Fre 2023-01-06 Fre 2023-01-06 10:30 Everöds IF:1   -  Kristianstad FC:A  Arenan A-hall 0 - 3 
111 Herr A-kvartsfinal:01 Fre 2023-01-06 Fre 2023-01-06 10:00 Kristianstad FC:J   -  Wä IF:1  Arenan A-hall 1 - 0 
110 Herr 8-dels:08 Tis 2023-01-03 Tis 2023-01-03 20:55 Degeberga Goif   -  Vankiva IF:1  Arenan A-hall 1 - 0 
109 Herr 8-dels:07 Tis 2023-01-03 Tis 2023-01-03 20:30 Fjälkinge IF   -  Vanneberga IF  Arenan A-hall 0 - 1 ef 
108 Herr 8-dels:06 Tis 2023-01-03 Tis 2023-01-03 20:05 Hässleholms IF   -  Vilan Bois:1  Arenan A-hall 1 - 2 
107 Herr 8-dels:05 Tis 2023-01-03 Tis 2023-01-03 19:40 Åhus IF   -  Edenryds IF  Arenan A-hall 0 - 1 ef 
106 Herr 8-dels:04 Tis 2023-01-03 Tis 2023-01-03 19:15 Kristianstad FC:A   -  Mala IF  Arenan A-hall 2 - 1 
105 Herr 8-dels:03 Tis 2023-01-03 Tis 2023-01-03 18:50 Everöds IF:1   -  IFK Knislinge  Arenan A-hall 3 - 1 
103 Herr 8-dels:01 Tis 2023-01-03 Tis 2023-01-03 18:00 Kristianstad FC:J   -  Ifö Bromölla IF:2  Arenan A-hall 2 - 1 
104 Herr 8-dels:02 Tis 2023-01-03 Tis 2023-01-03 18:25 Huaröds IF   -  Wä IF:1  Arenan A-hall 1 - 3 
101 Herr A-16-dels:15 Mån 2023-01-02 Mån 2023-01-02 20:55 Vittskövle IF   -  Degeberga Goif  Arenan E1 0 - 2 
102 Herr A-16-dels:16 Mån 2023-01-02 Mån 2023-01-02 20:55 Ifö Bromölla IF   -  Vankiva IF:1  Arenan E2 0 - 1 
100 Herr A-16-dels:14 Mån 2023-01-02 Mån 2023-01-02 20:30 Vanneberga IF   -  Venestad IF  Arenan E2 3 - 0 
99 Herr A-16-dels:13 Mån 2023-01-02 Mån 2023-01-02 20:30 VMA IK:1   -  Fjälkinge IF  Arenan E1 1 - 2 
34 Herr Grupp 3 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 10:40 Tollarps IF:Vit  -  Huaröds IF Arenan D-hall 2 - 3 
98 Herr A-16-dels:12 Mån 2023-01-02 Mån 2023-01-02 20:05 Ovesholms IF   -  Vilan Bois:1  Arenan E2 1 - 2 
97 Herr A-16-dels:11 Mån 2023-01-02 Mån 2023-01-02 20:05 Hässleholms IF   -  Linderöds IF:LIF  Arenan E1 2 - 0 
96 Herr A-16-dels:10 Mån 2023-01-02 Mån 2023-01-02 19:40 Edenryds IF   -  Tollarps IF:Blå  Arenan E2 2 - 1 
95 Herr A-16-dels:09 Mån 2023-01-02 Mån 2023-01-02 19:40 Åhus IF   -  Åsum bk:Blå  Arenan E1 1 - 0 
93 Herr A-16-dels:07 Mån 2023-01-02 Mån 2023-01-02 19:15 Kristianstad FC:A   -  Gärds Köpinge IF:1  Arenan E1 7 - 1 
94 Herr A-16-dels:08 Mån 2023-01-02 Mån 2023-01-02 19:15 Näsby IF:1   -  Mala IF  Arenan E2 1 - 3 
92 Herr A-16-dels:06 Mån 2023-01-02 Mån 2023-01-02 18:50 Kiaby IF: 2   -  IFK Knislinge  Arenan E2 0 - 1 
87 Herr A-16-dels:01 Mån 2023-01-02 Mån 2023-01-02 18:00 Kristianstad FC:J   -  Winnö IF:U  Arenan E1 5 - 0 
88 Herr A-16-dels:02 Mån 2023-01-02 Mån 2023-01-02 18:00 Ifö Bromölla IF:2   -  Näsums IF  Arenan E2 2 - 1 
89 Herr A-16-dels:03 Mån 2023-01-02 Mån 2023-01-02 18:25 Huaröds IF   -  Winnö IF  Arenan E1 5 - 0 
90 Herr A-16-dels:04 Mån 2023-01-02 Mån 2023-01-02 18:25 Wä IF:1   -  Trepca Fch Hässleholm  Arenan E2 2 - 0 
91 Herr A-16-dels:05 Mån 2023-01-02 Mån 2023-01-02 18:50 FK Karlshamn United:Fkk   -  Everöds IF:1  Arenan E1 1 - 2 
79 Herr Grupp 12 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 19:00 Vanneberga IF  -  Näsby IF:1 Arenan E2 3 - 0 
80 Herr Grupp 12 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 19:00 VMA IK:2  -  Gärds Köpinge IF:1 Arenan E1 1 - 3 
74 Herr Grupp 9 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 18:10 Ovesholms IF  -  Ifö Bromölla IF:2 Arenan D-hall 0 - 2 
75 Herr Grupp 10 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 18:35 Ifö Bromölla IF  -  Linderöds IF:LIF Arenan E1 5 - 0 
76 Herr Grupp 10 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 18:10 Wä IF:2  -  Kiaby IF: 2 Arenan E1 0 - 4 
77 Herr Grupp 11 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 18:35 Wä IF:1  -  Edenryds IF Arenan D-hall 0 - 0 
78 Herr Grupp 11 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 18:35 Åsum bk:Blå  -  Rinkaby GoIF Arenan E2 8 - 0 
72 Herr Grupp 8 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 17:45 Åsum bk:Röd  -  Mala IF Arenan D-hall 0 - 4 
65 Herr Grupp 5 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 12:45 FK Karlshamn United:Fkk  -  Nosaby IF: 2 Arenan E2 2 - 0 
39 Herr Grupp 6 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 11:30 Everöds IF:2  -  VMA IK:1 Arenan E1 0 - 6 
40 Herr Grupp 6 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 11:30 IFK Knislinge  -  Näsby IF:2 Arenan E2 3 - 0 
41 Herr Grupp 7 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 15:15 Tollarps IF:Blå  -  Balsby SK Arenan E2 2 - 1 
42 Herr Grupp 7 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 15:40 Kristianstad FC:A  -  Winnö IF Arenan E1 7 - 0 
43 Herr Grupp 8 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 15:40 Fjälkinge IF  -  Mala IF Arenan D-hall 1 - 2 
70 Herr Grupp 7 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 17:20 Winnö IF  -  Balsby SK Arenan D-hall 4 - 2 
71 Herr Grupp 8 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 17:45 Hässleholms IF  -  Fjälkinge IF Arenan E2 2 - 0 
69 Herr Grupp 7 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 17:45 Kristianstad FC:A  -  Tollarps IF:Blå Arenan E1 1 - 0 
67 Herr Grupp 6 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 12:45 IFK Knislinge  -  Everöds IF:2 Arenan D-hall 3 - 1 
68 Herr Grupp 6 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 12:45 Näsby IF:2  -  VMA IK:1 Arenan A-hall 0 - 6 
66 Herr Grupp 5 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 12:45 Ifö Bromölla IF:3  -  Vilan Bois:1 Arenan E1 0 - 9 
64 Herr Grupp 4 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 12:20 Vittskövle IF  -  Gärds Köpinge IF:2 Arenan A-hall 10 - 0 
63 Herr Grupp 4 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 12:20 Kiaby IF:1  -  Trepca Fch Hässleholm Arenan D-hall 1 - 7 
62 Herr Grupp 3 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 12:20 Huaröds IF  -  Venestad IF Arenan E1 3 - 0 
61 Herr Grupp 3 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 12:20 Tollarps IF:Vit  -  Degeberga Goif Arenan E2 6 - 4 
57 Herr Grupp 1 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 11:55 Skepparslövs IF  -  Vankiva IF:1 Arenan E2 1 - 5 
58 Herr Grupp 1 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 11:55 Kristianstad FC:J  -  Winnö IF:U Arenan E1 3 - 0 
59 Herr Grupp 2 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 11:55 Everöds IF:1  -  Vankiva IF:2 Arenan A-hall 3 - 2 
60 Herr Grupp 2 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 11:55 Åhus IF  -  Näsums IF Arenan D-hall 6 - 0 
73 Herr Grupp 9 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 18:10 Vilan Bois:2  -  Nosaby IF Arenan E2 2 - 2 
82 Dam Grupp 1 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 13:10 Lörby IF  -  Kristianstads DFF:Svart Arenan E2 1 - 6 
83 Dam Grupp 2 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 19:25 Vinslövs IF  -  Kristianstads DFF:Orange Arenan E1 4 - 0 
25 Dam Grupp 1 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 10:15 Kristianstads DFF:Svart  -  IFK Karlshamn Arenan E1 1 - 1 
26 Dam Grupp 1 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 10:15 Lörby IF  -  Edenryds IF Arenan E2 2 - 7 
27 Dam Grupp 2 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 14:50 Kristianstads DFF:Orange  -  Näsums IF Arenan D-hall 8 - 0 
28 Dam Grupp 2 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 15:15 Hanaskogs IS  -  Vinslövs IF Arenan E1 2 - 0 
53 Dam Grupp 1 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 11:30 Vanneberga IF  -  Kristianstads DFF:Svart Arenan D-hall 0 - 5 
54 Dam Grupp 1 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 11:30 IFK Karlshamn  -  Lörby IF Arenan A-hall 7 - 0 
55 Dam Grupp 2 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 17:20 Kristianstads DFF:Orange  -  Hanaskogs IS Arenan E1 1 - 0 
56 Dam Grupp 2 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 17:20 Vinslövs IF  -  Näsums IF Arenan E2 5 - 2 
81 Dam Grupp 1 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 13:10 Edenryds IF  -  Vanneberga IF Arenan E1 1 - 0 
50 Herr Grupp 11 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 16:30 Wä IF:1  -  Åsum bk:Blå Arenan E1 4 - 0 
49 Herr Grupp 11 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 16:30 Edenryds IF  -  Rinkaby GoIF Arenan E2 4 - 0 
47 Herr Grupp 10 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 16:05 Linderöds IF:LIF  -  Kiaby IF: 2 Arenan D-hall 2 - 4 
48 Herr Grupp 10 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 16:05 Ifö Bromölla IF  -  Wä IF:2 Arenan E1 5 - 2 
45 Herr Grupp 9 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 15:40 Nosaby IF  -  Ifö Bromölla IF:2 Arenan E2 0 - 2 
46 Herr Grupp 9 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 16:05 Vilan Bois:2  -  Ovesholms IF Arenan E2 0 - 3 
51 Herr Grupp 12 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 16:55 Näsby IF:1  -  Gärds Köpinge IF:1 Arenan E1 3 - 0 
44 Herr Grupp 8 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 15:15 Hässleholms IF  -  Åsum bk:Röd Arenan D-hall 3 - 1 
38 Herr Grupp 5 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 11:05 FK Karlshamn United:Fkk  -  Ifö Bromölla IF:3 Arenan A-hall 5 - 0 
36 Herr Grupp 4 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 11:05 Kiaby IF:1  -  Vittskövle IF Arenan E1 0 - 6 
37 Herr Grupp 5 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 11:05 Nosaby IF: 2  -  Vilan Bois:1 Arenan D-hall 0 - 1 
35 Herr Grupp 4 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 11:05 Trepca Fch Hässleholm  -  Gärds Köpinge IF:2 Arenan E2 7 - 0 
33 Herr Grupp 3 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 10:40 Degeberga Goif  -  Venestad IF Arenan A-hall 0 - 1 
32 Herr Grupp 2 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 10:40 Everöds IF:1  -  Åhus IF Arenan E1 1 - 2 
31 Herr Grupp 2 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 10:40 Vankiva IF:2  -  Näsums IF Arenan E2 0 - 5 
30 Herr Grupp 1 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 10:15 Skepparslövs IF  -  Kristianstad FC:J Arenan A-hall 0 - 4 
29 Herr Grupp 1 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 10:15 Vankiva IF:1  -  Winnö IF:U Arenan D-hall 0 - 0 
19 Herr Grupp 10 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 14:00 Linderöds IF:LIF  -  Wä IF:2 Arenan E1 1 - 0 
20 Herr Grupp 10 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 14:00 Kiaby IF: 2  -  Ifö Bromölla IF Arenan E2 0 - 2 
21 Herr Grupp 11 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 14:25 Edenryds IF  -  Åsum bk:Blå Arenan E1 3 - 1 
22 Herr Grupp 11 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 14:00 Rinkaby GoIF  -  Wä IF:1 Arenan D-hall 1 - 8 
23 Herr Grupp 12 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 14:25 Näsby IF:1  -  VMA IK:2 Arenan E2 2 - 0 
24 Herr Grupp 12 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 14:25 Gärds Köpinge IF:1  -  Vanneberga IF Arenan D-hall 1 - 3 
17 Herr Grupp 9 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 13:35 Nosaby IF  -  Ovesholms IF Arenan A-hall 0 - 4 
18 Herr Grupp 9 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 13:35 Ifö Bromölla IF:2  -  Vilan Bois:2 Arenan D-hall 1 - 0 
13 Herr Grupp 7 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 13:10 Tollarps IF:Blå  -  Winnö IF Arenan D-hall 1 - 1 
14 Herr Grupp 7 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 13:10 Balsby SK  -  Kristianstad FC:A Arenan A-hall 0 - 2 
15 Herr Grupp 8 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 13:35 Fjälkinge IF  -  Åsum bk:Röd Arenan E2 1 - 0 
16 Herr Grupp 8 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 13:35 Mala IF  -  Hässleholms IF Arenan E1 3 - 4 
3 Herr Grupp 2 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 09:00 Vankiva IF:2  -  Åhus IF Arenan A-hall 0 - 5 
4 Herr Grupp 2 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 09:00 Näsums IF  -  Everöds IF:1 Arenan D-hall 2 - 1 
5 Herr Grupp 3 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 09:25 Degeberga Goif  -  Huaröds IF Arenan E1 3 - 1 
6 Herr Grupp 3 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 09:25 Venestad IF  -  Tollarps IF:Vit Arenan E2 4 - 1 
7 Herr Grupp 4 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 09:25 Trepca Fch Hässleholm  -  Vittskövle IF Arenan A-hall 2 - 2 
8 Herr Grupp 4 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 09:25 Gärds Köpinge IF:2  -  Kiaby IF:1 Arenan D-hall 0 - 1 
9 Herr Grupp 5 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 09:50 Nosaby IF: 2  -  Ifö Bromölla IF:3 Arenan E1 0 - 0 
10 Herr Grupp 5 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 09:50 Vilan Bois:1  -  FK Karlshamn United:Fkk Arenan E2 1 - 2 
11 Herr Grupp 6 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 09:50 Everöds IF:2  -  Näsby IF:2 Arenan A-hall 0 - 0 
12 Herr Grupp 6 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 09:50 VMA IK:1  -  IFK Knislinge Arenan D-hall 6 - 1 
1 Herr Grupp 1 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 09:00 Vankiva IF:1  -  Kristianstad FC:J Arenan E1 1 - 2 
2 Herr Grupp 1 Mån 2022-12-26 Mån 2022-12-26 09:00 Winnö IF:U  -  Skepparslövs IF Arenan E2 2 - 1