Pågående matcher

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Hall Resultat
601 F16 Grupp 1 Fre 2022-09-02 18:10 Hammarby IF F07:1  -  Årsta AIK HF:2 Nacka Bollhall 3 - 24 
302 F12 Grupp 5 Fre 2022-09-02 18:50 IK Bolton  -  Årsta AIK HF:Blå 1 Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 14 - 8 
303 F12 Grupp 1 Fre 2022-09-02 18:50 Huddinge HK:2  -  Årsta AIK HF:Grön Myrsjö Sporthall 14 - 1 
304 F12 Grupp 3 Fre 2022-09-02 19:30 Årsta AIK HF:Blå 2  -  Westermalm IF HK Myrsjö Sporthall 16 - 8 
305 F12 Grupp 2 Fre 2022-09-02 19:30 GT Söder HK  -  Skogås HK:1 Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 5 - 7 
602 F16 Grupp 6 Fre 2022-09-02 18:50 Årsta AIK HF:1  -  Tyresö Handboll Nacka Bollhall 17 - 10 
603 F16 Grupp 5 Fre 2022-09-02 18:50 Huddinge HK:1  -  Sannadals SK Skuru Sporthall 11 - 12 
604 F16 Grupp 4 Fre 2022-09-02 19:30 Hammarby IF F07:2  -  Skuru IK:2 Nacka Bollhall 3 - 25 
605 F16 Grupp 3 Fre 2022-09-02 19:30 Huddinge HK:3  -  Skuru IK:3 Skuru Sporthall 4 - 20 
502 F14 Grupp 3 Fre 2022-09-02 18:50 Hammarby IF:Vit  -  Skuru IK:2 Järla Sporthall 13 - 13 
503 F14 Grupp 1 Fre 2022-09-02 19:30 IFK Tumba HK:2  -  Tyresö Handboll Järla Sporthall 18 - 16 
401 F13 Grupp 4 Fre 2022-09-02 18:10 Årsta AIK HF:1  -  Huddinge HK:2 Skuru Sporthall 6 - 7 
600 F16 Grupp 2 Fre 2022-09-02 17:30 Huddinge HK:2  -  Skuru IK:1 Nacka Bollhall 4 - 15 
501 F14 Grupp 4 Fre 2022-09-02 18:10 IFK Tumba HK:1  -  HK Cliff Järla Sporthall 21 - 14 
500 F14 Grupp 2 Fre 2022-09-02 17:30 Hammarby IF:Grön  -  Skuru IK:1 Järla Sporthall 11 - 13 
400 F13 Grupp 2 Fre 2022-09-02 17:30 Årsta AIK HF:2  -  Huddinge HK:1 Skuru Sporthall 8 - 19 
301 F12 Grupp 3 Fre 2022-09-02 18:10 Skogås HK:2  -  Skuru IK:Vit Myrsjö Sporthall 2 - 15 
300 F12 Grupp 4 Fre 2022-09-02 18:10 Tyresö Handboll  -  Skuru IK:Grön Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 4 - 14 
19 F11 Grupp 4 Fre 2022-09-02 17:35 Skuru IK:1  -  Huddinge HK:3 Nacka Sporthall X - X 
18 F11 Grupp 3 Fre 2022-09-02 18:10 Gustavsbergs IF:Vit  -  Huddinge HK:2 Nacka Sporthall X - X 
8 F11 Grupp 2 Fre 2022-09-02 19:30 Hammarby IF  -  Skuru IK:3 Nacka Sporthall X - X 
4 F11 Grupp 1 Fre 2022-09-02 18:50 Skuru IK:2  -  Gustavsbergs IF:Röd Nacka Sporthall X - X 
633 F16 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 18:20 Eskilstuna Guif:röd  -  Huddinge HK:3 Skuru Sporthall 14 - 10 
634 F16 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 19:00 Pargas IF Vit  -  Huddinge HK:1 Nacka Bollhall 18 - 15 
612 F16 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 11:00 Kyrkslätt IF  -  Huddinge HK:2 Nacka Bollhall 12 - 14 
635 F16 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 19:40 Sannadals SK  -  Eskilstuna Guif:vit Nacka Bollhall 15 - 16 
632 F16 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 18:20 Kyrkslätt IF  -  Kungsängen SK Nacka Bollhall 14 - 9 
614 F16 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 11:40 Pargas IF Vit  -  Eskilstuna Guif:vit Nacka Bollhall 17 - 16 
520 F14 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 17:00 HK Silwing-Troja  -  Hammarby IF:Grön Nacka Sporthall 12 - 9 
519 F14 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 16:20 Vintrosa IS  -  Huddinge HK Järla Sporthall 25 - 12 
615 F16 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 11:40 Härnösands HK  -  Eskilstuna Guif:röd Skuru Sporthall 2 - 17 
616 F16 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 12:20 Täby HBK  -  Hammarby IF F07:1 Nacka Bollhall 13 - 10 
617 F16 Grupp 6 Lör 2022-09-03 12:20 Tyresö Handboll  -  Eskilstuna Guif:svart Skuru Sporthall 12 - 23 
618 F16 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 13:00 Årsta AIK HF:2  -  Pargas IF Röd Nacka Bollhall 23 - 6 
619 F16 Grupp 6 Lör 2022-09-03 13:00 IK Bolton  -  Årsta AIK HF:1 Skuru Sporthall 10 - 23 
620 F16 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 13:40 Skuru IK:1  -  Kyrkslätt IF Nacka Bollhall 16 - 10 
621 F16 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 13:40 Skuru IK:2  -  Skånela IF Skuru Sporthall 18 - 14 
622 F16 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 14:20 Kungsängen SK  -  Huddinge HK:2 Nacka Bollhall 8 - 20 
623 F16 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 14:20 Alfta GIF Handboll  -  Hammarby IF F07:2 Skuru Sporthall 15 - 8 
624 F16 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 15:00 Skuru IK:3  -  Eskilstuna Guif:röd Skuru Sporthall 10 - 8 
625 F16 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 15:40 Härnösands HK  -  Huddinge HK:3 Skuru Sporthall 14 - 13 
626 F16 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 16:20 Sannadals SK  -  Pargas IF Vit Nacka Bollhall 15 - 17 
627 F16 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 16:20 Alfta GIF Handboll  -  Skånela IF Skuru Sporthall 11 - 25 
628 F16 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 17:00 Eskilstuna Guif:vit  -  Huddinge HK:1 Nacka Bollhall 16 - 13 
629 F16 Grupp 6 Lör 2022-09-03 17:00 Eskilstuna Guif:svart  -  IK Bolton Skuru Sporthall 19 - 7 
630 F16 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 17:40 Pargas IF Röd  -  Täby HBK Nacka Bollhall 15 - 13 
631 F16 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 17:40 Skuru IK:3  -  Härnösands HK Skuru Sporthall 25 - 9 
528 F14 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 19:40 Pargas IF  -  Tyresö Handboll Nacka Sporthall 17 - 17 
529 F14 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 19:40 Gustavsbergs IF  -  Skånela IF:Vit Järla Sporthall 17 - 21 
527 F14 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 19:00 Hammarby IF:Grön  -  Kyrkslätt IF Järla Sporthall 19 - 9 
526 F14 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 19:00 Täby HBK:1  -  IFK Tumba HK:2 Nacka Sporthall 11 - 26 
525 F14 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 18:20 Skuru IK:1  -  HK Silwing-Troja Järla Sporthall 16 - 11 
524 F14 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 18:20 Gustavsbergs IF  -  IFK Tumba HK:1 Nacka Sporthall 16 - 32 
522 F14 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 17:40 Skånela IF:Vit  -  HK Cliff Nacka Sporthall 14 - 12 
523 F14 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 17:40 Tyresö Handboll  -  Täby HBK:1 Järla Sporthall 24 - 11 
521 F14 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 17:00 Pargas IF  -  IFK Tumba HK:2 Järla Sporthall 18 - 14 
421 F13 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 17:00 Skuru IK:3  -  AIK Handboll:Svart Myrsjö Sporthall 18 - 10 
422 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 17:40 Eskilstuna Guif :1  -  Tyresö Handboll:Röd Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 13 - 17 
423 F13 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 17:40 Uppsala HK:F09  -  Sannadals SK Myrsjö Sporthall 10 - 16 
424 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 18:20 AIK Handboll:Gul  -  Skuru IK:1 Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 15 - 12 
425 F13 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 18:20 Täby HBK  -  Skuru IK:2 Myrsjö Sporthall 16 - 13 
426 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 19:00 Älta IF  -  Pargas IF Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 17 - 22 
427 F13 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 19:00 Tyresö Handboll:Gul  -  Eskilstuna Guif :2 Myrsjö Sporthall 16 - 12 
428 F13 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 19:40 Vintrosa IS  -  Skuru IK:3 Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 10 - 14 
429 F13 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 19:40 AIK Handboll:Svart  -  Gustavsbergs IF Myrsjö Sporthall 19 - 10 
324 F12 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 17:00 IK Bolton  -  Eskilstuna Guif:Röd Orminge Sporthall 13 - 15 
325 F12 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 17:40 Årsta AIK HF:Blå 1  -  Sollentuna HK Orminge Sporthall 15 - 8 
326 F12 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 18:20 Westermalm IF HK  -  Skogås HK:2 Orminge Sporthall 11 - 17 
327 F12 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 19:00 Skuru IK:Vit  -  Årsta AIK HF:Blå 2 Orminge Sporthall 16 - 8 
323 F12 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 16:20 Skogås HK:2  -  Årsta AIK HF:Blå 2 Orminge Sporthall 8 - 5 
322 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 16:20 Eskilstuna Guif:Svart  -  Huddinge HK:2 Myrsjö Sporthall 14 - 4 
320 F12 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 15:40 Skuru IK:Vit  -  Westermalm IF HK Orminge Sporthall 22 - 5 
321 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 16:20 Årsta AIK HF:Grön  -  Täby HBK:Röd Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 9 - 31 
319 F12 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 15:00 Eskilstuna Guif:Röd  -  Sollentuna HK Orminge Sporthall 13 - 8 
318 F12 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 14:20 Eskilstuna Guif:Vit  -  Tyresö Handboll:2 Orminge Sporthall 19 - 5 
317 F12 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 13:40 Tyresö Handboll  -  Täby HBK:Blå Orminge Sporthall 5 - 24 
315 F12 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 12:20 Skogås HK:1  -  Tyresö Handboll:2 Orminge Sporthall 7 - 9 
316 F12 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 13:00 Skuru IK:Grön  -  Huddinge HK:1 Orminge Sporthall 17 - 15 
314 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 12:20 Årsta AIK HF:Grön  -  Eskilstuna Guif:Svart Myrsjö Sporthall 6 - 15 
313 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 12:20 Täby HBK:Röd  -  Huddinge HK:2 Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 24 - 9 
306 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 09:00 Eskilstuna Guif:Svart  -  Täby HBK:Röd Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 11 - 19 
307 F12 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 09:00 Täby HBK:Blå  -  Huddinge HK:1 Myrsjö Sporthall 18 - 5 
308 F12 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 09:00 Eskilstuna Guif:Vit  -  Skogås HK:1 Orminge Sporthall 19 - 4 
309 F12 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 09:40 Tyresö Handboll:2  -  GT Söder HK Orminge Sporthall 8 - 13 
310 F12 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 10:20 Skuru IK:Grön  -  Täby HBK:Blå Orminge Sporthall 9 - 21 
311 F12 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 11:00 Huddinge HK:1  -  Tyresö Handboll Orminge Sporthall 15 - 4 
312 F12 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 11:40 GT Söder HK  -  Eskilstuna Guif:Vit Orminge Sporthall 3 - 30 
730 F10 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 09:30 VästeråsIrsta HF:2  -  Gustavsbergs IF:vit Tollare Bollhall X - X 
729 F10 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 09:00 Skuru IK:7  -  Skuru IK:5 Tollare Bollhall X - X 
610 F16 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 10:20 Skuru IK:1  -  Kungsängen SK Nacka Bollhall 17 - 4 
611 F16 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 10:20 Skånela IF  -  Hammarby IF F07:2 Skuru Sporthall 25 - 4 
609 F16 Grupp 6 Lör 2022-09-03 09:40 Eskilstuna Guif:svart  -  Årsta AIK HF:1 Skuru Sporthall 10 - 15 
608 F16 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 09:40 Pargas IF Röd  -  Hammarby IF F07:1 Nacka Bollhall 18 - 8 
606 F16 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 09:00 Årsta AIK HF:2  -  Täby HBK Nacka Bollhall 15 - 5 
607 F16 Grupp 6 Lör 2022-09-03 09:00 Tyresö Handboll  -  IK Bolton Skuru Sporthall 16 - 10 
420 F13 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 17:00 Gustavsbergs IF  -  Vintrosa IS Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 7 - 21 
417 F13 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 15:00 Eskilstuna Guif :2  -  Huddinge HK:2 Myrsjö Sporthall 14 - 10 
418 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 15:40 Pargas IF  -  Huddinge HK:1 Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 9 - 17 
329 F12 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 20:20 Eskilstuna Guif:Röd  -  Årsta AIK HF:Blå 1 Orminge Sporthall 14 - 11 
726 F10 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 15:00 Gustavsbergs IF:vit  -  Skuru IK:7 Tollare Bollhall X - X 
727 F10 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 12:30 Skuru IK:5  -  Gustavsbergs IF:vit Tollare Bollhall X - X 
728 F10 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 12:00 Skuru IK:7  -  VästeråsIrsta HF:2 Tollare Bollhall X - X 
725 F10 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 15:30 Skuru IK:5  -  VästeråsIrsta HF:2 Tollare Bollhall X - X 
613 F16 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 11:00 Skuru IK:2  -  Alfta GIF Handboll Skuru Sporthall 25 - 4 
517 F14 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 15:40 IFK Tumba HK:1  -  Skånela IF:Vit Järla Sporthall 19 - 11 
516 F14 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 15:40 HK Cliff  -  Gustavsbergs IF Nacka Sporthall 16 - 11 
515 F14 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 15:40 Täby HBK:2  -  BK-46 Nacka Bollhall 10 - 9 
514 F14 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 15:00 Täby HBK:1  -  Pargas IF Järla Sporthall 16 - 21 
513 F14 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 15:00 Skånela IF:Röd  -  Årsta AIK HF Nacka Bollhall 21 - 11 
511 F14 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 13:40 Vintrosa IS  -  Skuru IK:2 Järla Sporthall 9 - 26 
512 F14 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 14:20 Kyrkslätt IF  -  HK Silwing-Troja Järla Sporthall 15 - 12 
504 F14 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 09:00 Årsta AIK HF  -  Täby HBK:2 Järla Sporthall 1 - 16 
505 F14 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 09:40 BK-46  -  Skånela IF:Röd Järla Sporthall 17 - 12 
506 F14 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 10:20 Hammarby IF:Vit  -  Vintrosa IS Järla Sporthall 24 - 10 
507 F14 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 11:00 Skuru IK:2  -  Huddinge HK Järla Sporthall 28 - 12 
508 F14 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 11:40 BK-46  -  Årsta AIK HF Järla Sporthall 22 - 12 
509 F14 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 12:20 Täby HBK:2  -  Skånela IF:Röd Järla Sporthall 14 - 16 
510 F14 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 13:00 Huddinge HK  -  Hammarby IF:Vit Järla Sporthall 5 - 29 
419 F13 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 15:40 Tyresö Handboll:Gul  -  Årsta AIK HF:1 Myrsjö Sporthall 20 - 10 
416 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 15:00 Älta IF  -  Årsta AIK HF:2 Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 13 - 14 
415 F13 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 14:20 Skuru IK:2  -  Sannadals SK Myrsjö Sporthall 15 - 7 
414 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 14:20 Tyresö Handboll:Röd  -  AIK Handboll:Gul Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 5 - 15 
413 F13 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 13:40 Täby HBK  -  Uppsala HK:F09 Myrsjö Sporthall 22 - 3 
412 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 13:40 Eskilstuna Guif :1  -  Skuru IK:1 Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 10 - 13 
411 F13 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 13:00 Gustavsbergs IF  -  Skuru IK:3 Myrsjö Sporthall 1 - 18 
410 F13 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 13:00 Vintrosa IS  -  AIK Handboll:Svart Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 15 - 12 
408 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 11:40 Huddinge HK:1  -  Älta IF Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 23 - 5 
409 F13 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 11:40 Huddinge HK:2  -  Tyresö Handboll:Gul Myrsjö Sporthall 14 - 21 
407 F13 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 11:00 Eskilstuna Guif :2  -  Årsta AIK HF:1 Myrsjö Sporthall 15 - 6 
406 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 11:00 Pargas IF  -  Årsta AIK HF:2 Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 14 - 7 
405 F13 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 10:20 Sannadals SK  -  Täby HBK Myrsjö Sporthall 8 - 14 
404 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 10:20 Skuru IK:1  -  Tyresö Handboll:Röd Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 20 - 11 
402 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 09:40 AIK Handboll:Gul  -  Eskilstuna Guif :1 Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 12 - 11 
403 F13 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 09:40 Uppsala HK:F09  -  Skuru IK:2 Myrsjö Sporthall 4 - 19 
30 F11 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 09:40 Skånela IF  -  Täby HBK:Blå Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
29 F11 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 09:05 Tyresö Handboll  -  Eskilstuna Guif:3 Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
28 F11 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 13:00 Tyresö Handboll  -  Skånela IF Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
26 F11 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 17:40 Täby HBK:Blå  -  Tyresö Handboll Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
27 F11 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 13:40 Eskilstuna Guif:3  -  Täby HBK:Blå Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
25 F11 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 17:00 Eskilstuna Guif:3  -  Skånela IF Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
518 F14 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 16:20 Kyrkslätt IF  -  Skuru IK:1 Nacka Sporthall 5 - 18 
328 F12 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-09-03 19:40 Sollentuna HK  -  IK Bolton Orminge Sporthall 12 - 13 
24 F11 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 13:00 Huddinge HK:3  -  Lidingö SK Nacka Sporthall X - X 
23 F11 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 13:40 Årsta AIK HF:Lag 2  -  Skuru IK:1 Nacka Sporthall X - X 
22 F11 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 10:20 Årsta AIK HF:Lag 2  -  Huddinge HK:3 Nacka Sporthall X - X 
21 F11 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 11:00 Skuru IK:1  -  Lidingö SK Nacka Sporthall X - X 
20 F11 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 15:00 Lidingö SK  -  Årsta AIK HF:Lag 2 Nacka Sporthall X - X 
17 F11 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 14:20 Årsta AIK HF:Lag 1  -  Vintrosa IS Nacka Sporthall X - X 
16 F11 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 11:40 Årsta AIK HF:Lag 1  -  Gustavsbergs IF:Vit Nacka Sporthall X - X 
15 F11 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 12:20 Vintrosa IS  -  Huddinge HK:2 Nacka Sporthall X - X 
14 F11 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 09:00 Huddinge HK:2  -  Årsta AIK HF:Lag 1 Nacka Sporthall X - X 
13 F11 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 09:40 Vintrosa IS  -  Gustavsbergs IF:Vit Nacka Sporthall X - X 
2 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 16:20 Täby HBK:Röd  -  Skuru IK:2 Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
722 F10 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 10:00 Skuru IK:6  -  Vintrosa IS Tollare Bollhall X - X 
721 F10 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 10:30 Skuru IK:4  -  Tyresö Handboll Tollare Bollhall X - X 
12 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 10:20 Huddinge HK:1  -  Hammarby IF Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
11 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 11:00 Skuru IK:3  -  Eskilstuna Guif:2 Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
10 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 14:20 Skuru IK:3  -  Huddinge HK:1 Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
9 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 15:00 Eskilstuna Guif:2  -  Hammarby IF Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
7 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 19:00 Eskilstuna Guif:2  -  Huddinge HK:1 Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
6 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 12:20 Gustavsbergs IF:Röd  -  Täby HBK:Röd Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
5 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 11:40 Skuru IK:2  -  Eskilstuna Guif:1 Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
3 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 18:20 Eskilstuna Guif:1  -  Täby HBK:Röd Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
1 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 15:40 Eskilstuna Guif:1  -  Gustavsbergs IF:Röd Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
724 F10 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 16:30 Vintrosa IS  -  Tyresö Handboll Tollare Bollhall X - X 
723 F10 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 16:00 Skuru IK:6  -  Skuru IK:4 Tollare Bollhall X - X 
720 F10 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 13:00 Tyresö Handboll  -  Skuru IK:6 Tollare Bollhall X - X 
719 F10 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-09-03 13:30 Skuru IK:4  -  Vintrosa IS Tollare Bollhall X - X 
718 F10 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 11:30 HK Eskil:1  -  Hammarby IF Björknäs Sporthall X - X 
717 F10 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 11:00 Skånela IF:2  -  Skuru IK:3 Björknäs Sporthall X - X 
716 F10 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 13:00 Skånela IF:2  -  HK Eskil:1 Björknäs Sporthall X - X 
715 F10 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 13:30 Skuru IK:3  -  Hammarby IF Björknäs Sporthall X - X 
714 F10 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 09:00 Hammarby IF  -  Skånela IF:2 Björknäs Sporthall X - X 
713 F10 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-09-03 09:30 Skuru IK:3  -  HK Eskil:1 Björknäs Sporthall X - X 
712 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 11:00 VästeråsIrsta HF:1  -  Sollentuna HK Tollare Bollhall X - X 
711 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 11:30 Spånga HK  -  Skuru IK:2 Tollare Bollhall X - X 
710 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 17:30 Spånga HK  -  VästeråsIrsta HF:1 Tollare Bollhall X - X 
709 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 17:00 Skuru IK:2  -  Sollentuna HK Tollare Bollhall X - X 
708 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 14:00 Sollentuna HK  -  Spånga HK Tollare Bollhall X - X 
707 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-09-03 14:30 Skuru IK:2  -  VästeråsIrsta HF:1 Tollare Bollhall X - X 
706 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 12:30 HK Eskil:2  -  Gustavsbergs IF:röd Björknäs Sporthall X - X 
705 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 12:00 Skånela IF:1  -  Skuru IK:1 Björknäs Sporthall X - X 
704 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 14:30 Skånela IF:1  -  HK Eskil:2 Björknäs Sporthall X - X 
703 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 14:00 Skuru IK:1  -  Gustavsbergs IF:röd Björknäs Sporthall X - X 
702 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 10:30 Gustavsbergs IF:röd  -  Skånela IF:1 Björknäs Sporthall X - X 
701 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-09-03 10:00 Skuru IK:1  -  HK Eskil:2 Björknäs Sporthall X - X 
694 F13 B-final Sön 2022-09-04 17:00 Tyresö Handboll:Röd   -  Huddinge HK:2  Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 9 - 11 
642 F16 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2022-09-04 13:00 Skuru IK:2   -  Eskilstuna Guif:röd  Nacka Bollhall 13 - 8 
641 F16 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2022-09-04 12:20 Skuru IK:3   -  Skånela IF  Nacka Bollhall 16 - 18 
640 F16 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2022-09-04 11:40 Årsta AIK HF:2   -  Pargas IF Vit  Nacka Bollhall 21 - 6 
639 F16 A-8-dels:08 Sön 2022-09-04 11:00 Årsta AIK HF:1   -  Pargas IF Röd  Nacka Bollhall 18 - 13 
636 F16 A-8-dels:02 Sön 2022-09-04 09:00 Pargas IF Vit   -  Huddinge HK:2  Nacka Bollhall 18 - 14 
644 F16 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2022-09-04 15:40 Årsta AIK HF:2   -  Skånela IF  Nacka Bollhall 21 - 10 
643 F16 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2022-09-04 13:40 Skuru IK:1   -  Årsta AIK HF:1  Nacka Bollhall 15 - 14 
638 F16 A-8-dels:06 Sön 2022-09-04 10:20 Eskilstuna Guif:vit   -  Eskilstuna Guif:röd  Nacka Bollhall 6 - 14 
676 F14 B-final Sön 2022-09-04 15:40 Tyresö Handboll   -  HK Silwing-Troja  Järla Sporthall 19 - 17 
675 F14 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2022-09-04 13:00 Täby HBK:1   -  HK Silwing-Troja  Järla Sporthall 14 - 15 
674 F14 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2022-09-04 13:40 Kyrkslätt IF   -  Tyresö Handboll  Järla Sporthall 11 - 20 
673 F14 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2022-09-04 10:20 HK Silwing-Troja   -  HK Cliff  Järla Sporthall 14 - 11 
672 F14 B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2022-09-04 10:20 Vintrosa IS   -  Täby HBK:1  Nacka Sporthall 9 - 19 
671 F14 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2022-09-04 11:00 Tyresö Handboll   -  Skånela IF:Röd  Järla Sporthall 21 - 4 
670 F14 B-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2022-09-04 11:00 Huddinge HK   -  Kyrkslätt IF  Nacka Sporthall 13 - 19 
669 F14 B-8-dels:02 Sön 2022-09-04 09:40 Gustavsbergs IF   -  Kyrkslätt IF  Nacka Sporthall 9 - 16 
668 F14 B-8-dels:01 Sön 2022-09-04 09:00 Årsta AIK HF   -  Huddinge HK  Nacka Sporthall 14 - 17 
667 F14 A-final Sön 2022-09-04 17:00 BK-46   -  IFK Tumba HK:1  Nacka Bollhall 12 - 17 
666 F14 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2022-09-04 15:00 Hammarby IF:Vit   -  IFK Tumba HK:1  Nacka Bollhall 12 - 16 
665 F14 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2022-09-04 14:20 Skuru IK:2   -  BK-46  Nacka Bollhall 8 - 12 
661 F14 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2022-09-04 11:40 Skuru IK:2   -  Skånela IF:Vit  Järla Sporthall 16 - 8 
660 F14 A-8-dels:02 Sön 2022-09-04 09:40 Skånela IF:Vit   -  Hammarby IF:Grön  Järla Sporthall 13 - 11 
659 F14 A-8-dels:01 Sön 2022-09-04 09:00 Täby HBK:2   -  Skuru IK:2  Järla Sporthall 10 - 14 
692 F13 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2022-09-04 15:40 Årsta AIK HF:1   -  Tyresö Handboll:Röd  Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 11 - 17 
690 F13 B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2022-09-04 13:00 Sannadals SK   -  Eskilstuna Guif :1  Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 8 - 21 
691 F13 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2022-09-04 13:00 Årsta AIK HF:2   -  Huddinge HK:2  Myrsjö Sporthall 11 - 17 
689 F13 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2022-09-04 12:20 Tyresö Handboll:Röd   -  AIK Handboll:Svart  Myrsjö Sporthall 10 - 9 ef 
688 F13 B-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2022-09-04 12:20 Gustavsbergs IF   -  Årsta AIK HF:1  Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 5 - 15 
687 F13 B-8-dels:02 Sön 2022-09-04 09:40 Årsta AIK HF:1   -  Älta IF  Myrsjö Sporthall 13 - 12 
686 F13 B-8-dels:01 Sön 2022-09-04 09:40 Gustavsbergs IF   -  Uppsala HK:F09  Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 14 - 7 
685 F13 A-final Sön 2022-09-04 18:20 Skuru IK:3   -  Huddinge HK:1  Nacka Bollhall 14 - 17 
682 F13 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2022-09-04 14:20 Huddinge HK:1   -  Tyresö Handboll:Gul  Järla Sporthall 26 - 15 
683 F13 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2022-09-04 16:20 Pargas IF   -  Skuru IK:3  Nacka Sporthall 8 - 18 
684 F13 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2022-09-04 16:20 Skuru IK:1   -  Huddinge HK:1  Järla Sporthall 14 - 21 
681 F13 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2022-09-04 14:20 Täby HBK   -  Skuru IK:1  Nacka Sporthall 13 - 17 
680 F13 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2022-09-04 15:00 AIK Handboll:Gul   -  Skuru IK:3  Järla Sporthall 9 - 10 ef 
677 F13 A-8-dels:01 Sön 2022-09-04 13:00 Vintrosa IS   -  Skuru IK:2  Nacka Sporthall 9 - 14 
678 F13 A-8-dels:02 Sön 2022-09-04 13:40 Eskilstuna Guif :2   -  Pargas IF  Nacka Sporthall 9 - 16 
679 F13 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2022-09-04 15:00 Skuru IK:2   -  Pargas IF  Nacka Sporthall 16 - 19 
751 F11 Grupp E Sön 2022-09-04 11:40 Skuru IK:3   -  Skånela IF  Orminge Sporthall X - X 
750 F11 Grupp E Sön 2022-09-04 10:20 Täby HBK:Röd   -  Skuru IK:3  Orminge Sporthall X - X 
749 F11 Grupp E Sön 2022-09-04 09:00 Skånela IF   -  Täby HBK:Röd  Orminge Sporthall X - X 
748 F11 Grupp D Sön 2022-09-04 16:20 Huddinge HK:3   -  Hammarby IF  Orminge Sporthall X - X 
747 F11 Grupp D Sön 2022-09-04 15:00 Vintrosa IS   -  Huddinge HK:3  Orminge Sporthall X - X 
746 F11 Grupp D Sön 2022-09-04 13:40 Hammarby IF   -  Vintrosa IS  Orminge Sporthall X - X 
740 F11 Grupp B Sön 2022-09-04 13:40 Gustavsbergs IF:Vit   -  Skuru IK:2  Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
741 F11 Grupp B Sön 2022-09-04 15:40 Gustavsbergs IF:Vit   -  Eskilstuna Guif:3  Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
742 F11 Grupp B Sön 2022-09-04 16:20 Skuru IK:2   -  Huddinge HK:1  Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
743 F11 Grupp C Sön 2022-09-04 13:00 Årsta AIK HF:Lag 2   -  Täby HBK:Blå  Orminge Sporthall X - X 
744 F11 Grupp C Sön 2022-09-04 14:20 Täby HBK:Blå   -  Eskilstuna Guif:1  Orminge Sporthall X - X 
745 F11 Grupp C Sön 2022-09-04 15:40 Eskilstuna Guif:1   -  Årsta AIK HF:Lag 2  Orminge Sporthall X - X 
693 F13 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2022-09-04 15:40 Eskilstuna Guif :1   -  Huddinge HK:2  Myrsjö Sporthall 12 - 13 ef 
774 F10 Grupp E Sön 2022-09-04 10:00 HK Eskil:2   -  Spånga HK  Björknäs Sporthall X - X 
773 F10 Grupp E Sön 2022-09-04 09:00 Gustavsbergs IF:vit   -  HK Eskil:2  Björknäs Sporthall X - X 
771 F10 Grupp D Sön 2022-09-04 13:30 HK Eskil:1   -  Skuru IK:6  Björknäs Sporthall X - X 
772 F10 Grupp D Sön 2022-09-04 14:30 Skuru IK:6   -  VästeråsIrsta HF:1  Björknäs Sporthall X - X 
770 F10 Grupp D Sön 2022-09-04 12:30 VästeråsIrsta HF:1   -  HK Eskil:1  Björknäs Sporthall X - X 
767 F10 Grupp C Sön 2022-09-04 12:00 Vintrosa IS   -  VästeråsIrsta HF:2  Björknäs Sporthall X - X 
768 F10 Grupp C Sön 2022-09-04 13:00 VästeråsIrsta HF:2   -  Skuru IK:1  Björknäs Sporthall X - X 
769 F10 Grupp C Sön 2022-09-04 14:00 Skuru IK:1   -  Vintrosa IS  Björknäs Sporthall X - X 
766 F10 Grupp B Sön 2022-09-04 14:30 Skånela IF:1   -  Sollentuna HK  Tollare Bollhall X - X 
765 F10 Grupp B Sön 2022-09-04 14:00 Skuru IK:3   -  Skuru IK:5  Tollare Bollhall X - X 
764 F10 Grupp B Sön 2022-09-04 12:30 Skuru IK:3   -  Skånela IF:1  Tollare Bollhall X - X 
763 F10 Grupp B Sön 2022-09-04 12:00 Skuru IK:5   -  Sollentuna HK  Tollare Bollhall X - X 
760 F10 Grupp A Sön 2022-09-04 13:30 Skuru IK:2   -  Hammarby IF  Tollare Bollhall X - X 
761 F10 Grupp B Sön 2022-09-04 10:00 Skuru IK:5   -  Skånela IF:1  Tollare Bollhall X - X 
762 F10 Grupp B Sön 2022-09-04 10:30 Sollentuna HK   -  Skuru IK:3  Tollare Bollhall X - X 
759 F10 Grupp A Sön 2022-09-04 13:00 Skuru IK:4   -  Gustavsbergs IF:röd  Tollare Bollhall X - X 
756 F10 Grupp A Sön 2022-09-04 09:30 Hammarby IF   -  Skuru IK:4  Tollare Bollhall X - X 
757 F10 Grupp A Sön 2022-09-04 11:00 Gustavsbergs IF:röd   -  Hammarby IF  Tollare Bollhall X - X 
758 F10 Grupp A Sön 2022-09-04 11:30 Skuru IK:4   -  Skuru IK:2  Tollare Bollhall X - X 
755 F10 Grupp A Sön 2022-09-04 09:00 Gustavsbergs IF:röd   -  Skuru IK:2  Tollare Bollhall X - X 
657 F16 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2022-09-04 15:00 Alfta GIF Handboll   -  Tyresö Handboll  Skuru Sporthall 17 - 15 
656 F16 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2022-09-04 14:20 Täby HBK   -  IK Bolton  Skuru Sporthall 16 - 13 
655 F16 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2022-09-04 13:40 Kyrkslätt IF   -  Tyresö Handboll  Skuru Sporthall 11 - 14 
654 F16 B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2022-09-04 13:00 Alfta GIF Handboll   -  Huddinge HK:1  Skuru Sporthall 14 - 8 
653 F16 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2022-09-04 12:20 Härnösands HK   -  IK Bolton  Skuru Sporthall 7 - 11 
652 F16 B-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2022-09-04 11:40 Täby HBK   -  Sannadals SK  Skuru Sporthall 12 - 11 
651 F16 B-8-dels:08 Sön 2022-09-04 11:00 Tyresö Handboll   -  Hammarby IF F07:1  Skuru Sporthall 18 - 8 
650 F16 B-8-dels:06 Sön 2022-09-04 10:20 Huddinge HK:1   -  Huddinge HK:3  Skuru Sporthall 15 - 12 
649 F16 B-8-dels:04 Sön 2022-09-04 09:40 IK Bolton   -  Hammarby IF F07:2  Skuru Sporthall 14 - 7 
648 F16 B-8-dels:02 Sön 2022-09-04 09:00 Sannadals SK   -  Kungsängen SK  Skuru Sporthall 16 - 11 
646 F16 A-final Sön 2022-09-04 17:40 Årsta AIK HF:2   -  Skuru IK:1  Nacka Bollhall 19 - 12 
645 F16 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2022-09-04 16:20 Skuru IK:2   -  Skuru IK:1  Nacka Bollhall 13 - 17 
662 F14 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2022-09-04 11:40 Pargas IF   -  BK-46  Nacka Sporthall 11 - 14 
663 F14 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2022-09-04 12:20 Hammarby IF:Vit   -  IFK Tumba HK:2  Järla Sporthall 13 - 12 
664 F14 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2022-09-04 12:20 Skuru IK:1   -  IFK Tumba HK:1  Nacka Sporthall 12 - 23 
739 F11 Grupp B Sön 2022-09-04 13:00 Eskilstuna Guif:3   -  Huddinge HK:1  Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
736 F11 Grupp A Sön 2022-09-04 15:00 Eskilstuna Guif:2   -  Huddinge HK:2  Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
787 F12 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2022-09-04 16:20 Skuru IK:Vit   -  Täby HBK:Blå  Myrsjö Sporthall 9 - 18 
786 F12 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2022-09-04 15:00 Tyresö Handboll   -  Årsta AIK HF:Blå 1  Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 8 - 10 
738 F11 Grupp B Sön 2022-09-04 11:00 Huddinge HK:1   -  Gustavsbergs IF:Vit  Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
737 F11 Grupp B Sön 2022-09-04 10:20 Eskilstuna Guif:3   -  Skuru IK:2  Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
783 F12 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2022-09-04 11:40 Huddinge HK:2   -  Årsta AIK HF:Blå 1  Myrsjö Sporthall 10 - 13 
784 F12 B-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2022-09-04 11:40 Sollentuna HK   -  Tyresö Handboll  Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 7 - 8 
782 F12 B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2022-09-04 11:00 Årsta AIK HF:Blå 2   -  Årsta AIK HF:Grön  Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 16 - 3 
781 F12 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2022-09-04 11:00 Tyresö Handboll:2   -  Huddinge HK:1  Myrsjö Sporthall 1 - 16 
700 F12 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2022-09-04 14:20 Eskilstuna Guif:Vit   -  Täby HBK:Blå  Myrsjö Sporthall 10 - 28 
779 F12 B-8-dels:02 Sön 2022-09-04 09:00 Tyresö Handboll   -  GT Söder HK  Myrsjö Sporthall 8 - 4 
780 F12 B-8-dels:01 Sön 2022-09-04 09:00 Sollentuna HK   -  Westermalm IF HK  Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 12 - 7 
698 F12 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2022-09-04 13:40 Täby HBK:Röd   -  Eskilstuna Guif:Röd  Myrsjö Sporthall 25 - 7 
697 F12 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2022-09-04 13:40 IK Bolton   -  Skuru IK:Grön  Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 11 - 17 
695 F12 A-8-dels:01 Sön 2022-09-04 10:20 IK Bolton   -  Skogås HK:2  Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 15 - 5 
696 F12 A-8-dels:02 Sön 2022-09-04 10:20 Skuru IK:Grön   -  Skogås HK:1  Myrsjö Sporthall 15 - 4 
699 F12 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2022-09-04 14:20 Skuru IK:Vit   -  Eskilstuna Guif:Svart  Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 12 - 9 
637 F16 A-8-dels:04 Sön 2022-09-04 09:40 Eskilstuna Guif:svart   -  Skånela IF  Nacka Bollhall 10 - 16 
733 F11 Grupp A Sön 2022-09-04 11:40 Gustavsbergs IF:Röd   -  Huddinge HK:2  Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
734 F11 Grupp A Sön 2022-09-04 12:20 Skuru IK:1   -  Eskilstuna Guif:2  Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
735 F11 Grupp A Sön 2022-09-04 14:20 Skuru IK:1   -  Gustavsbergs IF:Röd  Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
731 F11 Grupp A Sön 2022-09-04 09:00 Gustavsbergs IF:Röd   -  Eskilstuna Guif:2  Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
732 F11 Grupp A Sön 2022-09-04 09:40 Huddinge HK:2   -  Skuru IK:1  Kvarnholmen Sporthall X - X 
790 F12 A-final Sön 2022-09-04 18:20 Täby HBK:Röd   -  Täby HBK:Blå  Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 17 - 19 
789 F12 B-final Sön 2022-09-04 17:40 Årsta AIK HF:Blå 1   -  Huddinge HK:1  Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 8 - 21 
788 F12 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2022-09-04 16:20 Skuru IK:Grön   -  Täby HBK:Röd  Nya Myrsjö Sporthall 12 - 19 
785 F12 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2022-09-04 15:00 Årsta AIK HF:Blå 2   -  Huddinge HK:1  Myrsjö Sporthall 6 - 20 
752 F11 Grupp F Sön 2022-09-04 09:40 Årsta AIK HF:Lag 1   -  Lidingö SK  Orminge Sporthall X - X 
658 F16 B-final Sön 2022-09-04 16:20 Täby HBK   -  Alfta GIF Handboll  Skuru Sporthall 17 - 11 
753 F11 Grupp F Sön 2022-09-04 11:00 Lidingö SK   -  Tyresö Handboll  Orminge Sporthall X - X 
754 F11 Grupp F Sön 2022-09-04 12:20 Tyresö Handboll   -  Årsta AIK HF:Lag 1  Orminge Sporthall X - X 
775 F10 Grupp E Sön 2022-09-04 11:00 Spånga HK   -  Gustavsbergs IF:vit  Björknäs Sporthall X - X 
776 F10 Grupp F Sön 2022-09-04 09:30 Skånela IF:2   -  Tyresö Handboll  Björknäs Sporthall X - X 
777 F10 Grupp F Sön 2022-09-04 10:30 Tyresö Handboll   -  Skuru IK:7  Björknäs Sporthall X - X 
778 F10 Grupp F Sön 2022-09-04 11:30 Skuru IK:7   -  Skånela IF:2  Björknäs Sporthall X - X