Pågående matcher

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag idrottshallen Resultat
55 F13-12 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2021-08-08 09:00 Skara FC - F09   -  Örsundsbro IF  G (gräs) 1 - 6 
4 P13-12 Grupp 2 Fre 2021-08-06 09:45 Tranås FF  -  Öckerö IF G (gräs) 1 - 3 
5 P13-12 Grupp 1 Fre 2021-08-06 10:30 Kinna IF - blå  -  Skara FC-P08 C (gräs) 4 - 2 
6 P13-12 Grupp 1 Fre 2021-08-06 10:30 Dösjöbro IF  -  Fanna BK - P08 G (gräs) 10 - 0 
93 F15-14 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-08-07 14:00 Mallbackens IF  -  Kvarnsvedens IK F07 A (gräs) 2 - 0 
91 F15-14 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 16:30 Skara FC-F07  -  Öjersjö IF F (konstgräs) 0 - 4 
92 F15-14 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-08-07 13:30 Eskilstuna Utd DFF  -  Öckerö IF B (gräs) 0 - 3 
58 F13-12 A-final Sön 2021-08-08 14:00 Smålandstenar GoIF   -  Örsundsbro IF  C (gräs) 4 - 1 
101 P13-12 A-final Sön 2021-08-08 15:00 Dösjöbro IF   -  Kinna IF - blå  C (gräs)  
57 F13-12 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2021-08-08 11:40 Bergums IF   -  Örsundsbro IF  G (gräs) 1 - 2 
56 F13-12 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2021-08-08 11:40 Stenungsunds IF   -  Smålandstenar GoIF  C (gräs) 0 - 1 
54 F13-12 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2021-08-08 09:00 Smålandstenar GoIF   -  IK Vista - F08-09  C (gräs) 4 - 1 
53 F13-12 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 16:00 Örsundsbro IF  -  Stenungsunds IF C (gräs) 2 - 3 
52 F13-12 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 17:00 Skara FC - F09  -  IK Vista - F08-09 G (gräs) 4 - 5 
51 F13-12 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 17:00 Smålandstenar GoIF  -  Bergums IF C (gräs) 1 - 1 
50 F13-12 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 16:00 Smålandstenar GoIF  -  Skara FC - F09 G (gräs) 5 - 0 
49 F13-12 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 14:30 Örsundsbro IF  -  Bergums IF C (gräs) 0 - 3 
48 F13-12 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 14:30 IK Vista - F08-09  -  Stenungsunds IF G (gräs) 0 - 2 
47 F13-12 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 13:15 Bergums IF  -  Skara FC - F09 G (gräs) 5 - 0 
46 F13-12 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 12:45 IK Vista - F08-09  -  Örsundsbro IF C (gräs) 0 - 1 
45 F13-12 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 12:30 Stenungsunds IF  -  Smålandstenar GoIF G (gräs) 1 - 0 
44 F13-12 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 11:15 Smålandstenar GoIF  -  Örsundsbro IF C (gräs) 4 - 1 
43 F13-12 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 10:30 Skara FC - F09  -  Stenungsunds IF C (gräs) 0 - 7 
42 F13-12 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 11:15 Bergums IF  -  IK Vista - F08-09 G (gräs) 4 - 0 
41 F13-12 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 09:00 Örsundsbro IF  -  Skara FC - F09 C (gräs) 3 - 0 
39 F13-12 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 09:45 IK Vista - F08-09  -  Smålandstenar GoIF C (gräs) 0 - 4 
40 F13-12 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 09:30 Stenungsunds IF  -  Bergums IF G (gräs) 1 - 1 
90 F15-14 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 16:30 Smålandstenar GoIF  -  Fanna BK - F06 A (gräs) 3 - 1 
70 F15-14 Grupp 3 Lör 2021-08-07 11:30 Fanna BK - F07  -  VAKANT F (konstgräs) 3 - 0 
65 F15-14 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 12:30 Fanna BK - F06  -  Öjersjö IF B (gräs) 1 - 1 
66 F15-14 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 11:30 Smålandstenar GoIF  -  Skara FC-F07 A (gräs) 4 - 2 
67 F15-14 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-08-07 10:30 Öckerö IF  -  Kvarnsvedens IK F07 A (gräs) 5 - 0 
68 F15-14 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-08-07 11:30 Stuvsta IF  -  Mallbackens IF B (gräs) 1 - 3 
69 F15-14 Grupp 3 Lör 2021-08-07 10:30 Bergums IF  -  Skogstorps GoIF B (gräs) 0 - 3 
64 F15-14 Grupp 3 Lör 2021-08-07 09:30 VAKANT  -  IFK Kristinehamn F (konstgräs) 0 - 3 
63 F15-14 Grupp 3 Lör 2021-08-07 08:30 Skogstorps GoIF  -  Fanna BK - F07 B (gräs) 14 - 0 
62 F15-14 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-08-07 09:30 Mallbackens IF  -  Eskilstuna Utd DFF A (gräs) 0 - 2 
61 F15-14 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-08-07 08:30 Kvarnsvedens IK F07  -  Stuvsta IF F (konstgräs) 0 - 0 
59 F15-14 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 08:30 Fanna BK - F06  -  Skara FC-F07 A (gräs) 6 - 0 
60 F15-14 Grupp 1 Lör 2021-08-07 09:30 Öjersjö IF  -  Smålandstenar GoIF B (gräs) 5 - 2 
38 F15-14 A-final Sön 2021-08-08 15:00 Skogstorps GoIF   -  Öckerö IF  A (gräs)  
37 F15-14 B-final Sön 2021-08-08 14:00 Fanna BK - F06   -  IFK Kristinehamn  B (gräs) 1 - 2 
36 F15-14 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2021-08-08 13:00 Öckerö IF   -  Smålandstenar GoIF  A (gräs) 6 - 0 
35 F15-14 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2021-08-08 13:00 Öjersjö IF   -  Skogstorps GoIF  B (gräs) 1 - 3 
17 F15-14 Grupp 3 Lör 2021-08-07 12:30 IFK Kristinehamn  -  Bergums IF A (gräs) 0 - 1 
18 F15-14 Grupp 3 Lör 2021-08-07 15:30 VAKANT  -  Skogstorps GoIF F (konstgräs) 0 - 3 
19 F15-14 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-08-07 15:30 Eskilstuna Utd DFF  -  Stuvsta IF A (gräs) 0 - 2 
20 F15-14 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-08-07 15:30 Öckerö IF  -  Mallbackens IF B (gräs) 6 - 0 
21 F15-14 Grupp 3 Lör 2021-08-07 14:30 IFK Kristinehamn  -  Fanna BK - F07 B (gräs) 2 - 0 
22 F15-14 Grupp 3 Lör 2021-08-07 18:30 Bergums IF  -  VAKANT A (gräs) 3 - 0 
23 F15-14 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-08-07 17:30 Kvarnsvedens IK F07  -  Eskilstuna Utd DFF B (gräs) 0 - 2 
24 F15-14 Grupp 2 Lör 2021-08-07 17:30 Stuvsta IF  -  Öckerö IF F (konstgräs) 0 - 2 
25 F15-14 Grupp 3 Lör 2021-08-07 17:30 Skogstorps GoIF  -  IFK Kristinehamn A (gräs) 2 - 0 
26 F15-14 Grupp 3 Lör 2021-08-07 16:30 Fanna BK - F07  -  Bergums IF B (gräs) 1 - 2 
27 F15-14 B-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2021-08-08 08:00 Fanna BK - F06   -  Stuvsta IF  A (gräs) 2 - 0 
28 F15-14 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2021-08-08 08:00 Fanna BK - F07   -  Skara FC-F07  B (gräs) 4 - 5 es 
29 F15-14 B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2021-08-08 08:00 Kvarnsvedens IK F07   -  IFK Kristinehamn  F (konstgräs) 0 - 1 
30 F15-14 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2021-08-08 09:00 Mallbackens IF   -  VAKANT  F (konstgräs) 3 - 0 
31 F15-14 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2021-08-08 10:00 Skogstorps GoIF   -  Eskilstuna Utd DFF  A (gräs) 3 - 0 
32 F15-14 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2021-08-08 11:00 Bergums IF   -  Smålandstenar GoIF  A (gräs) 0 - 1 
33 F15-14 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2021-08-08 11:00 Fanna BK - F06   -  Skara FC-F07  F (konstgräs) 5 - 1 
34 F15-14 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2021-08-08 11:00 IFK Kristinehamn   -  Mallbackens IF  B (gräs) 2 - 1 es 
100 P13-12 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2021-08-08 12:30 Gideonsbergs IF   -  Kinna IF - blå  G (gräs) 0 - 1 
99 P13-12 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2021-08-08 12:30 Dösjöbro IF   -  Skara FC-P08  C (gräs) 3 - 0 
98 P13-12 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2021-08-08 10:50 Fanna BK - P08   -  Gideonsbergs IF  C (gräs) 0 - 2 
97 P13-12 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2021-08-08 10:50 Skara FC-P09   -  Kinna IF - blå  G (gräs) 5 - 6 es 
96 P13-12 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2021-08-08 10:00 Kinna IF - röd   -  Skara FC-P08  C (gräs) 0 - 1 
95 P13-12 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2021-08-08 10:00 Dösjöbro IF   -  Öckerö IF  G (gräs) 3 - 0 
94 P13-12 A-8-dels:06 Sön 2021-08-08 08:00 Tranås FF   -  Öckerö IF  C (gräs) 2 - 4 
80 P13-12 Grupp 2 Fre 2021-08-06 09:45 Kinna IF - röd  -  Skara FC-P09 C (gräs) 1 - 1 
79 P13-12 Grupp 1 Fre 2021-08-06 09:00 Skara FC-P08  -  Dösjöbro IF G (gräs) 0 - 2 
78 P13-12 Grupp 1 Fre 2021-08-06 09:00 Kinna IF - blå  -  Fanna BK - P08 C (gräs) 1 - 0 
16 P13-12 Grupp 2 Fre 2021-08-06 15:45 Skara FC-P09  -  Gideonsbergs IF G (gräs) 0 - 5 
15 P13-12 Grupp 2 Fre 2021-08-06 15:45 Kinna IF - röd  -  Öckerö IF C (gräs) 2 - 2 
14 P13-12 Grupp 2 Fre 2021-08-06 14:15 Gideonsbergs IF  -  Tranås FF G (gräs) 1 - 0 
13 P13-12 Grupp 2 Fre 2021-08-06 14:15 Öckerö IF  -  Skara FC-P09 C (gräs) 2 - 3 
12 P13-12 Grupp 2 Fre 2021-08-06 12:45 Tranås FF  -  Kinna IF - röd G (gräs) 0 - 3 
11 P13-12 Grupp 2 Fre 2021-08-06 12:45 Öckerö IF  -  Gideonsbergs IF C (gräs) 0 - 2 
9 P13-12 Grupp 1 Fre 2021-08-06 12:00 Dösjöbro IF  -  Kinna IF - blå C (gräs) 3 - 1 
10 P13-12 Grupp 1 Fre 2021-08-06 12:00 Fanna BK - P08  -  Skara FC-P08 G (gräs) 0 - 2 
8 P13-12 Grupp 2 Fre 2021-08-06 11:15 Skara FC-P09  -  Tranås FF G (gräs) 5 - 1 
7 P13-12 Grupp 2 Fre 2021-08-06 11:15 Gideonsbergs IF  -  Kinna IF - röd C (gräs) 0 - 1 
89 P15-14 Grupp 2 Fre 2021-08-06 16:30 Lerkil - röd  -  Skara FC - P07 F (konstgräs) 2 - 1 
88 P15-14 Grupp 2 Fre 2021-08-06 16:30 IF Lödde  -  Hovås Billdal IF B (gräs) 0 - 2 
87 P15-14 Grupp 1 Fre 2021-08-06 14:30 Skara FC-P06  -  Öckerö IF F (konstgräs) 2 - 0 
86 P15-14 Grupp 1 Fre 2021-08-06 16:30 BOSS-Burseryd/Smålandsstenar  -  Lerkil - blå A (gräs) 4 - 0 
85 P15-14 Grupp 2 Fre 2021-08-06 14:30 IF Lödde  -  Lerkil - röd A (gräs) 2 - 0 
84 P15-14 Grupp 2 Fre 2021-08-06 14:30 Hovås Billdal IF  -  Skara FC - P07 B (gräs) 4 - 3 
83 P15-14 Grupp 1 Fre 2021-08-06 11:00 BOSS-Burseryd/Smålandsstenar  -  Skara FC-P06 F (konstgräs) 0 - 5 
82 P15-14 Grupp 1 Fre 2021-08-06 11:00 Lerkil - blå  -  Öckerö IF B (gräs) 2 - 6 
81 P15-14 Grupp 2 Fre 2021-08-06 09:30 Skara FC - P07  -  IF Lödde F (konstgräs) 3 - 0 
75 P15-14 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2021-08-08 12:00 Skara FC-P06   -  Öckerö IF  A (gräs) 1 - 0 
76 P15-14 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2021-08-08 12:00 BOSS-Burseryd/Smålandsstenar   -  Hovås Billdal IF  B (gräs) 2 - 3 
77 P15-14 A-final Sön 2021-08-08 14:00 Skara FC-P06   -  Hovås Billdal IF  A (gräs) 4 - 0 
1 P15-14 Grupp 1 Fre 2021-08-06 09:30 Lerkil - blå  -  Skara FC-P06 A (gräs) 0 - 8 
2 P15-14 Grupp 1 Fre 2021-08-06 09:30 Öckerö IF  -  BOSS-Burseryd/Smålandsstenar B (gräs) 4 - 3 
3 P15-14 Grupp 2 Fre 2021-08-06 11:00 Hovås Billdal IF  -  Lerkil - röd A (gräs) 2 - 1 
71 P15-14 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2021-08-08 09:00 Skara FC-P06   -  IF Lödde  A (gräs) 3 - 0 
72 P15-14 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2021-08-08 09:00 Öckerö IF   -  Lerkil - röd  B (gräs) 4 - 1 es 
73 P15-14 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2021-08-08 10:00 BOSS-Burseryd/Smålandsstenar   -  Skara FC - P07  B (gräs) 4 - 1 
74 P15-14 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2021-08-08 10:00 Lerkil - blå   -  Hovås Billdal IF  F (konstgräs) 0 - 3