Intersport Summar Cup 2021

2 til 4 Juli 21

Kampe Lør 03.07.2021

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold Vøllur Resultat
198 D7 Bólkur 1 Lør 03.07.2021 09:00 FC Suduroy  -  AB 2 Vøllur 1 OV 4 - 1 
199 D7 Bólkur 1 Lør 03.07.2021 09:00 IF  -  Fotboltstjornurnar Vøllur 2 OV 1 - 4 
200 D7 Bólkur 2 Lør 03.07.2021 09:00 Blatt er gott  -  Pica Vøllur 3 OV 0 - 6 
201 D7 Bólkur 2 Lør 03.07.2021 09:00 Skala  -  AB 3 Vøllur 4 OV 2 - 1 
202 D7 Bólkur 3 Lør 03.07.2021 09:00 AB 1  -  FC Hoyvik b Vøllur 5 OV 3 - 1 
203 D7 Bólkur 3 Lør 03.07.2021 09:00 HB Jassarnir 2014  -  Skala:2 Vøllur 6 OV 3 - 1 
204 D7 Bólkur 4 Lør 03.07.2021 09:00 GARPAR  -  Pingvinirnar Vøllur 7 OV 0 - 1 
205 D7 Bólkur 4 Lør 03.07.2021 09:00 HB Garpar  -  Jassarnir Vøllur 8 OV 1 - 4 
206 D7 Bólkur 5 Lør 03.07.2021 09:00 FC Hoyvik c  -  Ravnarnir Vøllur 9 OV 3 - 3 
207 G7 Bólkur 1 Lør 03.07.2021 09:00 KÍ  -  Tiger Cubs Vøllur 10 OV 4 - 1 
208 G7 Bólkur 2 Lør 03.07.2021 09:00 HB girls  -  Super Girls Vøllur 11 OV 3 - 0 
209 D7 Bólkur 1 Lør 03.07.2021 09:13 FC Suduroy  -  IF Vøllur 1 OV 2 - 0 
210 D7 Bólkur 1 Lør 03.07.2021 09:13 Fotboltstjornurnar  -  AB 2 Vøllur 2 OV 3 - 2 
211 D7 Bólkur 2 Lør 03.07.2021 09:13 Blatt er gott  -  Skala Vøllur 3 OV 1 - 4 
212 D7 Bólkur 2 Lør 03.07.2021 09:13 AB 3  -  Pica Vøllur 4 OV 0 - 4 
213 D7 Bólkur 3 Lør 03.07.2021 09:13 AB 1  -  HB Jassarnir 2014 Vøllur 5 OV 0 - 4 
214 D7 Bólkur 3 Lør 03.07.2021 09:13 Skala:2  -  FC Hoyvik b Vøllur 6 OV 3 - 2 
215 D7 Bólkur 4 Lør 03.07.2021 09:13 GARPAR  -  HB Garpar Vøllur 7 OV 1 - 1 
216 D7 Bólkur 4 Lør 03.07.2021 09:13 Jassarnir  -  Pingvinirnar Vøllur 8 OV 2 - 2 
217 D7 Bólkur 5 Lør 03.07.2021 09:13 Ravnarnir  -  KI Vøllur 9 OV 1 - 4 
218 G7 Bólkur 1 Lør 03.07.2021 09:13 Tiger Cubs  -  AB 1 Vøllur 10 OV 0 - 1 
219 G7 Bólkur 2 Lør 03.07.2021 09:13 Super Girls  -  AB 2 Vøllur 11 OV 0 - 1 
220 D7 Bólkur 1 Lør 03.07.2021 09:26 Fotboltstjornurnar  -  FC Suduroy Vøllur 1 OV 1 - 4 
221 D7 Bólkur 1 Lør 03.07.2021 09:26 AB 2  -  IF Vøllur 2 OV 4 - 5 
222 D7 Bólkur 2 Lør 03.07.2021 09:26 AB 3  -  Blatt er gott Vøllur 3 OV 2 - 0 
223 D7 Bólkur 2 Lør 03.07.2021 09:26 Pica  -  Skala Vøllur 4 OV 0 - 0 
224 D7 Bólkur 3 Lør 03.07.2021 09:26 Skala:2  -  AB 1 Vøllur 5 OV 1 - 5 
225 D7 Bólkur 3 Lør 03.07.2021 09:26 FC Hoyvik b  -  HB Jassarnir 2014 Vøllur 6 OV 1 - 5 
226 D7 Bólkur 4 Lør 03.07.2021 09:26 Jassarnir  -  GARPAR Vøllur 7 OV 0 - 1 
227 D7 Bólkur 4 Lør 03.07.2021 09:26 Pingvinirnar  -  HB Garpar Vøllur 8 OV 5 - 0 
228 D7 Bólkur 5 Lør 03.07.2021 09:26 KI  -  FC Hoyvik c Vøllur 9 OV 4 - 0 
229 G7 Bólkur 1 Lør 03.07.2021 09:26 AB 1  -  KÍ Vøllur 10 OV 1 - 6 
230 G7 Bólkur 2 Lør 03.07.2021 09:26 AB 2  -  HB girls Vøllur 11 OV 0 - 2 
231 D7 Bólkur 5 Lør 03.07.2021 09:39 Ravnarnir  -  FC Hoyvik c Vøllur 1 OV 0 - 0 
338 G7 Bólkur 1 Lør 03.07.2021 09:39 Tiger Cubs  -  KÍ Vøllur 10 OV 0 - 3 
341 G7 Bólkur 2 Lør 03.07.2021 09:39 Super Girls  -  HB girls Vøllur 11 OV 0 - 2 
235 D7 Bólkur 5 Lør 03.07.2021 09:52 KI  -  Ravnarnir Vøllur 1 OV 5 - 1 
339 G7 Bólkur 1 Lør 03.07.2021 09:52 AB 1  -  Tiger Cubs Vøllur 10 OV 0 - 5 
342 G7 Bólkur 2 Lør 03.07.2021 09:52 AB 2  -  Super Girls Vøllur 11 OV 0 - 3 
238 D7 Bólkur 5 Lør 03.07.2021 10:05 FC Hoyvik c  -  KI Vøllur 1 OV 1 - 4 
340 G7 Bólkur 1 Lør 03.07.2021 10:05 KÍ  -  AB 1 Vøllur 10 OV 5 - 0 
343 G7 Bólkur 2 Lør 03.07.2021 10:05 HB girls  -  AB 2 Vøllur 11 OV 4 - 0 
239 D7 A-8-dels:01 Lør 03.07.2021 10:15 AB 1   -  Ravnarnir  Vøllur 1 OV 5 - 0 
240 D7 A-8-dels:02 Lør 03.07.2021 10:15 Fotboltstjornurnar   -  Jassarnir  Vøllur 2 OV 2 - 1 
241 D7 B-8-dels:06 Lør 03.07.2021 10:15 FC Hoyvik b   -  Blatt er gott  Vøllur 3 OV 0 - 1 
350 D8 Bólkur 1 Lør 03.07.2021 10:15 HB Legendz  -  Ki Vøllur 5 OV 0 - 2 
351 D8 Bólkur 1 Lør 03.07.2021 10:15 FC Hoyvik 2  -  Portugal Vøllur 6 OV 0 - 3 
352 D8 Bólkur 2 Lør 03.07.2021 10:15 FC Hoyvik 3  -  NSi b Vøllur 7 OV 0 - 6 
353 D8 Bólkur 2 Lør 03.07.2021 10:15 Teir kulu ur Ki  -  aesir Vøllur 8 OV 1 - 3 
354 D8 Bólkur 3 Lør 03.07.2021 10:15 07 Bestur  -  AB Juniors Vøllur 9 OV 4 - 6 
355 D8 Bólkur 4 Lør 03.07.2021 10:15 NSi a  -  Team Gota Vøllur 10 OV 2 - 1 
232 G7 A-Semifinal:01 Lør 03.07.2021 10:20 KÍ   -  Super Girls  Vøllur 11 OV 2 - 0 
233 G7 A-Semifinal:02 Lør 03.07.2021 10:20 HB girls   -  Tiger Cubs  Vøllur 12 OV 4 - 0 
248 D7 B-Kvartsfinal:01 Lør 03.07.2021 10:20 IF   -  FC Hoyvik c  Vøllur 4 OV 3 - 0 
249 D7 B-Kvartsfinal:02 Lør 03.07.2021 10:25 Skala:2   -  HB Garpar  Vøllur 1 OV 0 - 4 
250 D7 B-Kvartsfinal:04 Lør 03.07.2021 10:25 AB 3   -  AB 2  Vøllur 3 OV 2 - 1 
356 D8 Bólkur 1 Lør 03.07.2021 10:28 HB Legendz  -  FC Hoyvik 2 Vøllur 5 OV 5 - 1 
357 D8 Bólkur 1 Lør 03.07.2021 10:28 Portugal  -  Ki Vøllur 6 OV 0 - 2 
358 D8 Bólkur 2 Lør 03.07.2021 10:28 FC Hoyvik 3  -  Teir kulu ur Ki Vøllur 7 OV 0 - 4 
359 D8 Bólkur 2 Lør 03.07.2021 10:28 aesir  -  NSi b Vøllur 8 OV 1 - 0 
360 D8 Bólkur 3 Lør 03.07.2021 10:28 AB Juniors  -  FC Hoyvik 1 Vøllur 9 OV 4 - 1 
361 D8 Bólkur 4 Lør 03.07.2021 10:28 Team Gota  -  PSG Vøllur 10 OV 1 - 1 
60 D7 B-Kvartsfinal:03 Lør 03.07.2021 10:30 GARPAR   -  Blatt er gott  Vøllur 2 OV 2 - 0 
61 D7 A-Kvartsfinal:01 Lør 03.07.2021 10:30 AB 1   -  KI  Vøllur 4 OV 1 - 3 
234 G7 B-Finale Lør 03.07.2021 10:30 AB 1   -  AB 2  Vøllur 12 OV 1 - 2 
62 D7 A-Kvartsfinal:02 Lør 03.07.2021 10:35 Fotboltstjornurnar   -  HB Jassarnir 2014  Vøllur 1 OV 4 - 1 
63 D7 A-Kvartsfinal:03 Lør 03.07.2021 10:35 FC Suduroy   -  Skala  Vøllur 3 OV 6 - 0 
236 G7 A-3.e plads Lør 03.07.2021 10:35 Super Girls   -  Tiger Cubs  Vøllur 11 OV 4 - 1 
64 D7 A-Kvartsfinal:04 Lør 03.07.2021 10:40 Pica   -  Pingvinirnar  Vøllur 2 OV 2 - 3 
65 D7 B-Semifinal:01 Lør 03.07.2021 10:40 IF   -  HB Garpar  Vøllur 4 OV 0 - 2 
237 G7 A-Finale Lør 03.07.2021 10:40 KÍ   -  HB girls  Vøllur 12 OV 0 - 2 
362 D8 Bólkur 1 Lør 03.07.2021 10:41 Portugal  -  HB Legendz Vøllur 5 OV 2 - 1 
363 D8 Bólkur 1 Lør 03.07.2021 10:41 Ki  -  FC Hoyvik 2 Vøllur 6 OV 5 - 0 
364 D8 Bólkur 2 Lør 03.07.2021 10:41 aesir  -  FC Hoyvik 3 Vøllur 7 OV 7 - 0 
365 D8 Bólkur 2 Lør 03.07.2021 10:41 NSi b  -  Teir kulu ur Ki Vøllur 8 OV 2 - 1 
366 D8 Bólkur 3 Lør 03.07.2021 10:41 FC Hoyvik 1  -  07 Bestur Vøllur 9 OV 3 - 5 
367 D8 Bólkur 4 Lør 03.07.2021 10:41 PSG  -  NSi a Vøllur 10 OV 0 - 3 
72 D7 B-Semifinal:02 Lør 03.07.2021 10:45 GARPAR   -  AB 3  Vøllur 3 OV 5 - 6 ef 
73 D7 A-Semifinal:01 Lør 03.07.2021 10:50 KI   -  Fotboltstjornurnar  Vøllur 1 OV 0 - 1 
344 D8 Bólkur 3 Lør 03.07.2021 10:54 AB Juniors  -  07 Bestur Vøllur 5 OV 4 - 3 
347 D8 Bólkur 4 Lør 03.07.2021 10:54 Team Gota  -  NSi a Vøllur 6 OV 1 - 1 
76 D7 A-Semifinal:02 Lør 03.07.2021 10:55 FC Suduroy   -  Pingvinirnar  Vøllur 2 OV 2 - 1 
77 D7 B-Finale Lør 03.07.2021 11:00 HB Garpar   -  AB 3  Vøllur 3 OV 2 - 3 ef 
345 D8 Bólkur 3 Lør 03.07.2021 11:07 FC Hoyvik 1  -  AB Juniors Vøllur 5 OV 1 - 4 
348 D8 Bólkur 4 Lør 03.07.2021 11:07 PSG  -  Team Gota Vøllur 6 OV 2 - 5 
80 D7 A-3.e plads Lør 03.07.2021 11:10 KI   -  Pingvinirnar  Vøllur 1 OV 0 - 1 
81 D7 A-Finale Lør 03.07.2021 11:10 Fotboltstjornurnar   -  FC Suduroy  Vøllur 2 OV 3 - 1 
346 D8 Bólkur 3 Lør 03.07.2021 11:20 07 Bestur  -  FC Hoyvik 1 Vøllur 5 OV 3 - 2 
349 D8 Bólkur 4 Lør 03.07.2021 11:20 NSi a  -  PSG Vøllur 6 OV 1 - 2 
84 D8 A-Kvartsfinal:01 Lør 03.07.2021 11:30 Ki   -  NSi b  Vøllur 7 OV 5 - 1 
85 D9 Bólkur 1 Lør 03.07.2021 11:30 HViTU TIKARARNIR  -  Ki Vøllur 1 OV 0 - 7 
86 D9 Bólkur 1 Lør 03.07.2021 11:30 AB 2  -  Vaga-dreingir Vøllur 2 OV 4 - 0 
87 G9 Bólkur 1 Lør 03.07.2021 11:30 FC Hoyvík 1  -  DreamTeam Vøllur 9 OV 4 - 2 
88 G9 Bólkur 1 Lør 03.07.2021 11:30 Tikararnir  -  Panda 1 Vøllur 10 OV 1 - 0 
89 D9 Bólkur 2 Lør 03.07.2021 11:30 NSi  -  Reydu Pantarnir Vøllur 3 OV 0 - 0 
90 D9 Bólkur 2 Lør 03.07.2021 11:30 Kullarnir  -  HB Garpar Vøllur 4 OV 2 - 0 
91 G9 Bólkur 2 Lør 03.07.2021 11:30 FC Hoyvík 2  -  NSÍ Vøllur 11 OV 0 - 3 
92 G9 Bólkur 2 Lør 03.07.2021 11:30 Smartar  -  AB Stjørnurnar 1 Vøllur 12 OV 0 - 1 
93 D8 B-Kvartsfinal:02 Lør 03.07.2021 11:35 FC Hoyvik 1   -  FC Hoyvik 3  Vøllur 5 OV 10 - 1 
94 D8 B-Kvartsfinal:04 Lør 03.07.2021 11:35 PSG   -  FC Hoyvik 2  Vøllur 6 OV 0 - 2 
95 D8 A-Kvartsfinal:02 Lør 03.07.2021 11:35 AB Juniors   -  Team Gota  Vøllur 8 OV 2 - 0 
96 D8 A-Kvartsfinal:03 Lør 03.07.2021 11:40 NSi a   -  07 Bestur  Vøllur 7 OV 0 - 2 
97 D9 Bólkur 1 Lør 03.07.2021 11:43 HViTU TIKARARNIR  -  AB 2 Vøllur 1 OV 2 - 5 
98 D9 Bólkur 1 Lør 03.07.2021 11:43 Vaga-dreingir  -  Ki Vøllur 2 OV 0 - 8 
99 G9 Bólkur 1 Lør 03.07.2021 11:43 FC Hoyvík 1  -  Tikararnir Vøllur 9 OV 6 - 0 
100 G9 Bólkur 1 Lør 03.07.2021 11:43 Panda 1  -  DreamTeam Vøllur 10 OV 0 - 0 
101 D9 Bólkur 2 Lør 03.07.2021 11:43 NSi  -  Kullarnir Vøllur 3 OV 0 - 5 
102 D9 Bólkur 2 Lør 03.07.2021 11:43 HB Garpar  -  Reydu Pantarnir Vøllur 4 OV 0 - 1 
103 G9 Bólkur 2 Lør 03.07.2021 11:43 FC Hoyvík 2  -  Smartar Vøllur 11 OV 1 - 2 
104 G9 Bólkur 2 Lør 03.07.2021 11:43 AB Stjørnurnar 1  -  NSÍ Vøllur 12 OV 2 - 2 
105 D8 A-Kvartsfinal:04 Lør 03.07.2021 11:45 aesir   -  Portugal  Vøllur 5 OV 1 - 10 
106 D8 A-Semifinal:01 Lør 03.07.2021 11:50 Ki   -  AB Juniors  Vøllur 6 OV 2 - 4 
107 D8 B-Semifinal:01 Lør 03.07.2021 11:50 HB Legendz   -  FC Hoyvik 1  Vøllur 7 OV 2 - 3 
108 D8 B-Semifinal:02 Lør 03.07.2021 11:50 Teir kulu ur Ki   -  FC Hoyvik 2  Vøllur 8 OV 1 - 0 
109 D9 Bólkur 1 Lør 03.07.2021 11:56 Vaga-dreingir  -  HViTU TIKARARNIR Vøllur 1 OV 2 - 3 
110 D9 Bólkur 1 Lør 03.07.2021 11:56 Ki  -  AB 2 Vøllur 2 OV 8 - 0 
111 G9 Bólkur 1 Lør 03.07.2021 11:56 Panda 1  -  FC Hoyvík 1 Vøllur 9 OV 3 - 3 
112 G9 Bólkur 1 Lør 03.07.2021 11:56 DreamTeam  -  Tikararnir Vøllur 10 OV 1 - 0 
113 D9 Bólkur 2 Lør 03.07.2021 11:56 HB Garpar  -  NSi Vøllur 3 OV 2 - 0 
114 D9 Bólkur 2 Lør 03.07.2021 11:56 Reydu Pantarnir  -  Kullarnir Vøllur 4 OV 1 - 3 
115 G9 Bólkur 2 Lør 03.07.2021 11:56 AB Stjørnurnar 1  -  FC Hoyvík 2 Vøllur 11 OV 4 - 1 
116 G9 Bólkur 2 Lør 03.07.2021 11:56 NSÍ  -  Smartar Vøllur 12 OV 0 - 0 
117 D8 A-Semifinal:02 Lør 03.07.2021 12:00 07 Bestur   -  Portugal  Vøllur 5 OV 1 - 0 
118 D9 Bólkur 3 Lør 03.07.2021 12:06 AB 1  -  B68 2 Vøllur 1 OV 8 - 2 
119 D9 Bólkur 3 Lør 03.07.2021 12:06 Ki c  -  FC Suduroy Vøllur 2 OV 1 - 6 
120 G9 Bólkur 3 Lør 03.07.2021 12:06 ÍF gellurnar  -  Kí gentur arg. 2012 Vøllur 9 OV 1 - 2 
121 G9 Bólkur 3 Lør 03.07.2021 12:06 Panda 2  -  07 Vestur Vøllur 10 OV 0 - 10 
122 D9 Bólkur 4 Lør 03.07.2021 12:06 Skala Tikararnir  -  Grothardir Vestmenningar Vøllur 3 OV 2 - 1 
123 G9 Bólkur 4 Lør 03.07.2021 12:06 AB Stjørnurnar 2  -  SkalaGentir Vøllur 11 OV 0 - 3 
124 G9 Bólkur 4 Lør 03.07.2021 12:06 Svarti Drekin  -  KÍ Vøllur 12 OV 0 - 2 
125 D9 Bólkur 5 Lør 03.07.2021 12:06 Ki:2  -  Hvitir Vøllur 4 OV 1 - 5 
126 D8 A-3.e plads Lør 03.07.2021 12:15 Ki   -  Portugal  Vøllur 5 OV 0 - 1 
127 D8 A-Finale Lør 03.07.2021 12:15 AB Juniors   -  07 Bestur  Vøllur 6 OV 1 - 3 
128 D9 Bólkur 3 Lør 03.07.2021 12:19 AB 1  -  Ki c Vøllur 1 OV 5 - 0 
129 D9 Bólkur 3 Lør 03.07.2021 12:19 FC Suduroy  -  B68 2 Vøllur 2 OV 8 - 0 
130 G9 Bólkur 3 Lør 03.07.2021 12:19 ÍF gellurnar  -  Panda 2 Vøllur 9 OV 3 - 0 
131 G9 Bólkur 3 Lør 03.07.2021 12:19 07 Vestur  -  Kí gentur arg. 2012 Vøllur 10 OV 3 - 0 
132 D9 Bólkur 4 Lør 03.07.2021 12:19 Grothardir Vestmenningar  -  FC Hoyvik Vøllur 3 OV 5 - 0 
133 G9 Bólkur 4 Lør 03.07.2021 12:19 AB Stjørnurnar 2  -  Svarti Drekin Vøllur 11 OV 0 - 3 
134 G9 Bólkur 4 Lør 03.07.2021 12:19 KÍ  -  SkalaGentir Vøllur 12 OV 5 - 2 
135 D9 Bólkur 5 Lør 03.07.2021 12:19 Hvitir  -  Bimbar Vøllur 4 OV 2 - 0 
136 D8 B-Finale Lør 03.07.2021 12:25 FC Hoyvik 1   -  Teir kulu ur Ki  Vøllur 5 OV 7 - 0 
137 D9 Bólkur 3 Lør 03.07.2021 12:32 FC Suduroy  -  AB 1 Vøllur 1 OV 3 - 2 
138 D9 Bólkur 3 Lør 03.07.2021 12:32 B68 2  -  Ki c Vøllur 2 OV 2 - 4 
139 G9 Bólkur 3 Lør 03.07.2021 12:32 07 Vestur  -  ÍF gellurnar Vøllur 9 OV 10 - 0 
140 G9 Bólkur 3 Lør 03.07.2021 12:32 Kí gentur arg. 2012  -  Panda 2 Vøllur 10 OV 4 - 0 
141 D9 Bólkur 4 Lør 03.07.2021 12:32 FC Hoyvik  -  Skala Tikararnir Vøllur 3 OV 1 - 1 
142 G9 Bólkur 4 Lør 03.07.2021 12:32 KÍ  -  AB Stjørnurnar 2 Vøllur 11 OV 6 - 0 
143 G9 Bólkur 4 Lør 03.07.2021 12:32 SkalaGentir  -  Svarti Drekin Vøllur 12 OV 0 - 3 
144 D9 Bólkur 5 Lør 03.07.2021 12:32 Bimbar  -  Ki:2 Vøllur 4 OV 2 - 2 
145 G9 Bólkur 5 Lør 03.07.2021 12:42 HB SAF  -  B36 gentur Vøllur 9 OV 1 - 3 
146 D9 Bólkur 4 Lør 03.07.2021 12:45 Grothardir Vestmenningar  -  Skala Tikararnir Vøllur 1 OV 5 - 2 
147 D9 Bólkur 5 Lør 03.07.2021 12:45 Hvitir  -  Ki:2 Vøllur 2 OV 2 - 1 
148 G9 Bólkur 5 Lør 03.07.2021 12:55 B36 gentur  -  Víkingur Vøllur 9 OV 0 - 1 
149 D9 Bólkur 4 Lør 03.07.2021 12:58 FC Hoyvik  -  Grothardir Vestmenningar Vøllur 1 OV 0 - 3 
150 D9 Bólkur 5 Lør 03.07.2021 12:58 Bimbar  -  Hvitir Vøllur 2 OV 0 - 1 
151 G9 Bólkur 5 Lør 03.07.2021 13:08 Víkingur  -  HB SAF Vøllur 9 OV 3 - 1 
152 D9 Bólkur 4 Lør 03.07.2021 13:11 Skala Tikararnir  -  FC Hoyvik Vøllur 1 OV 2 - 1 
153 D9 Bólkur 5 Lør 03.07.2021 13:11 Ki:2  -  Bimbar Vøllur 2 OV 1 - 4 
154 G9 Bólkur 5 Lør 03.07.2021 13:21 B36 gentur  -  HB SAF Vøllur 9 OV 5 - 1 
155 D9 A-Kvartsfinal:02 Lør 03.07.2021 13:30 Ki   -  Hvitir  Vøllur 3 OV 5 - 0 wo 
156 D9 A-Kvartsfinal:03 Lør 03.07.2021 13:30 FC Suduroy   -  Skala Tikararnir  Vøllur 4 OV 4 - 0 
157 D9 B-Kvartsfinal:01 Lør 03.07.2021 13:30 HViTU TIKARARNIR   -  Ki:2  Vøllur 5 OV 0 - 3 wo 
158 D9 B-Kvartsfinal:02 Lør 03.07.2021 13:30 Ki c   -  NSi  Vøllur 6 OV 4 - 0 
159 D9 B-Kvartsfinal:03 Lør 03.07.2021 13:30 FC Hoyvik   -  B68 2  Vøllur 7 OV 2 - 3 es 
160 D9 B-Kvartsfinal:04 Lør 03.07.2021 13:30 HB Garpar   -  Vaga-dreingir  Vøllur 8 OV 2 - 0 
161 D9 A-8-dels:01 Lør 03.07.2021 13:31 Bimbar   -  AB 1  Vøllur 1 OV 4 - 0 
162 D9 A-8-dels:02 Lør 03.07.2021 13:31 Skala Tikararnir   -  Reydu Pantarnir  Vøllur 2 OV 2 - 1 
163 G9 Bólkur 5 Lør 03.07.2021 13:34 Víkingur  -  B36 gentur Vøllur 9 OV 0 - 1 
164 D9 A-Kvartsfinal:04 Lør 03.07.2021 13:40 Kullarnir   -  Grothardir Vestmenningar  Vøllur 3 OV 4 - 3 
165 D9 B-Semifinal:01 Lør 03.07.2021 13:45 Ki:2   -  Ki c  Vøllur 5 OV 3 - 1 
166 D9 B-Semifinal:02 Lør 03.07.2021 13:45 B68 2   -  HB Garpar  Vøllur 6 OV 0 - 1 
167 D9 A-Kvartsfinal:01 Lør 03.07.2021 13:46 Bimbar   -  Skala Tikararnir  Vøllur 1 OV 3 - 4 
168 G9 Bólkur 5 Lør 03.07.2021 13:47 HB SAF  -  Víkingur Vøllur 9 OV 0 - 4 
169 D9 A-Semifinal:02 Lør 03.07.2021 13:55 FC Suduroy   -  Kullarnir  Vøllur 4 OV 1 - 0 
170 D9 B-Finale Lør 03.07.2021 14:00 Ki:2   -  HB Garpar  Vøllur 7 OV 0 - 1 
171 G9 A-8-dels:02 Lør 03.07.2021 14:00 Svarti Drekin   -  NSÍ  Vøllur 10 OV 1 - 0 
172 G9 B-8-dels:06 Lør 03.07.2021 14:00 AB Stjørnurnar 2   -  Panda 2  Vøllur 11 OV 2 - 0 
173 D9 A-Semifinal:01 Lør 03.07.2021 14:01 Skala Tikararnir   -  Ki  Vøllur 3 OV 0 - 1 
174 G9 A-8-dels:01 Lør 03.07.2021 14:02 Víkingur   -  Kí gentur arg. 2012  Vøllur 9 OV 2 - 1 
175 G9 B-Kvartsfinal:01 Lør 03.07.2021 14:02 Tikararnir   -  HB SAF  Vøllur 12 OV 0 - 3 
176 G9 B-Kvartsfinal:02 Lør 03.07.2021 14:10 ÍF gellurnar   -  FC Hoyvík 2  Vøllur 10 OV 6 - 0 
177 G9 B-Kvartsfinal:04 Lør 03.07.2021 14:10 Smartar   -  Panda 1  Vøllur 11 OV 1 - 0 
178 G9 B-Kvartsfinal:03 Lør 03.07.2021 14:15 SkalaGentir   -  AB Stjørnurnar 2  Vøllur 9 OV 3 - 1 
179 G9 A-Kvartsfinal:01 Lør 03.07.2021 14:15 FC Hoyvík 1   -  Svarti Drekin  Vøllur 12 OV 1 - 3 
180 D9 A-Finale Lør 03.07.2021 14:16 Ki   -  FC Suduroy  Vøllur 1 OV 3 - 0 
181 D9 A-3.e plads Lør 03.07.2021 14:16 Skala Tikararnir   -  Kullarnir  Vøllur 2 OV 0 - 3 
182 G9 A-Kvartsfinal:02 Lør 03.07.2021 14:20 Víkingur   -  B36 gentur  Vøllur 10 OV 0 - 1 
183 G9 A-Kvartsfinal:03 Lør 03.07.2021 14:20 07 Vestur   -  Dream Girls  Vøllur 11 OV 9 - 0 
184 G9 A-Kvartsfinal:04 Lør 03.07.2021 14:25 KÍ   -  AB Stjørnurnar 1  Vøllur 9 OV 4 - 3 
185 G9 B-Semifinal:01 Lør 03.07.2021 14:25 HB SAF   -  ÍF gellurnar  Vøllur 12 OV 1 - 5 
186 G9 B-Semifinal:02 Lør 03.07.2021 14:30 SkalaGentir   -  Smartar  Vøllur 11 OV 1 - 0 
187 G9 A-Semifinal:01 Lør 03.07.2021 14:35 Svarti Drekin   -  B36 gentur  Vøllur 9 OV 1 - 0 
188 G9 A-Semifinal:02 Lør 03.07.2021 14:40 07 Vestur   -  KÍ  Vøllur 10 OV 10 - 1 
189 G9 B-Finale Lør 03.07.2021 14:45 ÍF gellurnar   -  SkalaGentir  Vøllur 11 OV 0 - 3 
190 G9 A-3.e plads Lør 03.07.2021 14:55 B36 gentur   -  KÍ  Vøllur 9 OV 1 - 0 
191 G9 A-Finale Lør 03.07.2021 14:55 Svarti Drekin   -  07 Vestur  Vøllur 10 OV 1 - 9 
251 D13 Bólkur 1 Lør 03.07.2021 15:00 HB  -  White tigers Vøllur 1 OV 0 - 2 
252 D13 Bólkur 2 Lør 03.07.2021 15:00 FC Hotvik  -  B36 Mix Vøllur 2 OV 0 - 8 
253 D13 Bólkur 1 Lør 03.07.2021 15:31 FCHoyvik  -  KI 1 Vøllur 1 OV 0 - 12 
254 D13 Bólkur 2 Lør 03.07.2021 15:31 KI 2  -  HB1904 Vøllur 2 OV 2 - 1 
255 D13 Bólkur 1 Lør 03.07.2021 16:05 HB  -  FCHoyvik Vøllur 1 OV 23 - 0 
256 D13 Bólkur 2 Lør 03.07.2021 16:05 FC Hotvik  -  KI 2 Vøllur 2 OV 3 - 13 
257 D13 Bólkur 1 Lør 03.07.2021 16:36 KI 1  -  White tigers Vøllur 1 OV 3 - 2 
258 D13 Bólkur 2 Lør 03.07.2021 16:36 HB1904  -  B36 Mix Vøllur 2 OV 0 - 3 
259 D13 Bólkur 1 Lør 03.07.2021 17:10 KI 1  -  HB Vøllur 1 OV 2 - 4 
260 D13 Bólkur 2 Lør 03.07.2021 17:10 HB1904  -  FC Hotvik Vøllur 2 OV 10 - 2 
261 D13 Bólkur 1 Lør 03.07.2021 17:41 White tigers  -  FCHoyvik Vøllur 1 OV 14 - 0 
262 D13 Bólkur 2 Lør 03.07.2021 17:41 B36 Mix  -  KI 2 Vøllur 2 OV 8 - 1 
263 D13 Bólkur 3 Lør 03.07.2021 18:43 Vika Dreingirnir  -  B36 Spartans Vøllur 1 OV 1 - 1 
264 D13 Bólkur 3 Lør 03.07.2021 18:43 6a Eystur  -  Hvitir Vøllur 2 OV 8 - 0 
265 D13 Bólkur 3 Lør 03.07.2021 19:17 Vika Dreingirnir  -  6a Eystur Vøllur 1 OV 1 - 0 
266 D13 Bólkur 3 Lør 03.07.2021 19:17 Hvitir  -  B36 Spartans Vøllur 2 OV 2 - 5 
267 D13 Bólkur 3 Lør 03.07.2021 19:51 Hvitir  -  Vika Dreingirnir Vøllur 1 OV 0 - 12 
268 D13 Bólkur 3 Lør 03.07.2021 19:51 B36 Spartans  -  6a Eystur Vøllur 2 OV 1 - 4