Skara Preseason cup

17 till 19 Sep 21

Matcher Sön 2021-09-19

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag hall Resultat
58 F12 Plac 5-8 match 1 Sön 2021-09-19 09:00 Skara HF   -  HK Varberg  Idrottshallen 12 - 15 
59 F14 Plac 5-8 match 1 Sön 2021-09-19 09:00 KFUM Trollhättan   -  HK Lidköping  Vilanhallen1 9 - 13 
60 P12 Plac. match 1 Sön 2021-09-19 09:00 HK Lidköping   -  Skara HK P11 Röd  Vilanhallen2 18 - 4 
61 F12 Plac 5-8 match 2 Sön 2021-09-19 10:00 Redbergslids IK:Blå   -  Stenungsunds Handbollsklubb  Idrottshallen 13 - 12 ef 
62 F14 Plac 5-8 match 2 Sön 2021-09-19 10:00 Skara HF   -  GF Kroppskultur:2  Vilanhallen1 11 - 10 
63 P12 Plac. match 2 Sön 2021-09-19 10:00 Stenungsunds Handbollsklubb:2   -  Skara HK P12 Röd  Vilanhallen2 18 - 10 
64 P14 Grupp 1 Sön 2021-09-19 10:00 IF Hallby Handboll  -  Skara HK Viktoriahallen 19 - 21 
65 F12 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2021-09-19 11:00 IK Baltichov:Vit   -  Redbergslids IK:Vit  Idrottshallen 29 - 10 
66 F14 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2021-09-19 11:00 GF Kroppskultur:1   -  IF Hallby Handboll:2  Vilanhallen1 12 - 17 
67 P12 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2021-09-19 11:00 Skara HK P12 Gul   -  Stenungsunds Handbollsklubb:1  Vilanhallen2 16 - 13 
68 F12 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2021-09-19 12:00 IK Baltichov:Blå   -  Ale handboll  Idrottshallen 11 - 7 
69 F14 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2021-09-19 12:00 Strömstad HK   -  IF Hallby Handboll:1  Vilanhallen1 16 - 8 
70 P12 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2021-09-19 12:00 Strömstad HK   -  HK Country  Vilanhallen2 14 - 11 
71 F12 Plac 7-8 Sön 2021-09-19 13:00 Skara HF   -  Stenungsunds Handbollsklubb  Idrottshallen 8 - 11 
72 F14 Plac 7-8 Sön 2021-09-19 13:00 KFUM Trollhättan   -  GF Kroppskultur:2  Vilanhallen1 7 - 8 
73 P12 Plac. match 4 Sön 2021-09-19 13:00 Skara HK P11 Röd   -  Skara HK P12 Röd  Vilanhallen2 10 - 0 wo 
74 F12 Plac 5-6 Sön 2021-09-19 14:00 HK Varberg   -  Redbergslids IK:Blå  Idrottshallen 12 - 18 
75 F14 Plac 5-6 Sön 2021-09-19 14:00 HK Lidköping   -  Skara HF  Vilanhallen1 9 - 11 
76 P12 Plac. match 3 Sön 2021-09-19 14:00 HK Lidköping   -  Stenungsunds Handbollsklubb:2  Vilanhallen2 16 - 12 
77 F12 A-3.e pris Sön 2021-09-19 15:00 Redbergslids IK:Vit   -  Ale handboll  Idrottshallen 9 - 17 
78 F14 A-3.e pris Sön 2021-09-19 15:00 GF Kroppskultur:1   -  IF Hallby Handboll:1  Vilanhallen1 19 - 14 
79 P12 A-3.e pris Sön 2021-09-19 15:00 Stenungsunds Handbollsklubb:1   -  HK Country  Vilanhallen2 9 - 6 
80 F12 A-final Sön 2021-09-19 16:00 IK Baltichov:Vit   -  IK Baltichov:Blå  Idrottshallen 15 - 12 
81 F14 A-final Sön 2021-09-19 16:00 IF Hallby Handboll:2   -  Strömstad HK  Vilanhallen1 19 - 18 ef 
82 P12 A-final Sön 2021-09-19 16:00 Skara HK P12 Gul   -  Strömstad HK  Vilanhallen2 17 - 18