Matcher Lör 2024-02-03

Välj datum
Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag fotbollshallen Resultat
1 Senior Grupp 2 Lör 2024-02-03 Lör 08:00 Rottneros IK  -  Bäckalunds IF Fotbollshallen 3 - 0 
2 Senior Grupp 1 Lör 2024-02-03 Lör 08:20 Lysviks IF  -  Gunnarskog/Bortan Fotbollshallen 2 - 0 
3 Senior Grupp 1 Lör 2024-02-03 Lör 08:40 Forshaga IF  -  IF Örnen Fotbollshallen 2 - 0 
4 Senior Grupp 2 Lör 2024-02-03 Lör 09:00 IFK Sunne fotboll  -  Västanviks Aif Fotbollshallen 0 - 1 
5 Senior Grupp 1 Lör 2024-02-03 Lör 09:20 Ämterviks FF  -  Lysviks IF Fotbollshallen 4 - 0 
6 Senior Grupp 2 Lör 2024-02-03 Lör 09:40 IFK Munkfors  -  Rottneros IK Fotbollshallen 0 - 0 
7 Senior Grupp 1 Lör 2024-02-03 Lör 10:00 Gunnarskog/Bortan  -  Forshaga IF Fotbollshallen 0 - 5 
8 Senior Grupp 2 Lör 2024-02-03 Lör 10:20 Bäckalunds IF  -  IFK Sunne fotboll Fotbollshallen 0 - 5 
9 Senior Grupp 1 Lör 2024-02-03 Lör 10:40 IF Örnen  -  Ämterviks FF Fotbollshallen 0 - 1 
10 Senior Grupp 2 Lör 2024-02-03 Lör 11:00 Västanviks Aif  -  IFK Munkfors Fotbollshallen 4 - 3 
11 Senior Grupp 1 Lör 2024-02-03 Lör 11:20 Forshaga IF  -  Lysviks IF Fotbollshallen 4 - 0 
12 Senior Grupp 2 Lör 2024-02-03 Lör 11:40 IFK Sunne fotboll  -  Rottneros IK Fotbollshallen 1 - 0 
13 Senior Grupp 1 Lör 2024-02-03 Lör 12:00 IF Örnen  -  Gunnarskog/Bortan Fotbollshallen 4 - 1 
14 Senior Grupp 2 Lör 2024-02-03 Lör 12:20 Västanviks Aif  -  Bäckalunds IF Fotbollshallen 4 - 1 
15 Senior Grupp 1 Lör 2024-02-03 Lör 12:40 Ämterviks FF  -  Forshaga IF Fotbollshallen 0 - 2 
16 Senior Grupp 2 Lör 2024-02-03 Lör 13:00 IFK Munkfors  -  IFK Sunne fotboll Fotbollshallen 0 - 4 
17 Senior Grupp 1 Lör 2024-02-03 Lör 13:20 Lysviks IF  -  IF Örnen Fotbollshallen 1 - 2 
18 Senior Grupp 2 Lör 2024-02-03 Lör 13:40 Rottneros IK  -  Västanviks Aif Fotbollshallen 0 - 4 
19 Senior Grupp 1 Lör 2024-02-03 Lör 14:00 Gunnarskog/Bortan  -  Ämterviks FF Fotbollshallen 0 - 5 
20 Senior Grupp 2 Lör 2024-02-03 Lör 14:20 Bäckalunds IF  -  IFK Munkfors Fotbollshallen 1 - 2 
21 Senior Plac. match 3 Lör 2024-02-03 Lör 14:50 Bäckalunds IF   -  Gunnarskog/Bortan  Fotbollshallen 3 - 0 
22 Senior Plac. match 1 Lör 2024-02-03 Lör 15:10 Lysviks IF   -  IFK Munkfors  Fotbollshallen 0 - 3 
23 Senior Plac. match 2 Lör 2024-02-03 Lör 15:30 IF Örnen   -  Rottneros IK  Fotbollshallen 3 - 1 
24 Senior A-semifinal:01 Lör 2024-02-03 Lör 15:50 Forshaga IF   -  IFK Sunne fotboll  Fotbollshallen 1 - 0 
25 Senior A-semifinal:02 Lör 2024-02-03 Lör 16:15 Västanviks Aif   -  Ämterviks FF  Fotbollshallen 3 - 0 
26 Senior A-3.e pris Lör 2024-02-03 Lör 16:40 IFK Sunne fotboll   -  Ämterviks FF  Fotbollshallen 2 - 4 
27 Senior A-final Lör 2024-02-03 Lör 17:05 Forshaga IF   -  Västanviks Aif  Fotbollshallen 1 - 2