Matcher på H4A
Matcher
Klass | Grupp | Datum | Tid | Lag | plan | Arena | Resultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1900 | F11 L 7-7 | Grupp A | 08:00 | Boo FF11:5 | - | Bollstanäs SK:Blå | H4A | Hamre | 0 - 0 |
1901 | F11 L 7-7 | Grupp A | 08:50 | Skiljebo SK | - | Bollstanäs SK:Grön | H4A | Hamre | 0 - 0 |
1902 | F11 L 7-7 | Grupp A | 09:40 | Bollstanäs SK:Gul | - | Västerås SK | H4A | Hamre | 0 - 0 |
1903 | F11 L 7-7 | Grupp A | 10:30 | Årsta FF | - | Tyresö FF | H4A | Hamre | 0 - 0 |
2605 | P12 L 7-7 | Grupp A | 11:20 | Bollstanäs SK - Vit | - | Boo FF:P12:5 | H4A | Hamre | 0 - 0 |
1904 | F11 L 7-7 | Grupp A | 13:00 | Bollstanäs SK:Grön | - | Bollstanäs SK:Blå | H4A | Hamre | 0 - 0 |
1302 | F10 L 7-7 | Grupp A | 13:50 | Saku Sporting | - | Segeltorps IF:Blå | H4A | Hamre | 0 - 0 |
1905 | F11 L 7-7 | Grupp A | 14:40 | Skiljebo SK | - | Boo FF11:5 | H4A | Hamre | 0 - 0 |
1906 | F11 L 7-7 | Grupp A | 15:30 | Tyresö FF | - | Bollstanäs SK:Gul | H4A | Hamre | 0 - 0 |
1907 | F11 L 7-7 | Grupp A | 16:20 | Västerås SK | - | Årsta FF | H4A | Hamre | 0 - 0 |
1305 | F10 L 7-7 | Grupp A | 17:10 | Tillberga IK Fotboll | - | Skiljebo:Svart | H4A | Hamre | 0 - 0 |
420 | P10 L7-7 | Grupp A | 08:00 | FC Stockholm Internazionale | - | Västerås IK | H4A | Hamre | 0 - 0 |
1909 | F11 L 7-7 | Grupp A | 08:50 | Boo FF11:5 | - | Bollstanäs SK:Grön | H4A | Hamre | 0 - 0 |
422 | P10 L7-7 | Grupp A | 09:40 | Gideonsbergs IF:Blå | - | Skultuna IS | H4A | Hamre | 0 - 0 |
424 | P10 L7-7 | Grupp A | 10:30 | Skiljebo SK:Lag 4 | - | Romfartuna GIF | H4A | Hamre | 0 - 0 |
427 | P10 L7-7 | Grupp B | 11:20 | Orresta IF | - | Tyresö FF:S/B | H4A | Hamre | 0 - 0 |
745 | P11 7-7 | Grupp A | 13:00 | Djurgårdens IF FF:P11-13 | - | Upsala IF | H4A | Hamre | X - X |
430 | P10 L7-7 | Grupp A | 13:50 | Skiljebo SK:Lag 2 | - | Västerås SK FK:Vit | H4A | Hamre | 0 - 0 |
431 | P10 L7-7 | Grupp A | 14:40 | Romfartuna GIF | - | Kungsörs BK | H4A | Hamre | 0 - 0 |
432 | P10 L7-7 | Grupp A | 15:30 | Gideonsbergs IF:Blå | - | Barkarö SK:Röd | H4A | Hamre | 0 - 0 |
433 | P10 L7-7 | Grupp A | 16:20 | Västerås IK | - | Skiljebo SK:Lag 4 | H4A | Hamre | 0 - 0 |
434 | P10 L7-7 | Grupp B | 17:10 | Tillberga IK Fotboll | - | Skiljebo SK:Lag 1 | H4A | Hamre | 0 - 0 |
516 | P10 7-7 | Grupp A | 18:00 | Karlslunds IF FK | - | Hammarby IF p12-16 | H4A | Hamre | 0 - 0 |
1916 | F11 L 7-7 | Grupp A | 08:00 | Bollstanäs SK:Grön | - | Västerås SK | H4A | Hamre | 0 - 0 |
1917 | F11 L 7-7 | Grupp A | 08:50 | Bollstanäs SK:Gul | - | Boo FF11:5 | H4A | Hamre | 0 - 0 |
1919 | F11 L 7-7 | Grupp A | 09:40 | Skiljebo SK | - | Årsta FF | H4A | Hamre | 0 - 0 |
772 | P11 7-7 | Grupp A | 10:30 | Gideonsbergs IF:Vit | - | Djurgårdens IF FF:P11-13 | H4A | Hamre | X - X |
447 | P10 L7-7 | Grupp B | 11:20 | Tyresö FF:S/B | - | Skiljebo SK:Lag 1 | H4A | Hamre | 0 - 0 |
1825 | F10 7-7 | Grupp A | 13:00 | Håbo FF:Vit | - | Vallentuna Damfotboll:1 | H4A | Hamre | 0 - 0 |
779 | P11 7-7 | Grupp C | 13:50 | Sollentuna FK Viby:Vit | - | IFK Haninge:A | H4A | Hamre | X - X |
782 | P11 7-7 | Grupp C | 14:40 | Tyresö FF:Östra Gul | - | Skiljebo SK:Vit | H4A | Hamre | X - X |
785 | P11 7-7 | Grupp A | 15:30 | Irsta IF:1 | - | Karlbergs BK Vit:1 | H4A | Hamre | X - X |
789 | P11 7-7 | Grupp A | 16:20 | Skiljebo SK P11:Gul | - | Spånga IS:3 | H4A | Hamre | X - X |
792 | P11 7-7 | Grupp A | 17:10 | Gideonsbergs IF:Vit | - | Upsala IF | H4A | Hamre | X - X |