Knattecupen 2020
3 Maj 2020 till 20 Sep 2020Matcher Sön 2020-09-20
Matcher
Klass | Grupp | Datum | Tid | Lag | Plan | Resultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
150 | P14 20/9 | Grupp 3 | 09:00 | Vellinge IF:1 | - | Tygelsjö IK:1 | Knatteplan 1 | |
151 | P14 20/9 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | Vellinge IF:3 | - | Hyllie IK:1 | Knatteplan 2 | |
152 | P14 20/9 | Grupp 4 | 09:00 | LB07 Bunkeflo:1 | - | Tygelsjö IK:2 | Knatteplan 3 | |
153 | P14 20/9 | Grupp 5 | 09:00 | Husie Idrottsförening:Orange | - | Tygelsjö IK:3 | Knatteplan 4 | |
154 | P14 20/9 | Grupp 3 | 09:20 | Hyllie IK:2 | - | LB07 Bunkeflo 3 | Knatteplan 1 | |
155 | P14 20/9 | Grupp 1 | 09:20 | Husie Idrottsförening:Grön | - | Trelleborg FF:Blå | Knatteplan 2 | |
156 | P14 20/9 | Grupp 4 | 09:20 | Hyllie IK:3 | - | Skegrie BK:1 | Knatteplan 3 | |
157 | P14 20/9 | Grupp 5 | 09:20 | LB07 Bunkeflo:2 | - | Trelleborg FF:Vit | Knatteplan 4 | |
158 | P14 20/9 | Grupp 3 | 09:40 | Vellinge IF:1 | - | Hyllie IK:2 | Knatteplan 1 | |
159 | P14 20/9 | Grupp 1 | 09:40 | Vellinge IF:3 | - | Husie Idrottsförening:Grön | Knatteplan 2 | |
160 | P14 20/9 | Grupp 4 | 09:40 | LB07 Bunkeflo:1 | - | Husie Idrottsförening:Gul | Knatteplan 3 | |
161 | P14 20/9 | Grupp 5 | 09:40 | Husie Idrottsförening:Orange | - | Skegrie BK:2 | Knatteplan 4 | |
162 | P14 20/9 | Grupp 3 | 10:00 | LB07 Bunkeflo 3 | - | Tygelsjö IK:1 | Knatteplan 1 | |
163 | P14 20/9 | Grupp 1 | 10:00 | Trelleborg FF:Blå | - | Hyllie IK:1 | Knatteplan 2 | |
164 | P14 20/9 | Grupp 4 | 10:00 | Skegrie BK:1 | - | Tygelsjö IK:2 | Knatteplan 3 | |
165 | P14 20/9 | Grupp 5 | 10:00 | Trelleborg FF:Vit | - | Tygelsjö IK:3 | Knatteplan 4 | |
166 | P14 20/9 | Grupp 3 | 10:20 | Tygelsjö IK:1 | - | Hyllie IK:2 | Knatteplan 1 | |
167 | P14 20/9 | Grupp 1 | 10:20 | Hyllie IK:1 | - | Husie Idrottsförening:Grön | Knatteplan 2 | |
168 | P14 20/9 | Grupp 4 | 10:20 | Husie Idrottsförening:Gul | - | Hyllie IK:3 | Knatteplan 3 | |
169 | P14 20/9 | Grupp 5 | 10:20 | Skegrie BK:2 | - | LB07 Bunkeflo:2 | Knatteplan 4 | |
170 | P14 20/9 | Grupp 3 | 10:40 | LB07 Bunkeflo 3 | - | Vellinge IF:1 | Knatteplan 1 | |
171 | P14 20/9 | Grupp 1 | 10:40 | Trelleborg FF:Blå | - | Vellinge IF:3 | Knatteplan 2 | |
172 | P14 20/9 | Grupp 4 | 10:40 | Skegrie BK:1 | - | LB07 Bunkeflo:1 | Knatteplan 3 | |
173 | P14 20/9 | Grupp 5 | 10:40 | Trelleborg FF:Vit | - | Husie Idrottsförening:Orange | Knatteplan 4 | |
174 | P14 20/9 | Grupp 4 | 11:00 | Tygelsjö IK:2 | - | Husie Idrottsförening:Gul | Knatteplan 3 | |
175 | P14 20/9 | Grupp 5 | 11:00 | Tygelsjö IK:3 | - | Skegrie BK:2 | Knatteplan 4 | |
176 | P13 20/9 | Grupp 1 | 11:10 | Gislöv IF | - | Vellinge IF:1 | Knatteplan 1 | |
177 | P14 20/9 | Grupp 2 | 11:10 | Husie Idrottsförening Tjejerna | - | Gislöv IF | Knatteplan 2 | |
178 | P14 20/9 | Grupp 4 | 11:20 | Hyllie IK:3 | - | LB07 Bunkeflo:1 | Knatteplan 3 | |
179 | P14 20/9 | Grupp 5 | 11:20 | LB07 Bunkeflo:2 | - | Husie Idrottsförening:Orange | Knatteplan 4 | |
180 | P13 20/9 | Grupp 1 | 11:30 | Linero IF:3 | - | ÖT Smygehuk FF | Knatteplan 1 | |
181 | P14 20/9 | Grupp 2 | 11:30 | Vellinge IF:2 | - | ÖT Smygehuk FF | Knatteplan 2 | |
182 | P14 20/9 | Grupp 4 | 11:40 | Husie Idrottsförening:Gul | - | Skegrie BK:1 | Knatteplan 3 | |
183 | P14 20/9 | Grupp 5 | 11:40 | Skegrie BK:2 | - | Trelleborg FF:Vit | Knatteplan 4 | |
184 | P13 20/9 | Grupp 1 | 11:50 | Gislöv IF | - | Linero IF:3 | Knatteplan 1 | |
185 | P14 20/9 | Grupp 2 | 11:50 | Husie Idrottsförening Tjejerna | - | Vellinge IF:2 | Knatteplan 2 | |
186 | P14 20/9 | Grupp 4 | 12:00 | Tygelsjö IK:2 | - | Hyllie IK:3 | Knatteplan 3 | |
187 | P14 20/9 | Grupp 5 | 12:00 | Tygelsjö IK:3 | - | LB07 Bunkeflo:2 | Knatteplan 4 | |
188 | P13 20/9 | Grupp 1 | 12:10 | ÖT Smygehuk FF | - | Vellinge IF:1 | Knatteplan 1 | |
189 | P14 20/9 | Grupp 2 | 12:10 | ÖT Smygehuk FF | - | Gislöv IF | Knatteplan 2 | |
190 | P13 20/9 | Grupp 1 | 12:30 | Vellinge IF:1 | - | Linero IF:3 | Knatteplan 1 | |
191 | P14 20/9 | Grupp 2 | 12:30 | Gislöv IF | - | Vellinge IF:2 | Knatteplan 2 | |
192 | P13 20/9 | Grupp 2 | 12:30 | Limhamns FF:1 | - | Linero IF:2 | Knatteplan 3 | |
193 | P13 20/9 | Grupp 3 | 12:30 | Vellinge IF:3 | - | Linero IF:1 | Knatteplan 4 | |
194 | P13 20/9 | Grupp 1 | 12:50 | ÖT Smygehuk FF | - | Gislöv IF | Knatteplan 1 | |
195 | P14 20/9 | Grupp 2 | 12:50 | ÖT Smygehuk FF | - | Husie Idrottsförening Tjejerna | Knatteplan 2 | |
196 | P13 20/9 | Grupp 2 | 12:50 | Vellinge IF:2 | - | LB07 Limhamn:1 | Knatteplan 3 | |
197 | P13 20/9 | Grupp 3 | 12:50 | LB07 Limhamn:2 | - | Limhamns FF:2 | Knatteplan 4 | |
198 | P13 20/9 | Grupp 2 | 13:10 | Limhamns FF:1 | - | Vellinge IF:2 | Knatteplan 3 | |
199 | P13 20/9 | Grupp 3 | 13:10 | Vellinge IF:3 | - | LB07 Limhamn:2 | Knatteplan 4 | |
200 | P13 20/9 | Grupp 2 | 13:30 | LB07 Limhamn:1 | - | Linero IF:2 | Knatteplan 3 | |
201 | P13 20/9 | Grupp 3 | 13:30 | Limhamns FF:2 | - | Linero IF:1 | Knatteplan 4 | |
202 | P13 20/9 | Grupp 2 | 13:50 | Linero IF:2 | - | Vellinge IF:2 | Knatteplan 3 | |
203 | P13 20/9 | Grupp 3 | 13:50 | Linero IF:1 | - | LB07 Limhamn:2 | Knatteplan 4 | |
204 | P13 20/9 | Grupp 2 | 14:10 | LB07 Limhamn:1 | - | Limhamns FF:1 | Knatteplan 3 | |
205 | P13 20/9 | Grupp 3 | 14:10 | Limhamns FF:2 | - | Vellinge IF:3 | Knatteplan 4 |