Åsacupen 2022 [archived]

1 till 3 Juli 2022

Matcher Lör 2022-07-02

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
5078 P 2012 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2022-07-02 08:00 Varbergs GIF Fotboll   -  IF Väster:vit  7 mot 7 Gräs 4 Åsa C X - X 
5079 P 2012 PO-grupp A 5 Lör 2022-07-02 08:00 IF Väster:grön   -  Falkenbergs FF:1  7 mot 7 Gräs 5 Åsa C X - X 
5080 P 2012 PO-grupp A 6 Lör 2022-07-02 08:00 Hovås Billdal IF:2   -  Qviding FIF  7 mot 7 Gräs 6 Åsa C X - X 
5089 P 2012 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2022-07-02 08:00 Varbergs BoIS:grön   -  Gunnilse IS  7 mot 7 Gräs 2 Åsa C X - X 
5090 P 2012 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2022-07-02 08:00 Åsa IF:1   -  Hyssna IF  7 mot 7 Gräs 3 Åsa C X - X 
5094 P 2012 PO-grupp A 7 Lör 2022-07-02 08:00 Valinge IF   -  Frillesås FF:Vit  7 mot 7 Konstgräs 7 Åsa C X - X 
5095 P 2012 PO-grupp A 8 Lör 2022-07-02 08:00 Falkenbergs FF:2   -  Mölnlycke IF:Gul  7 m 7 Konstgräs Frillesås X - X 
5096 P 2012 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2022-07-02 08:00 Varbergs BoIS:svart   -  Hovås Billdal IF:1  7 mot 7 Gräs 1 Åsa C X - X 
5193 P 2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-07-02 08:00 IK Kongahälla  -  Varbergs GIF Fotboll 9 m 9 Konstgräs Frillesås 3 - 0 
5222 F 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-07-02 08:00 Jitex BK  -  Onsala BK 9 mot 9 1 Åsa IP 0 - 2 
5223 F 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-07-02 08:00 Åsa IF  -  Qviding FIF 9 mot 9 2 Åsa IP 2 - 2 
5304 P 2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-07-02 08:00 Lerkils IF  -  Slottsskogen/Godhem IF:1 9 mot 9 3 Åsa IP 0 - 1 
170 P 2011 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2022-07-02 08:30 Särö IK:Grön   -  IFK Fjärås:Vit  7 mot 7 Gräs 5 Åsa C X - X 
171 P 2011 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2022-07-02 08:30 Mölnlycke IS   -  Fässbergs IF:Spurs  7 mot 7 Gräs 6 Åsa C X - X 
172 P 2011 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2022-07-02 08:30 Dalen KFF:Blå   -  Fässbergs IF:Ajax  7 mot 7 Konstgräs 7 Åsa C X - X 
174 P 2011 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2022-07-02 08:30 Särö IK:Vit   -  IF Mölndal Fotboll:Blå  7 m 7 Konstgräs Frillesås X - X 
196 F 2012 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2022-07-02 08:30 SRG Himledalen:2   -  Åsa IF: Svart  7 mot 7 Gräs 1 Åsa C X - X 
5135 F 2012 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2022-07-02 08:30 Tölö IF   -  Sätila SK  7 mot 7 Gräs 2 Åsa C X - X 
1 P 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-07-02 08:40 Annebergs IF  -  IF Mölndal Fotboll:2 9 mot 9 3 Åsa IP 0 - 1 
5205 P 2009 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-07-02 08:40 Frillesås FF:Vit  -  Trönninge BK 9 mot 9 1 Åsa IP 0 - 1 
5206 P 2009 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-07-02 08:40 Örgryte IS:Röd  -  Slottsskogen/Godhem IF:2 9 mot 9 2 Åsa IP 2 - 0 
5294 P 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-07-02 08:40 Åsa IF  -  Örgryte IS:Blå 9 m 9 Konstgräs Frillesås 0 - 3 
151 P 2010 PO-grupp A 9 Lör 2022-07-02 09:00 Valinge IF   -  Kärra Klareberg IF:1  7 mot 7 Gräs 5 Åsa C 0 - 1 
169 P 2014 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-07-02 09:00 Solväders FC  -  Åsa IF:1 5 mot 5 1 Sarg (Konstgräs  
186 P 2010 PO-grupp A 10 Lör 2022-07-02 09:00 Varbergs BoIS FC:Grön   -  Lilla Träslövs FF:Vit  7 mot 7 Gräs 6 Åsa C 1 - 1 
187 P 2010 PO-grupp A 11 Lör 2022-07-02 09:00 Solängens BK:grön   -  Varbergs BoIS FC:Svart  7 mot 7 Konstgräs 7 Åsa C 2 - 0 
188 P 2010 PO-grupp A 12 Lör 2022-07-02 09:00 Frillesås FF:Vit   -  Dalsjöfors GoIF:2  7 m 7 Konstgräs Frillesås 1 - 4 
202 P 2011 PO-grupp A 8 Lör 2022-07-02 09:00 Dalen KFF:Gul   -  VAKANT:2  7 mot 7 Gräs 4 Åsa C X - X 
211 P 2011 PO-grupp A 5 Lör 2022-07-02 09:00 Sävedalens IF:3   -  IF Mölndal Fotboll:Röd  7 mot 7 Gräs 1 Åsa C X - X 
212 P 2011 PO-grupp A 6 Lör 2022-07-02 09:00 Åsa IF: Svart   -  Kållereds Sk:Vit  7 mot 7 Gräs 2 Åsa C X - X 
235 P 2011 PO-grupp A 7 Lör 2022-07-02 09:00 Kullavik IF:1   -  Sävedalens IF:2  7 mot 7 Gräs 3 Åsa C X - X 
5197 P 2009 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-07-02 09:20 Frillesås FF:Grön  -  Proletären FF:1 9 m 9 Konstgräs Frillesås 0 - 6 
5224 F 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-07-02 09:20 Lilla Träslövs FF 2  -  Åsa IF 9 mot 9 1 Åsa IP 0 - 3 
5225 F 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-07-02 09:20 Qviding FIF  -  Jitex BK 9 mot 9 2 Åsa IP 1 - 4 
5308 P 2009 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-07-02 09:20 Valinge IF  -  Lilla Träslövs FF 9 mot 9 3 Åsa IP 0 - 1 
164 P 2010 PO-grupp A 15 Lör 2022-07-02 09:30 Kållered SK:Blå   -  Dalsjöfors GoIF  7 mot 7 Gräs 3 Åsa C 0 - 3 
182 P 2014 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-07-02 09:30 Varbergs GIF Fotboll:Blå  -  Hestrafors IF:Grön 5 mot 5 1 Sarg (Konstgräs  
189 P 2010 PO-grupp A 13 Lör 2022-07-02 09:30 Kärra Klareberg IF:3   -  Särö IK:Grön  7 mot 7 Gräs 1 Åsa C 2 - 2 
190 P 2010 PO-grupp A 14 Lör 2022-07-02 09:30 Sävedalens IF:Blå   -  Sjömarken/Sandareds IF - Grön  7 mot 7 Gräs 2 Åsa C 1 - 2 
295 P 2010 PO-grupp A 16 Lör 2022-07-02 09:30 Kållered SK:Vit   -  Kållered SK:1  7 mot 7 Gräs 4 Åsa C 2 - 1 
296 P 2010 PO-grupp A 17 Lör 2022-07-02 09:30 Sävedalens IF:Röd   -  Solängens BK:vit  7 mot 7 Gräs 6 Åsa C 0 - 3 
5283 P 2010 PO-grupp A 17 Lör 2022-07-02 09:30 Frillesås FF:Grön   -  Lilla Träslövs FF:Blå  7 mot 7 Gräs 5 Åsa C 0 - 1 
5 P 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-07-02 10:00 Örgryte IS:Blå  -  Annebergs IF 9 mot 9 1 Åsa IP 1 - 0 
193 P 2014 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-07-02 10:00 Mossens BK:1  -  Varbergs GIF Fotboll 5 mot 5 1 Sarg (Konstgräs  
5081 P 2012 PO-grupp A 8 Lör 2022-07-02 10:00 Mölnlycke IF:Svart   -  Falkenbergs FF:2  7 mot 7 Konstgräs 7 Åsa C X - X 
5088 P 2012 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2022-07-02 10:00 Hovås Billdal IF:1   -  IF Väster:orange  7 mot 7 Gräs 1 Åsa C X - X 
5093 P 2012 PO-grupp A 6 Lör 2022-07-02 10:00 Qviding FIF   -  Kållered SK:Vit  7 mot 7 Gräs 6 Åsa C X - X 
5097 P 2012 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2022-07-02 10:00 Åsa IF:2   -  Varbergs BoIS:grön  7 mot 7 Gräs 2 Åsa C X - X 
5098 P 2012 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2022-07-02 10:00 Kållered SK:Blå   -  Åsa IF:1  7 mot 7 Gräs 3 Åsa C X - X 
5099 P 2012 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2022-07-02 10:00 IF Väster:vit   -  Varbergs GIF Fotboll:2  7 mot 7 Gräs 4 Åsa C X - X 
5100 P 2012 PO-grupp A 5 Lör 2022-07-02 10:00 Falkenbergs FF:1   -  Mölnlycke IF:Vit  7 mot 7 Gräs 5 Åsa C X - X 
5192 P 2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-07-02 10:00 IK Kongahälla  -  Lerkils IF 9 mot 9 2 Åsa IP 6 - 2 
5298 P 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-07-02 10:00 IF Mölndal Fotboll:2  -  Åsa IF 9 mot 9 3 Åsa IP 2 - 0 
5301 P 2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-07-02 10:00 Varbergs GIF Fotboll  -  Slottsskogen/Godhem IF:1 9 m 9 Konstgräs Frillesås 0 - 3 wo 
5345 P 2012 PO-grupp A 7 Lör 2022-07-02 10:00 Frillesås FF:Grön   -  Valinge IF  7 m 7 Konstgräs Frillesås X - X 
204 P 2014 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-07-02 10:30 Åsa IF:2  -  Hestrafors IF:Vit 5 mot 5 1 Sarg (Konstgräs  
205 P 2011 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2022-07-02 10:30 IFK Fjärås:Vit   -  IFK Fjärås:Röd  7 mot 7 Gräs 5 Åsa C X - X 
206 P 2011 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2022-07-02 10:30 Fässbergs IF:Spurs   -  Sävedalens IF:1  7 mot 7 Gräs 6 Åsa C X - X 
207 P 2011 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2022-07-02 10:30 Fässbergs IF:Ajax   -  Kållereds Sk:Blå  7 mot 7 Konstgräs 7 Åsa C X - X 
209 P 2011 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2022-07-02 10:30 IF Mölndal Fotboll:Blå   -  Valinge IF  7 m 7 Konstgräs Frillesås X - X 
231 F 2012 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2022-07-02 10:30 Sätila SK   -  Åsa IF: Svart  7 mot 7 Gräs 2 Åsa C X - X 
5132 F 2012 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2022-07-02 10:30 SRG Himledalen:2   -  Tölö IF  7 mot 7 Gräs 1 Åsa C X - X 
22 P 2009 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-07-02 10:40 Frillesås FF:Vit  -  Örgryte IS:Röd 9 m 9 Konstgräs Frillesås 3 - 0 
5195 P 2009 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-07-02 10:40 Frillesås FF:Grön  -  Lilla Träslövs FF 9 mot 9 1 Åsa IP 0 - 2 
5196 P 2009 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-07-02 10:40 Proletären FF:1  -  Valinge IF 9 mot 9 2 Åsa IP 1 - 0 
5203 P 2009 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-07-02 10:40 Trönninge BK  -  Slottsskogen/Godhem IF:2 9 mot 9 3 Åsa IP 3 - 0 
152 P 2010 PO-grupp A 10 Lör 2022-07-02 11:00 Kärra Klareberg IF   -  Varbergs BoIS FC:Grön  7 mot 7 Konstgräs 7 Åsa C 1 - 5 
153 P 2010 PO-grupp A 11 Lör 2022-07-02 11:00 Sjömarken/Sandareds IF - Vit   -  Solängens BK:grön  7 mot 7 Gräs 6 Åsa C 1 - 1 
155 P 2010 PO-grupp A 13 Lör 2022-07-02 11:00 Kärra Klareberg IF:2:2   -  Kärra Klareberg IF:3  7 m 7 Konstgräs Frillesås 1 - 2 
185 P 2010 PO-grupp A 9 Lör 2022-07-02 11:00 Kärra Klareberg IF:1   -  Särö IK:Vit  7 mot 7 Gräs 5 Åsa C 1 - 1 
201 P 2011 PO-grupp A 7 Lör 2022-07-02 11:00 Värö United   -  Kullavik IF:1  7 mot 7 Gräs 3 Åsa C X - X 
236 P 2011 PO-grupp A 8 Lör 2022-07-02 11:00 VAKANT:2   -  Torslanda IK:2  7 mot 7 Gräs 4 Åsa C X - X 
257 P 2011 PO-grupp A 5 Lör 2022-07-02 11:00 IF Mölndal Fotboll:Röd   -  Kullavik IF:2  7 mot 7 Gräs 1 Åsa C X - X 
258 P 2011 PO-grupp A 6 Lör 2022-07-02 11:00 Kållereds Sk:Vit   -  Åsa IF: Gul  7 mot 7 Gräs 2 Åsa C X - X 
319 P 2014 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-07-02 11:00 Hällesåker IF  -  Mossens BK:2 5 mot 5 1 Sarg (Konstgräs  
5188 F 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-07-02 11:20 Jitex BK  -  Åsa IF 9 mot 9 2 Åsa IP 1 - 3 
5227 F 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-07-02 11:20 Onsala BK  -  Lilla Träslövs FF 2 9 mot 9 1 Åsa IP 4 - 1 
154 P 2010 PO-grupp A 12 Lör 2022-07-02 11:30 Rydboholms SK   -  Frillesås FF:Vit  7 mot 7 Gräs 1 Åsa C 2 - 0 
156 P 2010 PO-grupp A 14 Lör 2022-07-02 11:30 Värö United   -  Sävedalens IF:Blå  7 mot 7 Gräs 2 Åsa C 1 - 6 
203 P 2010 PO-grupp A 15 Lör 2022-07-02 11:30 Dalsjöfors GoIF   -  Varbergs BoIS FC:Vit  7 mot 7 Gräs 3 Åsa C 4 - 1 
259 P 2010 PO-grupp A 16 Lör 2022-07-02 11:30 Åsa IF:Gul   -  Kållered SK:Vit  7 mot 7 Gräs 4 Åsa C 2 - 0 
260 P 2010 PO-grupp A 17 Lör 2022-07-02 11:30 Lilla Träslövs FF:Blå   -  Sävedalens IF:Röd  7 mot 7 Gräs 5 Åsa C 2 - 0 
326 P 2014 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-07-02 11:30 Hestrafors IF:Röd  -  Åsa IF:3 5 mot 5 1 Sarg (Konstgräs  
5278 P 2010 PO-grupp A 17 Lör 2022-07-02 11:30 Solängens BK:vit   -  Frillesås FF:Grön  7 mot 7 Gräs 6 Åsa C 1 - 0 
3 P 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-07-02 12:00 Annebergs IF  -  Åsa IF 9 mot 9 2 Åsa IP 0 - 1 
4 P 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-07-02 12:00 Örgryte IS:Blå  -  IF Mölndal Fotboll:2 9 mot 9 1 Åsa IP 4 - 1 
217 P 2014 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-07-02 12:00 Solväders FC  -  Varbergs GIF Fotboll:Blå 5 mot 5 1 Sarg (Konstgräs  
5028 F 2012 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2022-07-02 12:00 SRG Himledalen:2   -  Sätila SK  7 mot 7 Gräs 1 Åsa C X - X 
5076 P 2012 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2022-07-02 12:00 IF Väster:orange   -  Varbergs BoIS:svart  7 mot 7 Gräs 5 Åsa C X - X 
5077 P 2012 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2022-07-02 12:00 Gunnilse IS   -  Åsa IF:2  7 mot 7 Gräs 6 Åsa C X - X 
5091 P 2012 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2022-07-02 12:00 Varbergs GIF Fotboll:2   -  Varbergs GIF Fotboll  7 mot 7 Konstgräs 7 Åsa C  
5130 F 2012 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2022-07-02 12:00 Åsa IF: Svart   -  Tölö IF  7 mot 7 Gräs 2 Åsa C X - X 
5190 P 2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-07-02 12:00 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF:1  -  IK Kongahälla 9 m 9 Konstgräs Frillesås 0 - 1 
5226 P 2012 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2022-07-02 12:00 Hyssna IF   -  Kållered SK:Blå  7 m 7 Konstgräs Frillesås X - X 
5299 P 2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-07-02 12:00 Varbergs GIF Fotboll  -  Lerkils IF 9 mot 9 3 Åsa IP 0 - 3 wo 
230 P 2014 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-07-02 12:30 Hestrafors IF:Grön  -  Åsa IF:1 5 mot 5 1 Sarg (Konstgräs  
247 P 2011 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2022-07-02 12:30 IFK Fjärås:Röd   -  Särö IK:Grön  7 mot 7 Gräs 5 Åsa C X - X 
254 P 2011 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2022-07-02 12:30 Sävedalens IF:1   -  Mölnlycke IS  7 mot 7 Gräs 6 Åsa C X - X 
255 P 2011 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2022-07-02 12:30 Kållereds Sk:Blå   -  Dalen KFF:Blå  7 m 7 Konstgräs Frillesås X - X 
256 P 2011 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2022-07-02 12:30 Valinge IF   -  Särö IK:Vit  7 mot 7 Konstgräs 7 Åsa C X - X 
5092 P 2012 PO-grupp A 5 Lör 2022-07-02 12:30 Mölnlycke IF:Vit   -  IF Väster:grön  7 mot 7 Gräs 1 Åsa C X - X 
5101 P 2012 PO-grupp A 6 Lör 2022-07-02 12:30 Kållered SK:Vit   -  Hovås Billdal IF:2  7 mot 7 Gräs 2 Åsa C X - X 
5102 P 2012 PO-grupp A 7 Lör 2022-07-02 12:30 Frillesås FF:Vit   -  Frillesås FF:Grön  7 mot 7 Gräs 3 Åsa C X - X 
5103 P 2012 PO-grupp A 8 Lör 2022-07-02 12:30 Mölnlycke IF:Gul   -  Mölnlycke IF:Svart  7 mot 7 Gräs 4 Åsa C X - X 
5199 P 2009 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-07-02 12:40 Valinge IF  -  Frillesås FF:Grön 9 mot 9 2 Åsa IP 2 - 1 
5201 P 2009 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-07-02 12:40 Trönninge BK  -  Örgryte IS:Röd 9 m 9 Konstgräs Frillesås 0 - 1 
5202 P 2009 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-07-02 12:40 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF:2  -  Frillesås FF:Vit 9 mot 9 3 Åsa IP 2 - 1 
5310 P 2009 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-07-02 12:40 Lilla Träslövs FF  -  Proletären FF:1 9 mot 9 1 Åsa IP 0 - 2 
176 P 2011 PO-grupp A 5 Lör 2022-07-02 13:00 Kullavik IF:2   -  Sävedalens IF:3  7 mot 7 Gräs 1 Åsa C X - X 
177 P 2011 PO-grupp A 6 Lör 2022-07-02 13:00 Åsa IF: Gul   -  Åsa IF: Svart  7 mot 7 Gräs 2 Åsa C X - X 
221 P 2010 PO-grupp A 9 Lör 2022-07-02 13:00 Särö IK:Vit   -  Valinge IF  7 mot 7 Gräs 5 Åsa C 2 - 0 
222 P 2010 PO-grupp A 10 Lör 2022-07-02 13:00 Lilla Träslövs FF:Vit   -  Kärra Klareberg IF  7 mot 7 Gräs 6 Åsa C 1 - 2 
223 P 2010 PO-grupp A 11 Lör 2022-07-02 13:00 Sjömarken/Sandareds IF - Vit   -  Varbergs BoIS FC:Svart  7 mot 7 Konstgräs 7 Åsa C 0 - 4 
237 P 2010 PO-grupp A 14 Lör 2022-07-02 13:00 Värö United   -  Sjömarken/Sandareds IF - Grön  7 m 7 Konstgräs Frillesås 1 - 0 
252 P 2014 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-07-02 13:00 Hestrafors IF:Vit  -  Varbergs GIF Fotboll 5 mot 5 1 Sarg (Konstgräs  
293 P 2011 PO-grupp A 7 Lör 2022-07-02 13:00 Sävedalens IF:2   -  Värö United  7 mot 7 Gräs 3 Åsa C X - X 
294 P 2011 PO-grupp A 8 Lör 2022-07-02 13:00 Torslanda IK:2   -  Dalen KFF:Gul  7 mot 7 Gräs 4 Åsa C X - X 
8 F 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-07-02 13:20 Lilla Träslövs FF 2  -  Jitex BK 9 m 9 Konstgräs Frillesås 3 - 2 
32 P 2009 Grupp 6 Lör 2022-07-02 13:20 FF Atletiko Malmö:P2010  -  Fässbergs IF:Lila 9 mot 9 3 Åsa IP 2 - 0 
37 P 2009 Grupp 7 Lör 2022-07-02 13:20 Romelanda UF  -  Utbynäs SK:Gul 9 mot 9 1 Åsa IP 1 - 4 
5189 F 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-07-02 13:20 Onsala BK  -  Qviding FIF 9 mot 9 2 Åsa IP 3 - 0 
224 P 2010 PO-grupp A 12 Lör 2022-07-02 13:30 Rydboholms SK   -  Dalsjöfors GoIF:2  7 mot 7 Gräs 1 Åsa C 1 - 0 
225 P 2010 PO-grupp A 13 Lör 2022-07-02 13:30 Kärra Klareberg IF:2:2   -  Särö IK:Grön  7 mot 7 Gräs 2 Åsa C 4 - 0 
238 P 2010 PO-grupp A 15 Lör 2022-07-02 13:30 Kållered SK:Blå   -  Varbergs BoIS FC:Vit  7 mot 7 Gräs 3 Åsa C 3 - 6 
241 P 2014 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-07-02 13:30 Mossens BK:1  -  Åsa IF:2 5 mot 5 1 Sarg (Konstgräs  
5016 P 2010 PO-grupp A 16 Lör 2022-07-02 13:30 Åsa IF:Gul   -  Kållered SK:1  7 mot 7 Gräs 4 Åsa C 3 - 0 
5020 P 2010 PO-grupp A 17 Lör 2022-07-02 13:30 Lilla Träslövs FF:Blå   -  Solängens BK:vit  7 m 7 Konstgräs Frillesås 0 - 3 
5280 P 2010 PO-grupp A 17 Lör 2022-07-02 13:30 Frillesås FF:Grön   -  Sävedalens IF:Röd  7 mot 7 Gräs 5 Åsa C 3 - 3 
31 P 2009 Grupp 6 Lör 2022-07-02 14:00 Mariebo:Mik 1  -  Utbynäs SK:Blågul 9 mot 9 3 Åsa IP 4 - 1 
44 P 2009 Grupp 7 Lör 2022-07-02 14:00 HGH FC  -  IF Mölndal Fotboll:3 9 m 9 Konstgräs Frillesås 2 - 0 
278 F 2011 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-07-02 14:00 Landvetter IF Röd  -  Kållered SK:2 7 mot 7 Konstgräs 7 Åsa C 2 - 3 
279 F 2011 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-07-02 14:00 Åsa IF: Svart  -  SRG Himledalen 7 m 7 Konstgräs Frillesås 2 - 0 
376 P 2014 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-07-02 14:00 Åsa IF:3  -  Mossens BK:2 5 mot 5 1 Sarg (Konstgräs  
5071 P 2012 Grupp 7 Lör 2022-07-02 14:00 BK Astrio:Gul  -  Ödsmåls IK 7 mot 7 Gräs 1 Åsa C X - X 
5072 P 2012 Grupp 7 Lör 2022-07-02 14:00 Mölnlycke IS/ Sjövalla FK:Svart  -  Sätila SK 7 mot 7 Gräs 2 Åsa C X - X 
5073 P 2012 Grupp 8 Lör 2022-07-02 14:00 Trollenäs IF:2  -  IK Kongahälla:Alfa 7 mot 7 Gräs 3 Åsa C X - X 
5074 P 2012 Grupp 8 Lör 2022-07-02 14:00 BK Astrio:Röd  -  Mölnlycke IS/ Sjövalla FK:Vit 7 mot 7 Gräs 4 Åsa C X - X 
5075 P 2012 Grupp 9 Lör 2022-07-02 14:00 Västra mark  -  IK Kongahälla:Beta 7 mot 7 Gräs 5 Åsa C X - X 
5228 P 2012 Grupp 9 Lör 2022-07-02 14:00 Fässbergs IF  -  BK Astrio:Svart 7 mot 7 Gräs 6 Åsa C X - X 
5321 P 2009 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-07-02 14:00 Fässbergs IF Vit  -  Mariebo IK:Mik 3 9 mot 9 2 Åsa IP 0 - 5 
5322 P 2009 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-07-02 14:00 Hestrafors IF/Bollebygds SK:P09  -  Utbynäs SK:Blå 9 mot 9 1 Åsa IP 0 - 3 
281 F 2011 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-07-02 14:30 Sätila SK:F11  -  Lerkils IF 7 mot 7 Gräs 1 Åsa C 0 - 0 
282 F 2011 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-07-02 14:30 Torslanda IK:Vit  -  Kållered SK:1 7 mot 7 Gräs 2 Åsa C 1 - 2 
283 F 2011 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-07-02 14:30 IFK Fjärås:Röd  -  Torslanda IK:Röd 7 mot 7 Gräs 3 Åsa C 3 - 0 
284 F 2011 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-07-02 14:30 Åsa IF: Gul  -  Landvetter IF Svart 7 mot 7 Gräs 4 Åsa C 1 - 3 
357 P 2014 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-07-02 14:30 Hällesåker IF  -  Hestrafors IF:Röd 5 mot 5 1 Sarg (Konstgräs  
362 P 2011 Grupp 7 Lör 2022-07-02 14:30 Näsets SK:NSK Vit  -  Lilla Träslövs FF:Vit 7 m 7 Konstgräs Frillesås X - X 
363 P 2011 Grupp 7 Lör 2022-07-02 14:30 Torslanda IK:Röd  -  Varbergs BOIS Idrottsallians 7 mot 7 Gräs 5 Åsa C X - X 
364 P 2011 Grupp 8 Lör 2022-07-02 14:30 Trollenäs IF  -  VAKANT:3 7 mot 7 Konstgräs 7 Åsa C X - X 
365 P 2011 Grupp 8 Lör 2022-07-02 14:30 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:L5  -  HGH FC 7 mot 7 Gräs 6 Åsa C X - X 
10 F 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-07-02 14:40 Qviding FIF  -  Lilla Träslövs FF 2 9 mot 9 1 Åsa IP 2 - 1 
5191 F 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-07-02 14:40 Åsa IF  -  Onsala BK 9 mot 9 2 Åsa IP 1 - 1 
5306 F 2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-07-02 14:40 BK Höllviken  -  SRG Himledalen:1 9 mot 9 3 Åsa IP 2 - 1 
5311 F 2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-07-02 14:40 Lilla Träslövs FF  -  Solväders FC 9 m 9 Konstgräs Frillesås 1 - 0 
265 F 2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-07-02 15:00 HBH F10  -  Alingsås KIK:blå 7 mot 7 Gräs 3 Åsa C X - X 
266 F 2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-07-02 15:00 Åsa IF: Svart  -  HGH FC 7 mot 7 Gräs 4 Åsa C X - X 
267 P 2014 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-07-02 15:00 Hestrafors IF:Grön  -  Solväders FC 5 mot 5 1 Sarg (Konstgräs  
268 F 2010 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-07-02 15:00 SRG Himledalen  -  Kungälvs FF 7 mot 7 Gräs 5 Åsa C X - X 
269 F 2010 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-07-02 15:00 Sjömarkens IF Vit  -  HGH FC:Blå 7 mot 7 Gräs 6 Åsa C X - X 
270 F 2010 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-07-02 15:00 Åsa IF: Gul  -  Lilla Träslövs FF 7 mot 7 Konstgräs 7 Åsa C X - X 
271 F 2010 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-07-02 15:00 Sätila SK:F10  -  HGH FC:Röd 7 m 7 Konstgräs Frillesås X - X 
377 P 2011 Grupp 9 Lör 2022-07-02 15:00 Lilla Träslövs FF:Blå  -  Näsets SK:NSK Röd 7 mot 7 Gräs 1 Åsa C X - X 
378 P 2011 Grupp 9 Lör 2022-07-02 15:00 Lerkils IF  -  Allerums GIF 7 mot 7 Gräs 2 Åsa C X - X 
27 P 2009 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-07-02 15:20 Mariebo IK:Mik 3  -  Utbynäs SK:Blå 9 m 9 Konstgräs Frillesås 4 - 0 
5204 F 2009 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-07-02 15:20 HGH FC  -  Lunds BoIS 9 mot 9 1 Åsa IP 0 - 0 
5313 F 2009 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-07-02 15:20 Alvesta GIF  -  Sjömarkens IF:2 9 mot 9 2 Åsa IP 0 - 1 
5320 P 2009 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-07-02 15:20 Fässbergs IF Vit  -  Hestrafors IF/Bollebygds SK:P09 9 mot 9 3 Åsa IP 2 - 0 
2 P 2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-07-02 15:30 HGH FC:2  -  IF Mölndal Fotboll:2 7 mot 7 Gräs 5 Åsa C 1 - 1 
9 P 2010 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-07-02 15:30 Eriksbergs IF:Lag Blå  -  Sätila SK 7 m 7 Konstgräs Frillesås 5 - 0 
272 F 2010 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-07-02 15:30 Älvsborg FF  -  Sjömarkens IF:Grön 7 mot 7 Gräs 1 Åsa C X - X 
273 F 2010 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-07-02 15:30 Lilla Träslövs FF:2  -  LGM/Stafsinge 7 mot 7 Gräs 2 Åsa C X - X 
280 P 2014 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-07-02 15:30 Åsa IF:1  -  Varbergs GIF Fotboll:Blå 5 mot 5 1 Sarg (Konstgräs  
285 F 2010 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-07-02 15:30 Valinge IF  -  Alingsås KIK:vit 7 mot 7 Gräs 3 Åsa C X - X 
286 F 2010 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-07-02 15:30 Onsala BK  -  Lindome GIF 7 mot 7 Gräs 4 Åsa C X - X 
5293 P 2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-07-02 15:30 Hestrafors IF/Bollebygds SK:P10  -  Sparsörs AIK 7 mot 7 Gräs 6 Åsa C 1 - 4 
5302 P 2010 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-07-02 15:30 Trollenäs IF  -  Fässberg IF 7 mot 7 Konstgräs 7 Åsa C 4 - 2 
15 P 2010 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-07-02 16:00 Örgryte IS:Röd  -  Dösjöbro IF:Svart 7 mot 7 Gräs 2 Åsa C 0 - 3 
16 P 2010 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-07-02 16:00 IF Mölndal Fotboll:3  -  Eriksbergs IF:Lag Svar 7 mot 7 Gräs 1 Åsa C 2 - 1 
19 P 2010 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-07-02 16:00 HGH FC:3  -  IF Mölndal Fotboll:Blå:2 7 mot 7 Gräs 3 Åsa C 2 - 2 
20 P 2010 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-07-02 16:00 IK Kongahälla:Röd  -  Åsa IF:Svart 7 mot 7 Gräs 4 Åsa C 4 - 3 
29 P 2010 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-07-02 16:00 Ödsmåls IK  -  Allerums GIF 7 mot 7 Gräs 6 Åsa C 1 - 4 
30 P 2010 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-07-02 16:00 Eriksbergs IF:Lag Vit  -  Lunden ÖBK:Svart 7 mot 7 Gräs 5 Åsa C 1 - 0 
34 P 2009 Grupp 6 Lör 2022-07-02 16:00 Fässbergs IF:Lila  -  Utbynäs SK:Blågul 9 mot 9 2 Åsa IP 4 - 1 
39 P 2009 Grupp 7 Lör 2022-07-02 16:00 HGH FC  -  Romelanda UF 9 mot 9 3 Åsa IP 3 - 1 
290 P 2014 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-07-02 16:00 Hestrafors IF:Vit  -  Mossens BK:1 5 mot 5 1 Sarg (Konstgräs  
5325 P 2009 Grupp 6 Lör 2022-07-02 16:00 Mariebo:Mik 1  -  FF Atletiko Malmö:P2010 9 mot 9 1 Åsa IP 0 - 3 
5327 P 2010 Grupp 6 Lör 2022-07-02 16:00 Fässbergs IF:2  -  IK Kongahälla:Vit 7 m 7 Konstgräs Frillesås 1 - 1 
5328 P 2010 Grupp 6 Lör 2022-07-02 16:00 Örgryte IS:Blå  -  Getinge IF 7 mot 7 Konstgräs 7 Åsa C 6 - 0 
5335 P 2009 Grupp 7 Lör 2022-07-02 16:00 Mariebo:Mik 2  -  Utbynäs SK:Gul 9 m 9 Konstgräs Frillesås 0 - 0 
304 P 2014 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-07-02 16:30 Varbergs GIF Fotboll  -  Åsa IF:2 5 mot 5 1 Sarg (Konstgräs  
335 F 2011 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-07-02 16:30 Landvetter IF Röd  -  Åsa IF: Svart 7 mot 7 Konstgräs 7 Åsa C 0 - 1 
337 F 2011 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-07-02 16:30 Sätila SK:F11  -  Torslanda IK:Vit 7 m 7 Konstgräs Frillesås 2 - 1 
5082 P 2012 Grupp 7 Lör 2022-07-02 16:30 BK Astrio:Gul  -  Mölnlycke IS/ Sjövalla FK:Svart 7 mot 7 Gräs 1 Åsa C X - X 
5083 P 2012 Grupp 7 Lör 2022-07-02 16:30 Sätila SK  -  Ödsmåls IK 7 mot 7 Gräs 2 Åsa C X - X 
5084 P 2012 Grupp 8 Lör 2022-07-02 16:30 Trollenäs IF:2  -  BK Astrio:Röd 7 mot 7 Gräs 3 Åsa C X - X 
5085 P 2012 Grupp 8 Lör 2022-07-02 16:30 Mölnlycke IS/ Sjövalla FK:Vit  -  IK Kongahälla:Alfa 7 mot 7 Gräs 4 Åsa C X - X 
5086 P 2012 Grupp 9 Lör 2022-07-02 16:30 Västra mark  -  Fässbergs IF 7 mot 7 Gräs 5 Åsa C X - X 
5087 P 2012 Grupp 9 Lör 2022-07-02 16:30 BK Astrio:Svart  -  IK Kongahälla:Beta 7 mot 7 Gräs 6 Åsa C X - X 
5198 F 2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-07-02 16:40 SRG Himledalen:1  -  Lilla Träslövs FF 9 mot 9 2 Åsa IP 2 - 1 
5312 F 2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-07-02 16:40 BK Höllviken  -  Dösjöbro IF 9 mot 9 1 Åsa IP 1 - 0 
5315 F 2009 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-07-02 16:40 Alvesta GIF  -  HGH FC 9 m 9 Konstgräs Frillesås 3 - 0 
5316 F 2009 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-07-02 16:40 Lunds BoIS  -  Sjömarkens IF:2 9 mot 9 3 Åsa IP 0 - 0 
331 P 2011 Grupp 7 Lör 2022-07-02 17:00 Näsets SK:NSK Vit  -  Torslanda IK:Röd 7 mot 7 Gräs 6 Åsa C X - X 
332 P 2011 Grupp 7 Lör 2022-07-02 17:00 Varbergs BOIS Idrottsallians  -  Lilla Träslövs FF:Vit 7 mot 7 Gräs 5 Åsa C X - X 
334 P 2011 Grupp 8 Lör 2022-07-02 17:00 HGH FC  -  VAKANT:3 7 mot 7 Konstgräs 7 Åsa C X - X 
336 F 2011 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-07-02 17:00 SRG Himledalen  -  Kållered SK:2 7 mot 7 Gräs 1 Åsa C 4 - 6 
338 F 2011 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-07-02 17:00 Kållered SK:1  -  Lerkils IF 7 mot 7 Gräs 2 Åsa C 0 - 0 
345 P 2011 Grupp 9 Lör 2022-07-02 17:00 Lilla Träslövs FF:Blå  -  Lerkils IF 7 m 7 Konstgräs Frillesås X - X 
374 F 2011 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-07-02 17:00 IFK Fjärås:Röd  -  Åsa IF: Gul 7 mot 7 Gräs 4 Åsa C 1 - 1 
375 F 2011 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-07-02 17:00 Landvetter IF Svart  -  Torslanda IK:Röd 7 mot 7 Gräs 3 Åsa C 2 - 2 
5027 P 2014 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-07-02 17:00 Mossens BK:2  -  Hestrafors IF:Röd 5 mot 5 1 Sarg (Konstgräs  
25 P 2009 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-07-02 17:20 Mariebo IK:Mik 3  -  Hestrafors IF/Bollebygds SK:P09 9 mot 9 1 Åsa IP 5 - 0 
40 P 2009 Grupp 7 Lör 2022-07-02 17:20 Utbynäs SK:Gul  -  IF Mölndal Fotboll:3 9 mot 9 3 Åsa IP 2 - 1 
5208 P 2009 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-07-02 17:20 Utbynäs SK:Blå  -  Fässbergs IF Vit 9 mot 9 2 Åsa IP 0 - 4 
5337 P 2009 Grupp 7 Lör 2022-07-02 17:20 Romelanda UF  -  Mariebo:Mik 2 9 m 9 Konstgräs Frillesås 2 - 3 
300 F 2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-07-02 17:30 HBH F10  -  Åsa IF: Svart 7 mot 7 Gräs 3 Åsa C X - X 
301 F 2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-07-02 17:30 HGH FC  -  Alingsås KIK:blå 7 mot 7 Gräs 4 Åsa C X - X 
302 F 2010 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-07-02 17:30 SRG Himledalen  -  Sjömarkens IF Vit 7 mot 7 Gräs 5 Åsa C X - X 
303 F 2010 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-07-02 17:30 HGH FC:Blå  -  Kungälvs FF 7 mot 7 Gräs 6 Åsa C X - X 
305 F 2010 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-07-02 17:30 Åsa IF: Gul  -  Sätila SK:F10 7 mot 7 Konstgräs 7 Åsa C X - X 
307 F 2010 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-07-02 17:30 Älvsborg FF  -  Lilla Träslövs FF:2 7 m 7 Konstgräs Frillesås X - X 
333 P 2011 Grupp 8 Lör 2022-07-02 17:30 Trollenäs IF  -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:L5 7 mot 7 Gräs 1 Åsa C X - X 
346 P 2011 Grupp 9 Lör 2022-07-02 17:30 Allerums GIF  -  Näsets SK:NSK Röd 7 mot 7 Gräs 2 Åsa C X - X 
5026 P 2014 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-07-02 17:30 Åsa IF:3  -  Hällesåker IF 5 mot 5 1 Sarg (Konstgräs  
6 P 2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-07-02 18:00 Sparsörs AIK  -  HGH FC:2 7 mot 7 Gräs 6 Åsa C 1 - 1 
7 P 2010 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-07-02 18:00 Eriksbergs IF:Lag Blå  -  Fässberg IF 7 mot 7 Konstgräs 7 Åsa C 2 - 3 
26 F 2009 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-07-02 18:00 Sjömarkens IF:2  -  HGH FC 9 mot 9 3 Åsa IP 2 - 0 
306 F 2010 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-07-02 18:00 HGH FC:Röd  -  Lilla Träslövs FF 7 mot 7 Gräs 1 Åsa C X - X 
308 F 2010 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-07-02 18:00 LGM/Stafsinge  -  Sjömarkens IF:Grön 7 mot 7 Gräs 2 Åsa C X - X 
339 F 2010 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-07-02 18:00 Valinge IF  -  Onsala BK 7 mot 7 Gräs 3 Åsa C X - X 
340 F 2010 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-07-02 18:00 Lindome GIF  -  Alingsås KIK:vit 7 mot 7 Gräs 4 Åsa C X - X 
5207 F 2009 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-07-02 18:00 Lunds BoIS  -  Alvesta GIF 9 m 9 Konstgräs Frillesås 0 - 2 
5297 P 2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-07-02 18:00 IF Mölndal Fotboll:2  -  Hestrafors IF/Bollebygds SK:P10 7 mot 7 Gräs 5 Åsa C 5 - 1 
5303 F 2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-07-02 18:00 Lilla Träslövs FF  -  BK Höllviken 9 mot 9 1 Åsa IP 0 - 1 
5307 F 2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-07-02 18:00 Solväders FC  -  Dösjöbro IF 9 mot 9 2 Åsa IP 0 - 3 
5309 P 2010 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-07-02 18:00 IF Mölndal Fotboll:3  -  Örgryte IS:Röd 7 m 7 Konstgräs Frillesås 1 - 4 
18 P 2010 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-07-02 18:30 Eriksbergs IF:Lag Svar  -  Dösjöbro IF:Svart 7 mot 7 Gräs 2 Åsa C 0 - 0 
21 P 2010 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-07-02 18:30 HGH FC:3  -  IK Kongahälla:Röd 7 m 7 Konstgräs Frillesås 1 - 3 
28 P 2010 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-07-02 18:30 Ödsmåls IK  -  Eriksbergs IF:Lag Vit 7 mot 7 Gräs 5 Åsa C 5 - 1 
5300 P 2010 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-07-02 18:30 Sätila SK  -  Trollenäs IF 7 mot 7 Gräs 1 Åsa C 0 - 7 
5314 P 2010 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-07-02 18:30 Åsa IF:Svart  -  IF Mölndal Fotboll:Blå:2 7 mot 7 Gräs 4 Åsa C 2 - 1 
5319 P 2010 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-07-02 18:30 Allerums GIF  -  Lunden ÖBK:Svart 7 mot 7 Gräs 6 Åsa C 1 - 1 
5323 P 2010 Grupp 6 Lör 2022-07-02 18:30 IK Kongahälla:Vit  -  Örgryte IS:Blå 7 mot 7 Gräs 3 Åsa C 3 - 1 
5324 P 2010 Grupp 6 Lör 2022-07-02 18:30 Getinge IF  -  Fässbergs IF:2 7 mot 7 Konstgräs 7 Åsa C 2 - 0 
35 P 2009 Grupp 6 Lör 2022-07-02 18:40 Fässbergs IF:Lila  -  Mariebo:Mik 1 9 mot 9 3 Åsa IP 0 - 4 
41 P 2009 Grupp 7 Lör 2022-07-02 18:40 Mariebo:Mik 2  -  HGH FC 9 mot 9 1 Åsa IP 0 - 2 
42 P 2009 Grupp 7 Lör 2022-07-02 18:40 IF Mölndal Fotboll:3  -  Romelanda UF 9 mot 9 2 Åsa IP 2 - 0 
397 P 2011 Grupp 8 Lör 2022-07-02 19:00 HGH FC  -  Trollenäs IF 7 mot 7 Konstgräs 7 Åsa C X - X 
398 P 2011 Grupp 8 Lör 2022-07-02 19:00 VAKANT:3  -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:L5 7 m 7 Konstgräs Frillesås X - X 
5346 P 2012 Grupp 7 Lör 2022-07-02 19:00 Sätila SK  -  BK Astrio:Gul 7 mot 7 Gräs 1 Åsa C X - X 
5347 P 2012 Grupp 7 Lör 2022-07-02 19:00 Ödsmåls IK  -  Mölnlycke IS/ Sjövalla FK:Svart 7 mot 7 Gräs 2 Åsa C X - X 
5348 P 2012 Grupp 8 Lör 2022-07-02 19:00 Mölnlycke IS/ Sjövalla FK:Vit  -  Trollenäs IF:2 7 mot 7 Gräs 3 Åsa C X - X 
5349 P 2012 Grupp 8 Lör 2022-07-02 19:00 IK Kongahälla:Alfa  -  BK Astrio:Röd 7 mot 7 Gräs 4 Åsa C X - X 
5350 P 2012 Grupp 9 Lör 2022-07-02 19:00 IK Kongahälla:Beta  -  Fässbergs IF 7 mot 7 Gräs 5 Åsa C X - X 
5351 P 2012 Grupp 9 Lör 2022-07-02 19:00 BK Astrio:Svart  -  Västra mark 7 mot 7 Gräs 6 Åsa C X - X 
17 F 2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-07-02 19:20 Solväders FC  -  BK Höllviken 9 mot 9 1 Åsa IP 0 - 4 
36 P 2009 Grupp 6 Lör 2022-07-02 19:20 Utbynäs SK:Blågul  -  FF Atletiko Malmö:P2010 9 mot 9 3 Åsa IP 0 - 4 
5200 F 2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-07-02 19:20 Dösjöbro IF  -  SRG Himledalen:1 9 mot 9 2 Åsa IP 2 - 2 
395 P 2011 Grupp 7 Lör 2022-07-02 19:30 Varbergs BOIS Idrottsallians  -  Näsets SK:NSK Vit 7 mot 7 Gräs 5 Åsa C X - X 
396 P 2011 Grupp 7 Lör 2022-07-02 19:30 Lilla Träslövs FF:Vit  -  Torslanda IK:Röd 7 mot 7 Gräs 6 Åsa C X - X 
411 F 2011 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-07-02 19:30 SRG Himledalen  -  Landvetter IF Röd 7 mot 7 Gräs 4 Åsa C 2 - 5 
412 F 2011 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-07-02 19:30 Kållered SK:2  -  Åsa IF: Svart 7 mot 7 Konstgräs 7 Åsa C 3 - 3 
413 F 2011 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-07-02 19:30 Kållered SK:1  -  Sätila SK:F11 7 mot 7 Gräs 3 Åsa C 2 - 0 
414 F 2011 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-07-02 19:30 Lerkils IF  -  Torslanda IK:Vit 7 mot 7 Gräs 1 Åsa C 1 - 0 
415 F 2011 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-07-02 19:30 Landvetter IF Svart  -  IFK Fjärås:Röd 7 mot 7 Gräs 2 Åsa C 3 - 5 
416 F 2011 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-07-02 19:30 Torslanda IK:Röd  -  Åsa IF: Gul 7 m 7 Konstgräs Frillesås 0 - 1 
370 F 2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-07-02 20:00 HGH FC  -  HBH F10 7 mot 7 Konstgräs 7 Åsa C X - X 
371 F 2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-07-02 20:00 Alingsås KIK:blå  -  Åsa IF: Svart 7 mot 7 Gräs 4 Åsa C X - X 
372 F 2010 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-07-02 20:00 HGH FC:Blå  -  SRG Himledalen 7 mot 7 Gräs 5 Åsa C X - X 
373 F 2010 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-07-02 20:00 Kungälvs FF  -  Sjömarkens IF Vit 7 mot 7 Gräs 6 Åsa C X - X 
400 F 2010 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-07-02 20:00 Lilla Träslövs FF  -  Sätila SK:F10 7 mot 7 Gräs 3 Åsa C X - X 
404 F 2010 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-07-02 20:00 Alingsås KIK:vit  -  Onsala BK 7 m 7 Konstgräs Frillesås X - X 
405 P 2011 Grupp 9 Lör 2022-07-02 20:00 Allerums GIF  -  Lilla Träslövs FF:Blå 7 mot 7 Gräs 1 Åsa C X - X 
406 P 2011 Grupp 9 Lör 2022-07-02 20:00 Näsets SK:NSK Röd  -  Lerkils IF 7 mot 7 Gräs 2 Åsa C X - X 
5330 P 2009 Grupp 7 Lör 2022-07-02 20:00 IF Mölndal Fotboll:3  -  Mariebo:Mik 2 9 mot 9 1 Åsa IP 2 - 1 
5338 P 2009 Grupp 7 Lör 2022-07-02 20:00 Utbynäs SK:Gul  -  HGH FC 9 mot 9 2 Åsa IP 0 - 1 
11 P 2010 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-07-02 20:30 Trollenäs IF  -  Eriksbergs IF:Lag Blå 7 mot 7 Konstgräs 7 Åsa C 0 - 4 
12 P 2010 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-07-02 20:30 Fässberg IF  -  Sätila SK 7 m 7 Konstgräs Frillesås 7 - 1 
399 F 2010 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-07-02 20:30 HGH FC:Röd  -  Åsa IF: Gul 7 mot 7 Gräs 4 Åsa C X - X 
401 F 2010 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-07-02 20:30 LGM/Stafsinge  -  Älvsborg FF 7 mot 7 Gräs 1 Åsa C X - X 
402 F 2010 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-07-02 20:30 Sjömarkens IF:Grön  -  Lilla Träslövs FF:2 7 mot 7 Gräs 2 Åsa C X - X 
403 F 2010 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-07-02 20:30 Lindome GIF  -  Valinge IF 7 mot 7 Gräs 3 Åsa C X - X 
5295 P 2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-07-02 20:30 Hestrafors IF/Bollebygds SK:P10  -  HGH FC:2 7 mot 7 Gräs 6 Åsa C 0 - 2 
5296 P 2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-07-02 20:30 IF Mölndal Fotboll:2  -  Sparsörs AIK 7 mot 7 Gräs 5 Åsa C 3 - 3 
5194 F 2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-07-02 20:40 SRG Himledalen:1  -  Solväders FC 9 mot 9 1 Åsa IP 8 - 0 
5305 F 2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-07-02 20:40 Dösjöbro IF  -  Lilla Träslövs FF 9 mot 9 2 Åsa IP 3 - 1 
13 P 2010 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-07-02 21:00 Örgryte IS:Röd  -  Eriksbergs IF:Lag Svar 7 mot 7 Gräs 1 Åsa C 3 - 0 
14 P 2010 Grupp 3 Lör 2022-07-02 21:00 Dösjöbro IF:Svart  -  IF Mölndal Fotboll:3 7 mot 7 Gräs 2 Åsa C 7 - 0 
23 P 2010 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-07-02 21:00 Åsa IF:Svart  -  HGH FC:3 7 mot 7 Gräs 3 Åsa C 2 - 1 
24 P 2010 Grupp 4 Lör 2022-07-02 21:00 IF Mölndal Fotboll:Blå:2  -  IK Kongahälla:Röd 7 mot 7 Gräs 4 Åsa C 2 - 2 
33 P 2010 Grupp 6 Lör 2022-07-02 21:00 IK Kongahälla:Vit  -  Getinge IF 7 mot 7 Gräs 6 Åsa C 3 - 2 
5317 P 2010 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-07-02 21:00 Allerums GIF  -  Eriksbergs IF:Lag Vit 7 mot 7 Gräs 5 Åsa C 3 - 2 
5318 P 2010 Grupp 5 Lör 2022-07-02 21:00 Lunden ÖBK:Svart  -  Ödsmåls IK 7 m 7 Konstgräs Frillesås 1 - 1 
5326 P 2010 Grupp 6 Lör 2022-07-02 21:00 Fässbergs IF:2  -  Örgryte IS:Blå 7 mot 7 Konstgräs 7 Åsa C 2 - 3