Kampe Søn 05.01.2020

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold Bane Resultat
201 U12 Pulje 1 Søn 05.01.2020 09:00 KB  -  Næstved I.F.:Grøn Hal C1 3 - 1 
202 U12 Pulje 3 Søn 05.01.2020 09:00 KFUM BK, Roskilde  -  Holbæk B&I Hvid DEN Hal C2 2 - 7 
422 U11 Pulje 1 Søn 05.01.2020 09:00 GFA  -  Greve Fodbold:3 Hal D1 4 - 1 
434 U11 Pulje 3 Søn 05.01.2020 09:00 Heini Vistisen helt sort  -  Ajax Hal D2 2 - 0 
444 U11 Pulje 4 Søn 05.01.2020 09:00 Hvidovre Idrætsforening:2  -  Ipswich Hal B 3 - 1 
205 U12 Pulje 1 Søn 05.01.2020 09:08 Kattinge Caravan  -  Roskilde Hal C1 0 - 2 
206 U12 Pulje 3 Søn 05.01.2020 09:08 Næstved I.F.:Hvid  -  Ringsted IF:Ringsted Hal C2 1 - 6 
423 U11 Pulje 1 Søn 05.01.2020 09:08 Hvidovre Idrætsforening:1  -  Kjøbenhavns Boldklub:KB2 Hal D1 2 - 0 
435 U11 Pulje 3 Søn 05.01.2020 09:08 Nykøbing FC:NFC  -  Kjøbenhavns Boldklub:KB1 Hal D2 3 - 0 
445 U11 Pulje 4 Søn 05.01.2020 09:08 Himmelev-Veddelev BK:2  -  KFUM BK, Roskilde:Blå Hal B 1 - 0 
210 U12 Pulje 2 Søn 05.01.2020 09:16 Hyttesvinget  -  Flytteforretningen Axdal A/S:Axdal AS Hal C1 4 - 0 
211 U12 Pulje 4 Søn 05.01.2020 09:16 Glimmergutterne  -  Roskilde 2 Hal C2 0 - 4 
424 U11 Pulje 2 Søn 05.01.2020 09:16 Himmelev-Veddelev BK:1  -  Ginola Hal D1 0 - 3 
436 U11 Pulje 3 Søn 05.01.2020 09:16 Greve Fodbold:2  -  Heini Vistisen helt sort Hal D2 0 - 3 
446 U11 Pulje 4 Søn 05.01.2020 09:16 Store Merløse IF  -  Hvidovre Idrætsforening:2 Hal B 1 - 2 
215 U12 Pulje 2 Søn 05.01.2020 09:24 Raklev GI:Raklev  -  HolmS fysioterapi Hal C1 1 - 5 
216 U12 Pulje 4 Søn 05.01.2020 09:24 Holbæk B&I  -  Himmelev-Veddelev Boldklub:HVB Hal C2 1 - 4 
425 U11 Pulje 2 Søn 05.01.2020 09:24 Greve Fodbold:1  -  KFUM BK, Roskilde:Hvid Hal D1 1 - 0 
437 U11 Pulje 3 Søn 05.01.2020 09:24 Ajax  -  Nykøbing FC:NFC Hal D2 1 - 2 
447 U11 Pulje 4 Søn 05.01.2020 09:24 Ipswich  -  Himmelev-Veddelev BK:2 Hal B 4 - 0 
219 U12 Pulje 1 Søn 05.01.2020 09:32 KB  -  Kattinge Caravan Hal C1 0 - 0 
220 U12 Pulje 3 Søn 05.01.2020 09:32 KFUM BK, Roskilde  -  Næstved I.F.:Hvid Hal C2 0 - 4 
426 U11 Pulje 1 Søn 05.01.2020 09:32 GFA  -  Hvidovre Idrætsforening:1 Hal D1 6 - 2 
438 U11 Pulje 3 Søn 05.01.2020 09:32 Kjøbenhavns Boldklub:KB1  -  Greve Fodbold:2 Hal D2 1 - 3 
448 U11 Pulje 4 Søn 05.01.2020 09:32 KFUM BK, Roskilde:Blå  -  Store Merløse IF Hal B 0 - 2 
224 U12 Pulje 1 Søn 05.01.2020 09:40 Roskilde  -  Næstved I.F.:Grøn Hal C1 1 - 1 
225 U12 Pulje 3 Søn 05.01.2020 09:40 Ringsted IF:Ringsted  -  Holbæk B&I Hvid DEN Hal C2 4 - 4 
427 U11 Pulje 1 Søn 05.01.2020 09:40 Kjøbenhavns Boldklub:KB2  -  Greve Fodbold:3 Hal D1 2 - 1 
439 U11 Pulje 3 Søn 05.01.2020 09:40 Nykøbing FC:NFC  -  Heini Vistisen helt sort Hal D2 1 - 6 
449 U11 Pulje 4 Søn 05.01.2020 09:40 Himmelev-Veddelev BK:2  -  Hvidovre Idrætsforening:2 Hal B 2 - 2 
229 U12 Pulje 2 Søn 05.01.2020 09:48 Hyttesvinget  -  Raklev GI:Raklev Hal C1 4 - 3 
230 U12 Pulje 4 Søn 05.01.2020 09:48 Glimmergutterne  -  Holbæk B&I Hal C2 2 - 0 
428 U11 Pulje 2 Søn 05.01.2020 09:48 Himmelev-Veddelev BK:1  -  Greve Fodbold:1 Hal D1 1 - 0 
440 U11 Pulje 3 Søn 05.01.2020 09:48 Kjøbenhavns Boldklub:KB1  -  Ajax Hal D2 0 - 3 
450 U11 Pulje 4 Søn 05.01.2020 09:48 KFUM BK, Roskilde:Blå  -  Ipswich Hal B 0 - 7 
233 U12 Pulje 2 Søn 05.01.2020 09:56 HolmS fysioterapi  -  Flytteforretningen Axdal A/S:Axdal AS Hal C1 1 - 0 
234 U12 Pulje 4 Søn 05.01.2020 09:56 Himmelev-Veddelev Boldklub:HVB  -  Roskilde 2 Hal C2 0 - 1 
429 U11 Pulje 2 Søn 05.01.2020 09:56 KFUM BK, Roskilde:Hvid  -  Ginola Hal D1 0 - 4 
441 U11 Pulje 3 Søn 05.01.2020 09:56 Greve Fodbold:2  -  Nykøbing FC:NFC Hal D2 1 - 3 
451 U11 Pulje 4 Søn 05.01.2020 09:56 Store Merløse IF  -  Himmelev-Veddelev BK:2 Hal B 1 - 5 
238 U12 Pulje 1 Søn 05.01.2020 10:04 Roskilde  -  KB Hal C1 2 - 2 
239 U12 Pulje 3 Søn 05.01.2020 10:04 Ringsted IF:Ringsted  -  KFUM BK, Roskilde Hal C2 8 - 1 
430 U11 Pulje 1 Søn 05.01.2020 10:04 Kjøbenhavns Boldklub:KB2  -  GFA Hal D1 3 - 0 
442 U11 Pulje 3 Søn 05.01.2020 10:04 Heini Vistisen helt sort  -  Kjøbenhavns Boldklub:KB1 Hal D2 4 - 1 
452 U11 Pulje 4 Søn 05.01.2020 10:04 Hvidovre Idrætsforening:2  -  KFUM BK, Roskilde:Blå Hal B 4 - 1 
243 U12 Pulje 1 Søn 05.01.2020 10:12 Næstved I.F.:Grøn  -  Kattinge Caravan Hal C1 2 - 5 
244 U12 Pulje 3 Søn 05.01.2020 10:12 Holbæk B&I Hvid DEN  -  Næstved I.F.:Hvid Hal C2 2 - 0 
431 U11 Pulje 1 Søn 05.01.2020 10:12 Greve Fodbold:3  -  Hvidovre Idrætsforening:1 Hal D1 0 - 2 
443 U11 Pulje 3 Søn 05.01.2020 10:12 Ajax  -  Greve Fodbold:2 Hal D2 2 - 1 
453 U11 Pulje 4 Søn 05.01.2020 10:12 Ipswich  -  Store Merløse IF Hal B 5 - 0 
247 U12 Pulje 2 Søn 05.01.2020 10:20 HolmS fysioterapi  -  Hyttesvinget Hal C1 3 - 0 
248 U12 Pulje 4 Søn 05.01.2020 10:20 Himmelev-Veddelev Boldklub:HVB  -  Glimmergutterne Hal C2 3 - 3 
432 U11 Pulje 2 Søn 05.01.2020 10:20 KFUM BK, Roskilde:Hvid  -  Himmelev-Veddelev BK:1 Hal D1 0 - 2 
250 U12 Pulje 2 Søn 05.01.2020 10:28 Flytteforretningen Axdal A/S:Axdal AS  -  Raklev GI:Raklev Hal C1 3 - 1 
251 U12 Pulje 4 Søn 05.01.2020 10:28 Roskilde 2  -  Holbæk B&I Hal C2 1 - 1 
433 U11 Pulje 2 Søn 05.01.2020 10:28 Ginola  -  Greve Fodbold:1 Hal D1 5 - 0 
253 U12 SEMI 1 Søn 05.01.2020 10:50 KB   -  Hyttesvinget  Hal C1 0 - 3 
254 U11 SEMI 1 Søn 05.01.2020 10:50 GFA   -  Himmelev-Veddelev BK:1  Hal B 4 - 0 
255 U12 SEMI 2 Søn 05.01.2020 10:59 Ringsted IF:Ringsted   -  Himmelev-Veddelev Boldklub:HVB  Hal C1 2 - 1 
256 U11 SEMI 2 Søn 05.01.2020 10:59 Heini Vistisen helt sort   -  Ipswich  Hal B 0 - 3 
257 U13 Pulje 1 Søn 05.01.2020 11:00 Team SJEB:SJEB  -  Roskilde KFUM:3 Hal C2 4 - 2 
258 U13 Pulje 3 Søn 05.01.2020 11:00 Tigerne fra Nord:X  -  Tune IF Hal D1 4 - 2 
259 U13 Pulje 5 Søn 05.01.2020 11:00 Store Merløse IF:1  -  Tigerne fra Nord:Z Hal D2 1 - 4 
260 U12 SEMI 3 Søn 05.01.2020 11:08 HolmS fysioterapi   -  Roskilde  Hal C1 3 - 2 
261 U11 SEMI 3 Søn 05.01.2020 11:08 Ginola   -  Kjøbenhavns Boldklub:KB2  Hal B 3 - 2 
262 U13 Pulje 1 Søn 05.01.2020 11:08 Store Merløse IF:2  -  Greve Fodbold:Hvid Hal C2 2 - 1 
263 U13 Pulje 3 Søn 05.01.2020 11:08 Taastrup FC:TFC2  -  Roskilde KFUM:1 Hal D1 0 - 10 
264 U13 Pulje 5 Søn 05.01.2020 11:08 Taastrup FC:TFC 1  -  EH & Søn Boys Hal D2 1 - 2 
266 U13 Pulje 2 Søn 05.01.2020 11:16 Fortnite Boys:X  -  Roskilde KFUM:2 Hal C2 1 - 2 
267 U13 Pulje 4 Søn 05.01.2020 11:16 Sunday FC  -  Os fra Næstved:Ovn Hal D1 2 - 2 
268 U13 Pulje 6 Søn 05.01.2020 11:16 Raklev G&I  -  Tigerne fra Nord:Y Hal D2 1 - 3 
265 U12 SEMI 4 Søn 05.01.2020 11:17 Roskilde 2   -  Holbæk B&I Hvid DEN  Hal C1 3 - 0 
269 U11 SEMI 4 Søn 05.01.2020 11:17 Hvidovre Idrætsforening:2   -  Nykøbing FC:NFC  Hal B 3 - 2 
270 U13 Pulje 2 Søn 05.01.2020 11:24 Blue Vikings 2800  -  Greve Fodbold:Grå Hal C2 6 - 0 
271 U13 Pulje 4 Søn 05.01.2020 11:24 Unite2gether  -  Ringsted IF:RIF Hal D1 9 - 1 
272 U13 Pulje 6 Søn 05.01.2020 11:24 Fortnite Boys:Y  -  Athletic FC Hal D2 4 - 3 
273 U11 U11 Finalerunde Søn 05.01.2020 11:26 GFA   -  Ipswich  Hal B 1 - 3 
275 U13 Pulje 1 Søn 05.01.2020 11:32 Team SJEB:SJEB  -  Store Merløse IF:2 Hal C2 2 - 2 
276 U13 Pulje 3 Søn 05.01.2020 11:32 Tigerne fra Nord:X  -  Taastrup FC:TFC2 Hal D1 5 - 0 
277 U13 Pulje 5 Søn 05.01.2020 11:32 Store Merløse IF:1  -  Taastrup FC:TFC 1 Hal D2 5 - 0 
278 U11 U11 Finalerunde Søn 05.01.2020 11:34 Ginola   -  Hvidovre Idrætsforening:2  Hal B 2 - 0 
274 U13 Pulje 7 Søn 05.01.2020 11:37 SKILZ:SKILZ  -  Greve Fodbold:Blå Hal C1 3 - 4 
280 U13 Pulje 1 Søn 05.01.2020 11:40 Greve Fodbold:Hvid  -  Roskilde KFUM:3 Hal C2 6 - 2 
281 U13 Pulje 3 Søn 05.01.2020 11:40 Roskilde KFUM:1  -  Tune IF Hal D1 5 - 3 
282 U13 Pulje 5 Søn 05.01.2020 11:40 EH & Søn Boys  -  Tigerne fra Nord:Z Hal D2 1 - 3 
279 U13 Pulje 7 Søn 05.01.2020 11:45 Holbæk B&I:1  -  Licos:Licos Hal C1 2 - 2 
283 U11 U11 Finalerunde Søn 05.01.2020 11:47 GFA   -  Ginola  Hal B 0 - 2 
284 U13 Pulje 2 Søn 05.01.2020 11:48 Fortnite Boys:X  -  Blue Vikings 2800 Hal C2 1 - 5 
285 U13 Pulje 4 Søn 05.01.2020 11:48 Sunday FC  -  Unite2gether Hal D1 1 - 5 
286 U13 Pulje 6 Søn 05.01.2020 11:48 Raklev G&I  -  Fortnite Boys:Y Hal D2 4 - 2 
287 U11 U11 Finalerunde Søn 05.01.2020 11:55 Hvidovre Idrætsforening:2   -  Ipswich  Hal B 1 - 4 
289 U13 Pulje 2 Søn 05.01.2020 11:56 Greve Fodbold:Grå  -  Roskilde KFUM:2 Hal C2 2 - 6 
290 U13 Pulje 4 Søn 05.01.2020 11:56 Ringsted IF:RIF  -  Os fra Næstved:Ovn Hal D1 0 - 3 
291 U13 Pulje 6 Søn 05.01.2020 11:56 Athletic FC  -  Tigerne fra Nord:Y Hal D2 4 - 2 
288 U13 Pulje 7 Søn 05.01.2020 11:58 SKILZ:SKILZ  -  Holbæk B&I:1 Hal C1 0 - 2 
294 U13 Pulje 1 Søn 05.01.2020 12:04 Greve Fodbold:Hvid  -  Team SJEB:SJEB Hal C2 3 - 1 
295 U13 Pulje 3 Søn 05.01.2020 12:04 Roskilde KFUM:1  -  Tigerne fra Nord:X Hal D1 0 - 2 
296 U13 Pulje 5 Søn 05.01.2020 12:04 EH & Søn Boys  -  Store Merløse IF:1 Hal D2 1 - 2 
293 U13 Pulje 7 Søn 05.01.2020 12:06 Licos:Licos  -  Greve Fodbold:Blå Hal C1 3 - 2 
292 U11 U11 Finalerunde Søn 05.01.2020 12:08 Hvidovre Idrætsforening:2   -  GFA  Hal B 3 - 2 
299 U13 Pulje 1 Søn 05.01.2020 12:12 Roskilde KFUM:3  -  Store Merløse IF:2 Hal C2 2 - 2 
300 U13 Pulje 3 Søn 05.01.2020 12:12 Tune IF  -  Taastrup FC:TFC2 Hal D1 6 - 1 
301 U13 Pulje 5 Søn 05.01.2020 12:12 Tigerne fra Nord:Z  -  Taastrup FC:TFC 1 Hal D2 6 - 1 
297 U11 U11 Finalerunde Søn 05.01.2020 12:16 Ipswich   -  Ginola  Hal B 2 - 2 
298 U13 Pulje 7 Søn 05.01.2020 12:19 Licos:Licos  -  SKILZ:SKILZ Hal C1 5 - 0 
303 U13 Pulje 2 Søn 05.01.2020 12:20 Greve Fodbold:Grå  -  Fortnite Boys:X Hal C2 5 - 4 
304 U13 Pulje 4 Søn 05.01.2020 12:20 Ringsted IF:RIF  -  Sunday FC Hal D1 4 - 3 
305 U13 Pulje 6 Søn 05.01.2020 12:20 Athletic FC  -  Raklev G&I Hal D2 3 - 1 
302 U13 Pulje 7 Søn 05.01.2020 12:28 Greve Fodbold:Blå  -  Holbæk B&I:1 Hal C1 3 - 3 
306 U13 Pulje 2 Søn 05.01.2020 12:28 Roskilde KFUM:2  -  Blue Vikings 2800 Hal C2 2 - 4 
307 U13 Pulje 4 Søn 05.01.2020 12:28 Os fra Næstved:Ovn  -  Unite2gether Hal D1 1 - 7 
308 U13 Pulje 6 Søn 05.01.2020 12:28 Tigerne fra Nord:Y  -  Fortnite Boys:Y Hal D2 3 - 0 
309 U12 U12 Finalerunde Søn 05.01.2020 12:45 Hyttesvinget   -  Ringsted IF:Ringsted  Hal B 3 - 1 
311 U13 MR 1 Søn 05.01.2020 12:45 Greve Fodbold:Hvid   -  Roskilde KFUM:1  Hal D1 2 - 4 
312 U13 MR 2 Søn 05.01.2020 12:45 Tigerne fra Nord:Z   -  Store Merløse IF:2  Hal D2 3 - 1 
310 U12 U12 Finalerunde Søn 05.01.2020 12:53 HolmS fysioterapi   -  Roskilde 2  Hal B 3 - 1 
315 U13 MR 3 Søn 05.01.2020 12:54 Tigerne fra Nord:X   -  Store Merløse IF:1  Hal D1 5 - 1 
316 U13 MR 4 Søn 05.01.2020 12:54 Unite2gether   -  Roskilde KFUM:2  Hal D2 2 - 0 
317 U15 Pulje 3 Søn 05.01.2020 13:00 Værløse100%  -  Team Body Hal C1 2 - 1 
318 U15 Pulje 5 Søn 05.01.2020 13:00 Larsens service  -  Flamingos Hal C2 2 - 4 
320 U13 MR 5 Søn 05.01.2020 13:03 Blue Vikings 2800   -  Os fra Næstved:Ovn  Hal D1 3 - 1 
321 U13 MR 6 Søn 05.01.2020 13:03 Athletic FC   -  Team SJEB:SJEB  Hal D2 5 - 6 es 
313 U12 U12 Finalerunde Søn 05.01.2020 13:06 Hyttesvinget   -  HolmS fysioterapi  Hal B 1 - 4 
322 U15 Pulje 3 Søn 05.01.2020 13:08 kadirs drenge:kadir  -  3 kampe og så i bad Hal C1 0 - 3 
323 U15 Pulje 5 Søn 05.01.2020 13:08 FC Ukabuni:FC Ukabu  -  Vestegnen Hal C2 3 - 4 
325 U13 MR 7 Søn 05.01.2020 13:12 Licos:Licos   -  Greve Fodbold:Blå  Hal D1 3 - 5 
326 U13 MR 8 Søn 05.01.2020 13:12 Tigerne fra Nord:Y   -  Holbæk B&I:1  Hal D2 1 - 3 
314 U12 U12 Finalerunde Søn 05.01.2020 13:14 Roskilde 2   -  Ringsted IF:Ringsted  Hal B 2 - 3 
327 U15 Pulje 4 Søn 05.01.2020 13:16 Odense BK (OB):2  -  Boesen Entreprise Hal C1 2 - 2 
328 U15 Pulje 6 Søn 05.01.2020 13:16 Goleador:Goleador  -  Viby’s Avengers Hal C2 3 - 0 
329 U15 Pulje 4 Søn 05.01.2020 13:24 Sydhavsfest.dk  -  Segment Hal C1 2 - 3 
330 U15 Pulje 6 Søn 05.01.2020 13:24 Freddys frække fyre  -  Friis Rengøring Hal C2 0 - 3 
319 U12 U12 Finalerunde Søn 05.01.2020 13:27 Roskilde 2   -  Hyttesvinget  Hal B 2 - 5 
331 U15 Pulje 1 Søn 05.01.2020 13:30 Sport2Travel  -  Men in Black Hal D1 5 - 5 
332 U15 Pulje 2 Søn 05.01.2020 13:30 HIK  -  De Helt Vilde Hal D2 2 - 3 
333 U15 Pulje 3 Søn 05.01.2020 13:32 Værløse100%  -  kadirs drenge:kadir Hal C1 3 - 0 
334 U15 Pulje 5 Søn 05.01.2020 13:32 Larsens service  -  FC Ukabuni:FC Ukabu Hal C2 3 - 4 
324 U12 U12 Finalerunde Søn 05.01.2020 13:35 Ringsted IF:Ringsted   -  HolmS fysioterapi  Hal B 0 - 2 
335 U15 Pulje 1 Søn 05.01.2020 13:38 Raklev GI:United  -  Class on the floor Hal D1 0 - 4 
336 U15 Pulje 2 Søn 05.01.2020 13:38 Hyg hver dag  -  Medel Soto Hal D2 2 - 5 
338 U15 Pulje 3 Søn 05.01.2020 13:40 3 kampe og så i bad  -  Team Body Hal C1 4 - 1 
339 U15 Pulje 5 Søn 05.01.2020 13:40 Vestegnen  -  Flamingos Hal C2 4 - 1 
340 U15 Pulje 1 Søn 05.01.2020 13:46 Hjortsdtenge  -  Sport2Travel Hal D1 3 - 2 
341 U15 Pulje 2 Søn 05.01.2020 13:46 Odense BK (OB):1  -  HIK Hal D2 5 - 3 
342 U15 Pulje 4 Søn 05.01.2020 13:48 Odense BK (OB):2  -  Sydhavsfest.dk Hal C1 3 - 2 
343 U15 Pulje 6 Søn 05.01.2020 13:48 Goleador:Goleador  -  Freddys frække fyre Hal C2 6 - 4 
345 U15 Pulje 1 Søn 05.01.2020 13:54 Men in Black  -  Raklev GI:United Hal D1 5 - 2 
346 U15 Pulje 2 Søn 05.01.2020 13:54 De Helt Vilde  -  Hyg hver dag Hal D2 4 - 0 
347 U15 Pulje 4 Søn 05.01.2020 13:56 Segment  -  Boesen Entreprise Hal C1 2 - 3 
348 U15 Pulje 6 Søn 05.01.2020 13:56 Friis Rengøring  -  Viby’s Avengers Hal C2 3 - 0 
350 U15 Pulje 1 Søn 05.01.2020 14:02 Class on the floor  -  Hjortsdtenge Hal D1 2 - 5 
351 U15 Pulje 2 Søn 05.01.2020 14:02 Medel Soto  -  Odense BK (OB):1 Hal D2 3 - 6 
352 U15 Pulje 3 Søn 05.01.2020 14:04 3 kampe og så i bad  -  Værløse100% Hal C1 3 - 3 
353 U15 Pulje 5 Søn 05.01.2020 14:04 Vestegnen  -  Larsens service Hal C2 4 - 2 
337 U13 SEMI 1 Søn 05.01.2020 14:05 Roskilde KFUM:1   -  Unite2gether  Hal B 2 - 5 
355 U15 Pulje 1 Søn 05.01.2020 14:10 Raklev GI:United  -  Sport2Travel Hal D1 1 - 7 
356 U15 Pulje 2 Søn 05.01.2020 14:10 Hyg hver dag  -  HIK Hal D2 1 - 7 
357 U15 Pulje 3 Søn 05.01.2020 14:12 Team Body  -  kadirs drenge:kadir Hal C1 3 - 0 
358 U15 Pulje 5 Søn 05.01.2020 14:12 Flamingos  -  FC Ukabuni:FC Ukabu Hal C2 4 - 2 
344 U13 SEMI 2 Søn 05.01.2020 14:14 Tigerne fra Nord:Z   -  Team SJEB:SJEB  Hal B 5 - 3 
360 U15 Pulje 1 Søn 05.01.2020 14:18 Class on the floor  -  Men in Black Hal D1 3 - 3 
361 U15 Pulje 2 Søn 05.01.2020 14:18 Medel Soto  -  De Helt Vilde Hal D2 3 - 2 
362 U15 Pulje 4 Søn 05.01.2020 14:20 Segment  -  Odense BK (OB):2 Hal C1 3 - 5 
363 U15 Pulje 6 Søn 05.01.2020 14:20 Friis Rengøring  -  Goleador:Goleador Hal C2 2 - 3 
349 U13 SEMI 3 Søn 05.01.2020 14:23 Tigerne fra Nord:X   -  Greve Fodbold:Blå  Hal B 5 - 3 
365 U15 Pulje 1 Søn 05.01.2020 14:26 Hjortsdtenge  -  Raklev GI:United Hal D1 5 - 1 
366 U15 Pulje 2 Søn 05.01.2020 14:26 Odense BK (OB):1  -  Hyg hver dag Hal D2 7 - 2 
367 U15 Pulje 4 Søn 05.01.2020 14:28 Boesen Entreprise  -  Sydhavsfest.dk Hal C1 4 - 1 
368 U15 Pulje 6 Søn 05.01.2020 14:28 Viby’s Avengers  -  Freddys frække fyre Hal C2 0 - 3 
354 U13 SEMI 4 Søn 05.01.2020 14:32 Blue Vikings 2800   -  Holbæk B&I:1  Hal B 6 - 2 
370 U15 Pulje 1 Søn 05.01.2020 14:34 Sport2Travel  -  Class on the floor Hal D1 5 - 2 
371 U15 Pulje 2 Søn 05.01.2020 14:34 HIK  -  Medel Soto Hal D2 2 - 3 
359 U13 U13 Finalerunde Søn 05.01.2020 14:41 Unite2gether   -  Tigerne fra Nord:Z  Hal B 2 - 4 
373 U15 Pulje 1 Søn 05.01.2020 14:42 Men in Black  -  Hjortsdtenge Hal D1 5 - 4 
374 U15 Pulje 2 Søn 05.01.2020 14:42 De Helt Vilde  -  Odense BK (OB):1 Hal D2 2 - 3 
364 U13 U13 Finalerunde Søn 05.01.2020 14:49 Tigerne fra Nord:X   -  Blue Vikings 2800  Hal B 1 - 2 
377 U15 MR 1 Søn 05.01.2020 15:00 Hjortsdtenge   -  Odense BK (OB):2  Hal D1 3 - 2 
378 U15 MR 2 Søn 05.01.2020 15:00 Boesen Entreprise   -  Men in Black  Hal D2 2 - 1 
369 U13 U13 Finalerunde Søn 05.01.2020 15:02 Unite2gether   -  Tigerne fra Nord:X  Hal B 3 - 2 
379 U15 MR 3 Søn 05.01.2020 15:09 Odense BK (OB):1   -  Flamingos  Hal D1 4 - 2 
380 U15 MR 4 Søn 05.01.2020 15:09 Vestegnen   -  Medel Soto  Hal D2 4 - 3 
372 U13 U13 Finalerunde Søn 05.01.2020 15:10 Blue Vikings 2800   -  Tigerne fra Nord:Z  Hal B 2 - 1 
381 U15 MR 5 Søn 05.01.2020 15:18 3 kampe og så i bad  Friis Rengøring  Hal D1 2 - 1 
382 U15 MR 6 Søn 05.01.2020 15:18 Goleador:Goleador   -  Værløse100%  Hal D2 7 - 0 
375 U13 U13 Finalerunde Søn 05.01.2020 15:23 Blue Vikings 2800   -  Unite2gether  Hal B 3 - 7 
376 U13 U13 Finalerunde Søn 05.01.2020 15:31 Tigerne fra Nord:Z   -  Tigerne fra Nord:X  Hal B 4 - 3 
383 U15 SEMI 1 Søn 05.01.2020 15:35 Hjortsdtenge   -  Vestegnen  Hal D1 2 - 3 ef 
384 U15 SEMI 2 Søn 05.01.2020 15:35 Boesen Entreprise   -  3 kampe og så i bad Hal D2 2 - 0 
385 U15 SEMI 3 Søn 05.01.2020 15:44 Odense BK (OB):1   -  Goleador:Goleador  Hal D2 2 - 1 
386 U15 U15 - 4 pl. Søn 05.01.2020 16:12 Hjortsdtenge   -  3 kampe og så i bad Hal B 0 - 3 
387 U15 U15 Finalerunde Søn 05.01.2020 16:20 Vestegnen   -  Boesen Entreprise  Hal B 2 - 2 
388 U15 U15 - 4 pl. Søn 05.01.2020 16:28 3 kampe og så i bad  Goleador:Goleador  Hal B 10 - 9 es 
389 U15 U15 Finalerunde Søn 05.01.2020 16:36 Boesen Entreprise   -  Odense BK (OB):1  Hal B 3 - 7 
390 U15 U15 - 4 pl. Søn 05.01.2020 16:44 Goleador:Goleador   -  Hjortsdtenge  Hal B 3 - 0 
391 U15 U15 Finalerunde Søn 05.01.2020 16:52 Odense BK (OB):1   -  Vestegnen  Hal B 3 - 1