Katrineholm Cup Futsal

27 Dec till 5 Jan

Matcher på Hall B

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Hall Resultat
11 P2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 09:30 Strängnäs Futsal Club:SFC 1  -  IFK Nyköping:Vit/Blå Hall B Duveholmshallen  
17 P2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 09:50 KSK:2  -  Vallentuna BK:1 Hall B Duveholmshallen  
21 P2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 10:20 IFK Nyköping:Vit  -  KSK:1 Hall B Duveholmshallen  
4 P2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 10:40 Vallentuna BK:2  -  Strängnäs Futsal Club:SFC 2 Hall B Duveholmshallen  
3 P2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 11:10 IFK Nyköping:Vit  -  KSK:2 Hall B Duveholmshallen  
14 P2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 11:30 KSK:1  -  IFK Nyköping:Vit/Blå Hall B Duveholmshallen  
12 P2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 12:05 IFK Nyköping:Vit  -  Vallentuna BK:2 Hall B Duveholmshallen  
7 P2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 12:25 Vallentuna BK:1  -  KSK:1 Hall B Duveholmshallen  
9 P2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 12:45 IFK Nyköping:Vit/Blå  -  Vallentuna BK:2 Hall B Duveholmshallen  
8 P2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 13:05 Strängnäs Futsal Club:SFC 2  -  IFK Nyköping:Vit Hall B Duveholmshallen  
22 P2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 13:25 IFK Nyköping:Vit/Blå  -  Vallentuna BK:1 Hall B Duveholmshallen  
20 P2010 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-12-28 13:45 Strängnäs Futsal Club:SFC 2  -  IFK Nyköping:Blå Hall B Duveholmshallen  
299 P2008 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-12-29 09:30 Katrineholms SK FK:1  -  Katrineholms AIK:Kaik Gul Hall B Duveholmshallen  
283 P2008 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-12-29 09:50 Stora Sundby GoIF: 2  -  IK Viljan Strängnäs Hall B Duveholmshallen  
308 P2008 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-12-29 10:10 Katrineholms AIK:Kaik Gul  -  IF Eker:Svart Hall B Duveholmshallen  
314 P2008 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-12-29 10:30 Stora Sundby GoIF: 2  -  Katrineholms SK FK:1 Hall B Duveholmshallen  
294 P2008 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-12-29 10:50 IK Viljan Strängnäs  -  IF Eker:Svart Hall B Duveholmshallen  
330 P2008 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-12-29 11:10 Katrineholms SK FK:2  -  IF Eker:Vit Hall B Duveholmshallen  
331 P2008 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-12-29 11:30 Katrineholms AIK:Svart  -  Örebro Syrianska If P08/09 Hall B Duveholmshallen  
332 P2008 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-12-29 11:50 IF Eker:Vit  -  Stora Sundby GoIF: 1 Hall B Duveholmshallen  
334 P2008 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-12-29 12:10 Örebro Syrianska If P08/09  -  Katrineholms SK FK:2 Hall B Duveholmshallen  
335 P2008 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-12-29 12:30 Stora Sundby GoIF: 1  -  Katrineholms AIK:Svart Hall B Duveholmshallen  
318 P2007 Grupp 2 Fre 2020-01-03 09:30 Lekebergs IF  -  Svärtinge SK:Röd Hall B Duveholmshallen 1 - 2 
339 P2007 Grupp 1 Fre 2020-01-03 10:00 Katrineholms SK FK:Röd  -  Svärtinge SK:Blå Hall B Duveholmshallen 3 - 3 
321 P2007 Grupp 2 Fre 2020-01-03 10:30 Lekebergs IF  -  Katrineholms SK FK:Svart Hall B Duveholmshallen 0 - 4 
336 P2007 Grupp 1 Fre 2020-01-03 11:00 Högsjö BK  -  Katrineholms SK FK:Röd Hall B Duveholmshallen 2 - 0 
337 P2007 Grupp 2 Fre 2020-01-03 11:30 Katrineholms AIK:Kaik P07  -  Lekebergs IF Hall B Duveholmshallen 1 - 1 
281 P2007 Grupp 1 Fre 2020-01-03 12:00 Valla IF:Valla IF  -  Katrineholms SK FK:Röd Hall B Duveholmshallen 0 - 5 
210 P2007 A-kvartsfinal:02 Fre 2020-01-03 12:45 Svärtinge SK:Blå   -  Katrineholms SK FK:Svart  Hall B Duveholmshallen 1 - 0 
209 P2007 A-kvartsfinal:01 Fre 2020-01-03 13:15 Högsjö BK   -  Lekebergs IF  Hall B Duveholmshallen 2 - 0