Kampe Lør 07.09.2019

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold Bane Resultat
4 Herre B Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 08:30 BHK  -  Hillerød HK 2 Eskilstrup B1 9 - 14 
7 Dame B Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 08:30 Team Nørrebro 1  -  FHH 90 Nr. Alslev 20 - 17 
9 Dame C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 08:30 IF32 Glostrup Håndbold og Idræt 1  -  Østofte Hillested Håndboldklub 2 Tingsted 9 - 13 
16 Dame C Pulje 3 Lør 07.09.2019 08:30 Østofte Hillested Håndboldklub 1  -  VHC/Vidar 2 Horbelev 12 - 20 
39 Dame C Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 08:30 Espergærde 2  -  Nordfalster Sportsklub Stubbekøbing 14 - 12 
102 Herre B Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 08:30 Team Faxe Håndbold  -  Ravnsborg Håndboldklub Eskilstrup B2 16 - 11 
70 Herre A Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 09:00 Hillerød HK 1  -  Ajax København 1 Nr. Vedby 13 - 13 
15 Dame C Pulje 3 Lør 07.09.2019 09:15 Holmegaard Håndbold  -  IF32 Glostrup Håndbold og Idræt 3 Horbelev 15 - 7 
38 Dame C Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 09:15 BHK 3  -  IF32 Glostrup Håndbold og Idræt 2 Stubbekøbing 13 - 18 
103 Dame C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 09:15 BHK 2  -  Ravnsborg Håndboldklub Tingsted 14 - 15 
29 Dame A Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 09:20 Ajax København 1  -  BHK 1 Eskilstrup B2 13 - 13 
71 Dame A Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 09:20 Roskilde Håndbold  -  NFH 1 Eskilstrup B1 13 - 16 
6 Dame B Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 10:00 CIK  -  Espergærde 1 Stubbekøbing 11 - 17 
32 Herre C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 10:00 Frederiksværk  -  Nordfalster Sportsklub Tingsted 23 - 25 
52 Herre C Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 10:00 Eskilstrup Håndboldklub  -  VHC/Vidar 1 Horbelev 15 - 15 
66 Herre A Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 10:00 Dianalund/Tersløse Håndboldklub  -  Team Sydhavsøerne Nr. Vedby 17 - 13 
104 Herre B Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 10:00 Team Nørrebro  -  HF Kalundborg Nr. Alslev 32 - 27 
23 Dame A Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 10:10 Holbæk/Jernløse Håndbold  -  TMS Ringsted Eskilstrup B1 13 - 8 
92 Dame A Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 10:10 NFH U19  -  FIF Håndbold 2 Eskilstrup B2 21 - 11 
5 Dame B Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 10:45 Team Nørrebro 2  -  VHC/Vidar 1 Stubbekøbing 15 - 15 
1 Herre B Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 11:00 Team Faxe Håndbold  -  Hillerød HK 2 Eskilstrup B2 23 - 8 
2 Herre B Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 11:00 Ravnsborg Håndboldklub  -  BHK Eskilstrup B1 17 - 13 
25 Dame C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 11:15 BHK 2  -  IF32 Glostrup Håndbold og Idræt 1 Tingsted 14 - 6 
62 Dame C Pulje 3 Lør 07.09.2019 11:15 IF32 Glostrup Håndbold og Idræt 3  -  Østofte Hillested Håndboldklub 1 Horbelev 6 - 19 
106 Dame B Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 11:15 FHH 90  -  Hillerød HK Nr. Alslev 16 - 24 
10 Dame C Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 11:30 BHK 3  -  Nordfalster Sportsklub Stubbekøbing 14 - 14 
37 Herre A Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 11:30 Hillerød HK 1  -  NFH Nr. Vedby 20 - 16 
34 Dame A Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 11:50 FIF Håndbold 1  -  Roskilde Håndbold Eskilstrup B1 17 - 19 
72 Dame A Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 11:50 Ajax København 1  -  Furesø Håndbold Eskilstrup B2 12 - 12 
26 Dame C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 12:00 Østofte Hillested Håndboldklub 2  -  Ravnsborg Håndboldklub Tingsted 9 - 10 
61 Dame C Pulje 3 Lør 07.09.2019 12:00 VHC/Vidar 2  -  Holmegaard Håndbold Horbelev 18 - 8 
14 Dame C Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 12:15 IF32 Glostrup Håndbold og Idræt 2  -  Espergærde 2 Stubbekøbing 10 - 14 
31 Herre A Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 12:30 Ajax København 1  -  Dianalund/Tersløse Håndboldklub Nr. Vedby 15 - 9 
35 Dame A Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 12:40 NFH 1  -  Holbæk/Jernløse Håndbold Eskilstrup B1 19 - 9 
53 Dame A Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 12:40 BHK 1  -  FIF Håndbold 2 Eskilstrup B2 11 - 11 
18 Herre C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 12:45 VHC/Vidar 2  -  Frederiksværk Tingsted 19 - 21 
33 Herre C Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 12:45 Møns Håndboldklub  -  Eskilstrup Håndboldklub Horbelev 10 - 23 
107 Herre B Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 12:45 HF Kalundborg  -  NFØ håndbold Nr. Alslev 30 - 34 
108 Dame B Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 13:00 VHC/Vidar 1  -  CIK Stubbekøbing 16 - 8 
109 Herre B Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 13:30 Hillerød HK 2  -  Ravnsborg Håndboldklub Eskilstrup B1 15 - 15 
110 Herre B Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 13:30 BHK  -  Team Faxe Håndbold Eskilstrup B2 12 - 17 
111 Dame B Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 13:45 Espergærde 1  -  Team Nørrebro 2 Stubbekøbing 10 - 12 
11 Dame B Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 14:00 Hillerød HK  -  Team Nørrebro 1 Nr. Alslev 14 - 24 
45 Dame C Pulje 3 Lør 07.09.2019 14:00 VHC/Vidar 2  -  IF32 Glostrup Håndbold og Idræt 3 Horbelev 18 - 3 
56 Dame C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 14:00 Ravnsborg Håndboldklub  -  IF32 Glostrup Håndbold og Idræt 1 Tingsted 13 - 10 
86 Herre A Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 14:00 Team Sydhavsøerne  -  Hillerød HK 1 Nr. Vedby 15 - 17 
47 Dame A Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 14:20 NFH U19  -  Ajax København 1 Eskilstrup B2 16 - 15 
48 Dame A Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 14:20 TMS Ringsted  -  FIF Håndbold 1 Eskilstrup B1 10 - 21 
60 Dame C Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 14:30 Nordfalster Sportsklub  -  IF32 Glostrup Håndbold og Idræt 2 Stubbekøbing 7 - 14 
42 Dame C Pulje 3 Lør 07.09.2019 14:45 Holmegaard Håndbold  -  Østofte Hillested Håndboldklub 1 Horbelev 10 - 14 
44 Dame C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 14:45 Østofte Hillested Håndboldklub 2  -  BHK 2 Tingsted 16 - 13 
65 Herre A Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 15:00 Ajax København 1  -  NFH Nr. Vedby 15 - 17 
88 Dame A Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 15:10 Furesø Håndbold  -  BHK 1 Eskilstrup B2 13 - 13 
112 Dame A Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 15:10 Roskilde Håndbold  -  Holbæk/Jernløse Håndbold Eskilstrup B1 13 - 5 
57 Dame C Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 15:15 Espergærde 2  -  BHK 3 Stubbekøbing 18 - 8 
20 Herre C Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 15:30 VHC/Vidar 1  -  Møns Håndboldklub Horbelev 24 - 13 
51 Herre C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 15:30 Nordfalster Sportsklub  -  VHC/Vidar 2 Tingsted 19 - 12 
113 Herre B Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 15:30 NFØ håndbold  -  Team Nørrebro Nr. Alslev 20 - 27 
114 Dame B Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 16:00 VHC/Vidar 1  -  Espergærde 1 Nr. Vedby 13 - 12 
115 Dame B Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 16:00 Team Nørrebro 2  -  CIK Stubbekøbing 13 - 10