Kampe i Bane 3

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold Bane Resultat
902 M05 Gruppe 1 Lør 29.06.2019 10:00 St. Restrup IF 2  -  Vodskov IF 1 Bane 3  
104 D06 Gruppe 2 Lør 29.06.2019 10:15 Sulsted IF 1  -  Aalborg KFUM 2 Bane 3  
905 M05 Gruppe 1 Lør 29.06.2019 10:30 Vodskov IF 1  -  St. Restrup IF 1 Bane 3  
112 D06 Gruppe 2 Lør 29.06.2019 10:45 LKB Gistrup 2  -  Sulsted IF 1 Bane 3  
908 M05 Gruppe 1 Lør 29.06.2019 11:00 Vodskov IF 1  -  Brønderslev IF Bane 3  
120 D06 Gruppe 4 Lør 29.06.2019 11:15 Aalborg KFUM 4  -  Aalborg Freja 1 Bane 3  
126 D06 Gruppe 2 Lør 29.06.2019 11:30 Aalborg KFUM 2  -  LKB Gistrup 2 Bane 3  
911 M05 Gruppe 1 Lør 29.06.2019 11:45 Brønderslev IF  -  St. Restrup IF 2 Bane 3  
134 D06 Gruppe 4 Lør 29.06.2019 12:00 Aalborg Chang 1  -  Aalborg KFUM 4 Bane 3  
140 D06 Gruppe 2 Lør 29.06.2019 12:15 Aalborg Chang 3  -  LKB Gistrup 2 Bane 3  
148 D06 Gruppe 4 Lør 29.06.2019 12:45 Skjold Sæby 2  -  Aalborg Freja 1 Bane 3  
153 D06 Gruppe 2 Lør 29.06.2019 13:00 Vestbjerg IF 1  -  Sulsted IF 1 Bane 3  
159 D06 Gruppe 4 Lør 29.06.2019 13:15 Aalborg Chang 1  -  Aalborg Freja 1 Bane 3  
164 D06 Gruppe 4 Lør 29.06.2019 13:45 Aalborg KFUM 4  -  Hjallerup IF 1 Bane 3  
202 D07 Gruppe 1 Søn 30.06.2019 10:00 Sulsted IF 1  -  Skjold Sæby 1 Bane 3  
205 D07 Gruppe 3 Søn 30.06.2019 10:15 Vejgaard B 2  -  NUBI Bane 3  
211 D07 Gruppe 4 Søn 30.06.2019 10:30 Vestbjerg IF 3  -  Sulsted IF 2 Bane 3  
214 D07 Gruppe 1 Søn 30.06.2019 10:45 Brønderslev IF 1  -  Sulsted IF 1 Bane 3  
220 D07 Gruppe 3 Søn 30.06.2019 11:00 Skovsgaard B  -  Vejgaard B 2 Bane 3  
226 D07 Gruppe 1 Søn 30.06.2019 11:15 Vejgaard B 1  -  Skjold Sæby 1 Bane 3  
229 D07 Gruppe 3 Søn 30.06.2019 11:30 Nørresundby FB 3  -  NUBI Bane 3  
235 D07 Gruppe 4 Søn 30.06.2019 11:45 Nørresundby FB 1  -  Sulsted IF 2 Bane 3  
238 D07 Gruppe 1 Søn 30.06.2019 12:00 Brønderslev IF 1  -  Skjold Sæby 1 Bane 3  
244 D07 Gruppe 3 Søn 30.06.2019 12:15 Skovsgaard B  -  NUBI Bane 3  
250 D07 Gruppe 1 Søn 30.06.2019 12:30 Sulsted IF 1  -  Vestbjerg IF 1 Bane 3  
253 D07 Gruppe 3 Søn 30.06.2019 12:45 Vejgaard B 2  -  Brønderslev IF 3 Bane 3  
259 D07 Gruppe 4 Søn 30.06.2019 13:00 Vestbjerg IF 3  -  Brønderslev IF 4 Bane 3