Matcher på E1, 2019-02-02
Matcher
Klass | Grupp | Datum | Tid | Lag | Hall | Resultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1045 | P06 | Grupp A | 09:00 | Degeberga Goif | - | IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:1 | E1 | 0 - 2 |
1049 | P06 | Grupp C | 09:15 | Hässleholms IF:Grön | - | Kvarnby IK:2 | E1 | 0 - 2 |
1053 | P06 | Grupp E | 09:30 | IFK Hässleholm:Gul | - | Lilla Torg FF:1 | E1 | 1 - 0 |
1057 | P06 | Grupp G | 09:45 | Nosaby IF | - | IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:2 | E1 | 0 - 2 |
1061 | P06 | Grupp I | 10:00 | FC Bellevue:1 | - | Wä IF:grön | E1 | 0 - 1 |
1065 | P06 | Grupp K | 10:15 | Hässleholms IF:Vit | - | Hyllie IK:Grön | E1 | 0 - 2 |
1069 | P06 | Grupp M | 10:30 | IFK Hässleholm:Svart | - | Linero IF:vit | E1 | 4 - 0 |
1073 | P06 | Grupp O | 10:45 | Wä IF:3 | - | FC Bellevue:2 | E1 | 1 - 1 |
1077 | P06 | Grupp Q | 11:00 | Åsums BK:Röd | - | IF Leikin:Orange | E1 | 1 - 0 |
1081 | P06 | Grupp B | 11:15 | Husie IF:Vit | - | FK Karlskrona:2 | E1 | 2 - 2 |
1085 | P06 | Grupp D | 11:30 | Åsums BK:Vit | - | Helsingborg Östra IF:Grön | E1 | 0 - 3 |
1089 | P06 | Grupp F | 11:45 | Kristianstad FC:Randigt | - | Höganäs BK | E1 | 2 - 0 |
1093 | P06 | Grupp H | 12:00 | Näsby IF:Mars | - | Ljungbyheds IF/Röstånga IS | E1 | 0 - 3 wo |
1097 | P06 | Grupp J | 12:15 | TUFF P06 | - | Kvarnby IK:3 | E1 | 0 - 2 |
1101 | P06 | Grupp L | 12:30 | IFK Simrishamn | - | Husie IF:Grön | E1 | 0 - 3 |
1105 | P06 | Grupp N | 12:45 | Näsby IF:Venus | - | Helsingborg Östra IF:Svart | E1 | 1 - 0 |
1109 | P06 | Grupp P | 13:00 | FK Karlskrona:1 | - | Lilla Torg FF:2 | E1 | 1 - 2 |
1113 | P06 | Grupp R | 13:15 | Kalmar Södra IF:2 | - | Laholms FK:vit | E1 | 1 - 1 |
1117 | P06 | Grupp A | 13:30 | Sjöbo IF:Blå | - | Degeberga Goif | E1 | 0 - 5 |
1121 | P06 | Grupp C | 13:45 | Dösjöbro IF:1 | - | Hässleholms IF:Grön | E1 | 2 - 0 |
1125 | P06 | Grupp E | 14:00 | Eslövs BK:1 | - | IFK Hässleholm:Gul | E1 | 1 - 6 |
1129 | P06 | Grupp G | 14:15 | Linero IF:röd | - | Nosaby IF | E1 | 6 - 0 |
1133 | P06 | Grupp I | 14:30 | IF Leikin:Svart | - | FC Bellevue:1 | E1 | 1 - 2 |
1137 | P06 | Grupp K | 14:45 | IK Wormo | - | Hässleholms IF:Vit | E1 | 3 - 0 |
1141 | P06 | Grupp M | 15:00 | Dösjöbro IF:2 | - | IFK Hässleholm:Svart | E1 | 0 - 3 |
1145 | P06 | Grupp O | 15:15 | Hittarps IK:Vit | - | Wä IF:3 | E1 | 0 - 2 |
1149 | P06 | Grupp Q | 15:30 | FC Bellevue:3 | - | Åsums BK:Röd | E1 | 3 - 0 |
1153 | P06 | A-32-dels:14 | 15:45 | Furulunds IK:gul | - | Markaryds IF | E1 | 1 - 3 |
1157 | F05 | Grupp A | 16:00 | Gärds Köpinge IF | - | Hörby FF | E1 | 0 - 2 |
1161 | F05 | Grupp C | 16:15 | Dösjöbro IF | - | Eskilsminne IF:Blå | E1 | 0 - 2 |
1165 | F05 | Grupp E | 16:30 | Borgeby FK | - | Fortuna FF:Svart | E1 | 0 - 3 |
1169 | P06 | A-16-dels:01 | 16:45 | IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:1 | - | FC Bellevue:3 | E1 | 3 - 4 ef |
1173 | P06 | A-16-dels:05 | 17:00 | FC Bellevue:1 | - | Kristianstad FC:Svart | E1 | 0 - 1 ef |
1177 | P06 | A-16-dels:09 | 17:15 | Lilla Torg FF:2 | - | Dösjöbro IF:1 | E1 | 2 - 1 ef |
1181 | P06 | A-16-dels:13 | 17:30 | Hyllie IK:Blå | - | Spjutstorps IF:1 | E1 | 3 - 2 |
1185 | F05 | Grupp B | 17:45 | FC Rosengård | - | FK Karlskrona | E1 | 0 - 1 |
1189 | F05 | Grupp D | 18:00 | Linero IF | - | Södra Sandby IF | E1 | 0 - 2 |
1193 | F05 | Grupp F | 18:15 | Fortuna FF:Röd | - | Gif Nike | E1 | 3 - 0 |
1197 | P06 | A-8-dels:04 | 18:30 | IFK Hässleholm:Svart | - | Wä IF:3 | E1 | 3 - 0 |
1201 | P06 | A-8-dels:08 | 18:45 | Degeberga Goif | - | Sjömarkens IF | E1 | 1 - 2 |
1205 | F05 | Grupp A | 19:00 | Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF | - | Gärds Köpinge IF | E1 | 1 - 0 |
1209 | F05 | Grupp C | 19:15 | Wä IF | - | Dösjöbro IF | E1 | 0 - 2 |
1213 | F05 | Grupp E | 19:30 | Fortuna FF:Svart | - | Vellinge IF:Röd | E1 | 3 - 0 |
1217 | P06 | A-kvartsfinal:01 | 19:45 | FC Bellevue:3 | - | Kalmar Södra IF:2 | E1 | 3 - 0 |
1221 | F05 | A-8-dels:02 | 20:00 | Fortuna FF:Svart | - | FC Rosengård | E1 | 3 - 0 |
1225 | P06 | A-semifinal:01 | 20:15 | FC Bellevue:3 | - | IK Wormo | E1 | 0 - 3 |
1227 | F05 | A-kvartsfinal:01 | 20:30 | Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF | - | Fortuna FF:Svart | E1 | 1 - 2 |
1231 | P06 | A-final | 20:50 | IK Wormo | - | Kvarnby IK:3 | E1 | 4 - 5 es |
1233 | F05 | A-semifinal:01 | 21:10 | Fortuna FF:Svart | - | Hittarps IK:Vit | E1 | 1 - 0 |
1235 | F05 | A-final | 21:30 | Fortuna FF:Svart | - | Södra Sandby IF | E1 | 1 - 0 |