17. til 18. Sep 2022
Kampe i ...
Kampe
Række | Pulje | Dato | Tid | hold | Hal | Resultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | U13P | Gruppe 5 | 08:00 | Struer Håndbold:2 | - | Lemvig Nissum Håndbold:2 | Bremdal Aktivitets Center | 5 - 6 |
34 | U13P | Gruppe 5 | 08:30 | Ry Håndbold | - | Asmild FH:1 | Bremdal Aktivitets Center | 12 - 6 |
73 | U13D | Gruppe 2 | 09:00 | HF Mors | - | IF Alliancen:1 | Bremdal Aktivitets Center | 12 - 3 |
35 | U13P | Gruppe 5 | 09:30 | Aars HK:2 | - | Struer Håndbold:2 | Bremdal Aktivitets Center | 9 - 6 |
36 | U13P | Gruppe 5 | 10:00 | Lemvig Nissum Håndbold:2 | - | Ry Håndbold | Bremdal Aktivitets Center | 9 - 8 |
37 | U13P | Gruppe 5 | 10:30 | Asmild FH:1 | - | Aars HK:2 | Bremdal Aktivitets Center | 5 - 14 |
10 | U13D | Gruppe 2 | 11:00 | Thisted IK:2 | - | IF Alliancen:1 | Bremdal Aktivitets Center | 9 - 13 |
22 | U13D | Gruppe 4 | 11:30 | Vejen HK:2 | - | Ry Håndbold | Bremdal Aktivitets Center | 3 - 16 |
110 | U13D | Gruppe 2 | 12:00 | HF Mors | - | Lemvig Nissum Håndbold:1 | Bremdal Aktivitets Center | 7 - 12 |
38 | U13P | Gruppe 5 | 12:30 | Ry Håndbold | - | Struer Håndbold:2 | Bremdal Aktivitets Center | 12 - 5 |
11 | U13D | Gruppe 2 | 13:00 | Thisted IK:2 | - | HF Mors | Bremdal Aktivitets Center | 6 - 11 |
12 | U13D | Gruppe 2 | 13:30 | IF Alliancen:1 | - | Lemvig Nissum Håndbold:1 | Bremdal Aktivitets Center | 6 - 14 |
139 | U13D | Gruppe 4 | 14:00 | Ry Håndbold | - | Struer Håndbold:2 | Bremdal Aktivitets Center | 16 - 12 |
39 | U13P | Gruppe 5 | 14:30 | Asmild FH:1 | - | Lemvig Nissum Håndbold:2 | Bremdal Aktivitets Center | 6 - 7 |
40 | U13P | Gruppe 5 | 15:00 | Aars HK:2 | - | Ry Håndbold | Bremdal Aktivitets Center | 8 - 2 |
158 | U13D | Gruppe 4 | 15:30 | Hurup HK | - | Vejen HK:2 | Bremdal Aktivitets Center | 7 - 8 |
165 | U13D | Gruppe 4 | 16:00 | Team Haderslev KFUM | - | Ry Håndbold | Bremdal Aktivitets Center | 9 - 13 |
41 | U13P | Gruppe 5 | 16:30 | Struer Håndbold:2 | - | Asmild FH:1 | Bremdal Aktivitets Center | 7 - 6 |
42 | U13P | Gruppe 5 | 17:00 | Lemvig Nissum Håndbold:2 | - | Aars HK:2 | Bremdal Aktivitets Center | 4 - 5 |
180 | U13D | Gruppe 4 | 17:30 | Vejen HK:2 | - | Team Haderslev KFUM | Bremdal Aktivitets Center | 11 - 16 |
52 | U13P | B-8-dels:02 | 08:00 | Struer Håndbold:1 | - | Østervrå | Bremdal Aktivitets Center | 7 - 1 |
53 | U13P | B-8-dels:04 | 08:30 | Vejen HK:1 | - | Team Haderslev KFUM:2 | Bremdal Aktivitets Center | 5 - 10 |
54 | U13P | B-8-dels:06 | 09:00 | HF Mors:2 | - | Struer Håndbold:2 | Bremdal Aktivitets Center | 11 - 12 |
55 | U13P | B-8-dels:07 | 09:30 | Asmild FH:1 | - | Asmild FH:2 | Bremdal Aktivitets Center | 9 - 12 |
56 | U13P | B-8-dels:08 | 10:00 | Ry Håndbold | - | Vejen HK:2 | Bremdal Aktivitets Center | 9 - 3 |
57 | U13P | B-Kvartsfinal:01 | 10:30 | Thisted IK:1 | - | Struer Håndbold:1 | Bremdal Aktivitets Center | 6 - 5 |
58 | U13P | B-Kvartsfinal:02 | 11:00 | Thisted IK:2 | - | Team Haderslev KFUM:2 | Bremdal Aktivitets Center | 6 - 4 |
59 | U13P | B-Kvartsfinal:03 | 11:30 | Søndermarkens Idrætsklub:2 | - | Struer Håndbold:2 | Bremdal Aktivitets Center | 14 - 9 |
60 | U13P | B-Kvartsfinal:04 | 12:00 | Asmild FH:2 | - | Ry Håndbold | Bremdal Aktivitets Center | 6 - 9 |
61 | U13P | B-Semifinal:01 | 12:30 | Thisted IK:1 | - | Thisted IK:2 | Bremdal Aktivitets Center | 8 - 6 |
62 | U13P | B-Semifinal:02 | 13:00 | Søndermarkens Idrætsklub:2 | - | Ry Håndbold | Bremdal Aktivitets Center | 10 - 7 |